ABSOLWENCI

Wychowawca: mgr Zbigniew Gawron
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Adamek Radosław
Bajerski Kasper
Biskup Jakub
Chmura Agnieszka
Czech Krzysztof
Czechowski Wojciech
Gradowski Wojciech
Grzybowski Jacek
Istel Karol
Jur Grzegorz
Kalota Adam
Kłunduk Michał
Krzypkowski Mikołaj
Matuszewska Maja
Michalak Paweł
Nitarska Natalia
Palian Piotr
Ratajczak Bartłomiej
Ryba Michał
Sprus Przemysław
Sznajder Jacek
Tatarek Milena
Zabłocki Tomasz
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Czapla
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Bękarciak Julia
Chmielewska Alicja
Cimerman Jakub
Guściora Maciej
Irlik Krzysztof
Janik Krzysztof
Jasiński Jakub
Lamla Paulina
Latos Zuzanna
Łabuś Maciej
Łuczak Dawid
Michalska Natalia
Morciszek Dominika
Nasiek Aleksandra
Orłowska Paulina
Pokrywka Paulina
Puente-Bartłomiejczyk Maja
Rajtko Michał
Schlenga Joanna
Siepietowska Weronika
Spałek Hanna
Stobiecka Anna
Sulik Agnieszka
Szymura Jadwiga
Telinga Olga
Wartecki Maciej
Wentland Julia
Woźniak Kamil
Wychowawca: mgr Aleksandra Staniek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Bielińska Barbara
Bochenek Max
Copik Bartłomiej
Falecka Agata
Filipczak Ewa
Gajda Tomasz
Głowacki Bartosz
Golombek Natalia
Grela Filip Szymon
Jankowski Maciej
Janoszka Paulina
Kalka Michał
Kamińska Wiktoria
Karwowska Angelika
Koperwas Karolina
Koziołkiewicz Mateusz
Krawczyk Mateusz
Kulczyk Paulina
Łaba Wiktoria
Machulik Jakub
Pudlo Mateusz
Skowiera Paweł
Sobocik Robert
Sowa Artur
Starzak Przemysław
Świdurska Aleksandra
Tręda Hanna
Warwas Aleksandra
Wilczek Martyna
Wojtasek Wojciech
Wojtyczek Bartosz
Woźniak Karolina
Zając Seweryn
Zielińska Kamila
Żmuda Piotr
Wychowawca: mgr Krzysztof Cybul
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
Balicka Alicja
Banaszak Barbara
Baranowska Natalia
Bazan Marta
Bieniek Korwin
Bul Julia
Dłubak Andrzej
Drobek Jakub
Dudys Anna
Goli Małgorzata
Gorczyca Szymon
Hasik Marta
Jarzębowska Paulina
Kić Natalie
Kłosek Rafał
Kordek Damian
Kosowska Julia
Koślacz Michał
Kozioł Zofia
Król Julia
Kryś Dominika
Kuziak David
Majewska Agnieszka
Marczycki Gniewko
Modrzyński Maciej
Moroń Adrianna
Mykietyn Julia
Naróg Natalia
Olesiński Marcin
Perkowska Zuzanna
Pietrusiak Dawid
Poczkai Patrycja
Popowicz Anna
Sęczkowska Weronika
Siwy Piotr
Sus Tomasz
Szkółka Dominika
Szumańska Anna
Śliż Mateusz
Wojtala Judyta
Worsowicz Michał
Woźniak Aleksandra
Zarzycki Kajetan
Zięba Andrzej
Żegleń Bartosz
Wychowawca: dr Wojciech Dutka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Banaszak Anna
Broniatowska Anastazja
Chmielniak Wojciech
Felkel Kamil
Gołembski Cezary
Hotloś Patryk
Jabłoński Bartosz
Jeniec Anna
Klarenbach Daniel
Klimek Dominik
Komarzyniec Filip
Konior Justyna
Kurcjusz Wojciech
Miera Paweł
Nocoń Przemysław
Pendziałek Paweł
Pudlo Marta
Skarka Michał
Strykowska Dorota
Szałański Kamil
Śliwińska Małgorzata
Ważny Łukasz
Wejner Krzysztof
Widłak Maciej
Zieliński Stanisław
Wychowawca: mgr Tatiana Machi
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Berwid Jakub
Bojar Michał
Budziak Kamil
Ciesielska Katarzyna
Dutkiewicz Paweł
Jasińska Dominika
Karpińska Oliwia
Kokot Wojciech
Korus Julia
Kos Julia
Kridel Katarzyna
Kubińska Małgorzata
Kusto Krzysztof
Marszaluk Łukasz
Mostek Kamil
Piszczek Patryk
Podolski Mateusz
Rzepka Michał
Sitarski Kamil
Skawińska Emilia
Sobieraj Łukasz
Sosnik Adrianna
Stolarz Dominik
Środa Grzegorz
Taracinska Anna
Widera Paulina
Wojtowicz Marta
Wolny Dominik
Załęcki Bartosz
Zawisza Dominik
Wychowawca: mgr Dorota Majewska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Bernard Martyna
Cielęcy Natalia
Czarnecka Julia
Figura Magdalena
Górka Agata
Gryboś Aleksandra
Janicka Katarzyna
Jaschik Hanna
Lis Robert
Malcherczyk Kinga
Malcherczyk Anna
Maniura Marta
Martyka Julia
Niedrygas Karolina
Niegowska Julia
Ochman Michał
Pieróg Patryk
Rolla Dominik
Sipika Karolina
Sitek Aleksandra
Składaniec Marek
Sobania Tomasz
Szendzielorz Karolina
Tobiasz Mateusz
Tomal Adam
Wajstak Mariusz
Zakliczyńska Katarzyna
Ziobro Aleksandra
Sieber Karolina
Wychowawca: mgr Anita Kwiatkowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
Babicz Klara
Babkin Maciej
Behrendt Hanna
Błaszków Karolina
Burzy Angelika
Cabaj Zuzanna
Czech Paulina
Dmytrzyk Agata
Drzewiecki Piotr
Garbacz Sebastian
Gdowka Julia
Głód Marcin
Głowacka Julia
Gonciarz Tomasz
Gradzik Kamila
Grychtoł Ewelina
Hamann Anna
Iwaniec Teresa
Jarząb Izabela
Jazienicki Wojciech
Kanas Bartłomiej
Kociołek Mikołaj
Kos Julia
Kosak Adam
Kubacka Marta
Łakomska Katarzyna
Larski Aleksander
Łobaza Weronika
Miszewska Agnieszka
Niedźwiedź Weronika
Oleksy Karol
Opiełka Mikołaj
Pakos Magdalena
Pastuszka Zofia
Pieczko Aleksandra
Piegza Aleksandra
Polańska Alicja
Prokop Natalia
Ptak Aleksandra
Rejdych Julia
Ruczka Rafał
Rumian Martyna
Sibik Adam
Wiaterek Jakub
Wielgus Zofia
Wijas Magdalena
Wilk Kamil
Wójcik Anna
Zagozda Joanna
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Husak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Bartłomiejczyk Łukasz
Biały Michał
Capińska Anna
Drzewiecka Monika
Foszcz Katarzyna
Gara Filip
Gerst Sebastian
Golis Alicja
Góral Bartłomiej
Hejduk Michał
Jabłoński Michał
Janus Maciej
Konieczna Anna
Kukulski Michał
Lewandowska Agnieszka
Łakomska Julia
Machura Krzysztof
Maciak Weronika
Marut Olga
Masłocha Wojciech
Mika Marcel
Nowicki Michał
Paczyńska Agnieszka
Pikuła Marek
Różańska Agnieszka
Rybakiewicz Nicole
Staszulonek Bartosz
Stryczek Szymon
Szczepański Andrzej
Twardzik Justyna
Wachowski Tomasz
Węgrzyn Tomasz
Zawiślak Bartosz
Ziaja Maciej
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Urgacz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Banasik Jakub
Borowiec Kamil
Chmielewska Izabela
Chruszcz Marta
Ciesielska Agata
Foit Paulina
Grabowski Adam
Grądek Patrycja
Grendysa Paweł
Kiełbiowski Szymon
Kiraga Jarosław
Krzyszczak Agnieszka
Krzywy Kuba
Ledniowski Kacper
Linek Maciej
Mainka Oliwia
Malec Marek
Medoń Paulina
Michczyński Jakub
Momot Piotr
Paczuła Piotr
Pielecka Anna
Plaza Kamila
Rembierz Damian
Starzak Aleksandra
Stępień Wiktoria
Strug Przemysław
Stryja Mikołaj
Szota Wojciech
Szpila Mikołaj
Śmieja Magdalena
Wieczorek Krzysztof
Wojtaszek Michał
Wrodarczyk Sandra
Wróblewska Wiktoria
Żabiałowicz Marek
Wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Kozubowski
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bańbor Aleksandra
Basiński Daniel
Cebulska Małgorzata
Daniszewski Marek
Dubiel Agnieszka
Filus Katarzyna
Gizicki Jakub
Granda Michał
Gzik Bartłomiej
Jagustyn Maciej
Jur Paweł
Kamiński Michał
Karkowski Michał
Kominiak Adrian
Kuczma Jakub
Leszczyńska Anna
Macha Dawid
Musioł Piotr
Nawrat Robert
Nowicka Katarzyna
Osika Maciej
Padula Michał
Polaczek Claudia
Poloczek Łukasz
Raczyński Kacper
Rupnicki Marcin
Starak Patryk
Strzoda Tomasz
Tokarska Agata
Wende Mateusz
Widuch Szymon
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Gaj-Szczepańska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Baszczok Robert
Czapla Barbara
Czempiel Katarzyna
Czudiak Katarzyna
Fojt Justyna
Grzywacz Daria
Jakubik Dawid
Kędzierska Angelika
Kowa Ewelina
Kucharska Dorota
Liszka Weronika
Łodej Michał
Papis Mateusz
Pucykowicz Jakub
Siciarz Patryk
Sulik Małgorzata
Szołtysik Monika
Szymura Iwona
Techmański Tomasz
Turejko Aleksandra
Adamarek Joanna
Filip Konrad
Jeleniewicz Agata
Juzwa Jakub
Kałamarz Jakub
Kloska Anna Maria
Korek Agata Bożena
Kozubska Dominika
Kucło Magdalena
Markowicz Dominika
Mazur Zuzanna
Nikiel Marcin
Nowak Aleksander
Pollak Mateusz
Razmus Ewelina
Rojewska Julia
Rybka Joanna
Rzepa Martyna
Sapierzyńska Agata
Szargut Anna
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Derechowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Białas Piotr Franciszek
Derkacz Zofia
Gala Michał Łukasz
Krakowiak Julia
Kurcjusz Małgorzata Marta
Łabiak Agata Ewa
Markes Marta
Moulds Stephanie Katarzyna
Oliwa Agata Janina
Radomska Nadia Olga
Skrobol Monika Weronika
Skupnik Matylda Magdalena
Sokół Julia Karolina
Cholewińska Marta Dagmara
Gala Katarzyna Anna
Gawlik Dominika Aleksandra
Mandalka Emilia Joanna
Maruszczyk Mateusz Jakub
Nahurny Katarzyna Wiktoria
Ostafińska Aleksandra Maria
Sitko Barbara Magdalena
Solik Patryk Paweł
Szydziak Maciej Jan
Światowska Karolina Maria
Ząbkiewicz Paulina
Żuk Anna Ewelina
Ignatowicz Katarzyna Emilia
Wasilewski Piotr Wojciech
Janigacz Anna Elżbieta
Stawinoga Aleksandra Małgorzata
Kaletka Julia Anna
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Michał Kwiatkowski
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bilewski Maciej Tomasz
Botwina Karolina Barbara
Dameh Jasmin
Golińska Izabela Karolina
Hałuszko Karolina
Heinze Hanna Katarzyna
Janiak Zuzanna
Kalisz Aleksander Konrad
Kipka Anna Barbara
Kloza Wojciech
Kołodziejczyk Konrad Andrzej
Lichodziejewska Aleksandra Marta
Łodej Mateusz Włodzimierz
Moliński Mateusz Maciej
Pakosz Patryk Artur
Perzanowska Michalina Ewa
Piętoń Bartłomiej Mateusz
Stańczyk Martyna
Stępowski Jakub Janusz
Suchiński Kamil Bartłomiej
Tomczuk Katarzyna
Wardal Wiktoria
Dąbrowski Krzysztof Jerzy
Zbrożek Wojciech Krzysztof
Żurek Patryk Krystian
Brot Kinga Weronika
Pietrzak Wojciech
Grzywna Krzysztof Karol
Nawrocki Michał Marek
Cebula Katarzyna Anna
Kochanek Anna Maria
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Ewa Mączko
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Klaudia Bagniewska
Wiktoria Bielec
Marta Błaszczyk
Jędrzej Bogusz
Kamil Chłopek
Krzysztof Czerner
Aleksandra Czyż
Michał Dobrut
Paweł Foit
Bartosz Gabryś
Małgorzata Jagiełło
Grzegorz Jurkiewicz
Nikola Kaletka
Kamil Karpiński
Aleksander Kędziera
Monika Kolasińska
Michał Kopczyk
Aleksandra Kozielska
Magdalena Krzyżanowska
Ewa Kulińska
Radosław Milenkowicz
Szymon Nowak
Jakub Podgórski
Łukasz Pollak
Mateusz Puczyński
Monika Rożek
Wojciech Sabała
Michał Siebel
Aleksandra Sikora
Natalia Smolarz
Grzegorz Szolc
Paulina Szuścik
Marta Terelak
Marcin Żyła
Wychowawca: mgr Zbigniew Gawron
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Wojciech Bartoszek
Dawid Brzózka
Adam Cimerman
Magdalena Cyba
Oliwia Czerwień
Piotr Czerwiński
Dawid Ćwieląg
Anna Ćwikła
Przemysław Draga
Paweł Figiel
Adam Gruca
Tomasz Hluzow
Bartłomiej Jasik
Maciej Kalka
Dawid Krzeszowiec
Marcin Lewandowski
Michał Myller
Michał Nosol
Jakub Nowak
Kamil Nowak
Michał Nowakowski
Agnieszka Paul
Szymon Piechaczek
Arkadiusz Pilarski
Klaudia Przybyła
Justyna Pyrkosz
Katarzyna Rajtor
Karol Sobieraj
Mateusz Sorek
Tomasz Ślęczkowski
Filip Śmietanka
Kamila Tokarczyk
Alicja Węcławek
Paweł Zgorzały
Piotr Zielonka
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Jania
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Paweł Beńkowski
Łukasz Betlej
Iwona Bielińska
Anna Borysów
Izabela Budnik
Daria Cheba
Alicja Długosz
Julia Donawagis
Martyna Durczak
Patrycja Iwaniuk
Aleksandra Jaszczuk
Aleksandra Kaleta
Kamil Kapryan
Żaneta Karpińska
Aleksandra Kaszub
Martyna Kondek
Piotr Lipski
Aleksander Łazor
Olaf Łukasik
Katarzyna Niemiec
Maja Ogonowska
Michał Palatyński
Michał Piątek
Mateusz Piszkiewicz
Michał Rabiej
Kinga Rębilas
Karolina Górecka
Katarzyna Rusin
Nikoletta Sieklicka
Józef Slany
Aleksandra Sobel
Ewa Szafran
Kacper Szeliga
Joanna Szpek
Kalina Tarka
Jakub Wyczik
Marta Zeifert
Konrad Żurowski
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Czapla
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Karolina Białowąs
Katarzyna Fischer
Aleksandra Gołyś
Aleksandra Gorzechowska
Damaris Guńka
Agnieszka Jarosz
Agnieszka Jezierska-Krupa
Magdalena Kachel
Agnieszka Kionka
Karolina Kowalska
Aleksandra Królikowska
Karolina Krupanek
Agnieszka Makuch
Zofia Malinowska
Martyna Masłowska
Presilla Mączyńska
Karolina Muszyńska
Karolina Myszor
Kinga Nowak
Agata Oleszko
Magdalena Otawa
Nikol Palędzka
Kinga Pertkiewicz
Kamil Ponicki
Marta Postulka
Anna Rams
Julia Siwiec
Ingrida Skorupa
Małgorzata Skorupa
Mateusz Skubisz
Paulina Stefaniak
Agata Stefanowicz
Dagmara Walczak
Natalia Wysocka
Wychowawca: mgr Joanna Korek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Patryk Balicki
Joanna Boron
Kajetan Cieśliński
Marek Domanowski
Ewa Garbarz
Dagny Grzech
Kacper Jaszcz
Jakub Jawniak
Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
Marcel Kaźmierczyk
Paweł Kciuk
Patrycja Klama
Emilia Kocot
Grzegorz Kotysz
Dorota Kowalik
Karolina Kowalik
Hubert Krysiński
Paulina Kula
Martyna Lamorska
Marek Legaszewski
Marta Łotocka
Alicja Masznicz
Iga Mrozińska
Wiktoria Nowak
Bartosz Pudło
Piotr Puszczewicz
Kamil Skirło
Kamil Szepe
Justyna Szymańska
Igor Szymczyk
Alicja Świniarska
Marek Tomaka
Aleksandra Tomaszewska
Agnieszka Więcko
Katarzyna Wrona
Wychowawca: mgr Wojciech Zając
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Bujoczek Łukasz
Gil Mateusz
Głowacka Monika
Henzel Joanna
Janota Mateusz
Kaczor Janusz
Komander Mateusz
Kostelecka Alicja
Krzycka Aleksandra
Liwacz Dorota
Lubszczyk Piotr
Machnik Barbara
Majgier Sebastian
Malinowski Tomasz
Miensok Marek
Momocka Maria
Mozgwa Jeremiasz
Myśliński Władysław
Nowicki Krzysztof
Pająk Agnieszka
Paskuda Mateusz
Peciak Magdalena
Podgórski Bogusz
Rzeźniczek Sabina
Sapich Agata
Sładek Patryk
Sobiech Justyna
Trojanowicz Weronika
Tuszkiewicz Maciej
Wątorska Magdalena
Widłak Jakub
Wojnar Agnieszka
Zatoń Wiktoria
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Michał Sawicki
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Bobowski Dawid
Ciepły Piotr
Domagała Mateusz
Gruszczyński Jakub
Mikuła Konrad
Paczuła Wojciech
Penar Piotr
Stefańczyk Bogusz
Swoboda Rafał
Szolc Joachim
Trojakowski Tomasz
Wiśniewski Piotr
Zieliński Filip
Zubek Katarzyna
Chwedczuk Mateusz
Dusza Martyna
Gabryel Agata
Grodoń Agata
Janoch Michał
Kostka Rafał
Kurasz Katarzyna
Kurzak Michał
Malec Filip
Mozych Kacper
Rabuczewski Marcin
Rudzki Aleksander
Szołtysek Dominik
Wolakowska Paulina
Wychowawca: mgr Aleksandra Staniek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Bartczak Natalia
Bartosz Szymon
Chmielarski Piotr
Cieślicka Ewa
Copik Jakub
Derner Sabina
Dominczak Karolina
Dziedzic Wojciech
Gajewska Urszula
Henkel Nikola
Juzwa Agnieszka
Klama Agnieszka
Koreń Bartosz
Kozielski Szczepan
Kozubek Bartłomiej
Kryszeń Ines
Krzyszczak Michał
Kubica Aleksandra
Liwarska Joanna
Łojewska Dorota
Marcinkiewicz Katarzyna
Marcinów Paweł
Mika Sabina
Nadolski Daniel
Pajdzińska Wiktoria
Pierścińska Agnieszka
Potocka Kamila
Proniewicz Mateusz
Rajca Adrianna
Roszyk Katarzyna
Stańczyk Patrycja
Szczechowska Karolina
Sztobryn Tomasz
Szyszko Mateusz
Wieczorek Sandra
Wienchol Paulina
Więcław Patrycja
Witczak Natalia
Wychowawca: dr Tomasz Pyzik
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Barczak Samanta
Bednarek Karolina
Blecha Wiktoria
Bujak Marta
Bury Małgorzata
Ciepła Joanna
Cyptor Katarzyna
Goldmann Agata
Gonet Agata
Grodzki Karol
Kluczniak Mikołaj
Kucner Paweł
Kurzawiński Adam
Lebiedzińska Paulina
Lipska Oliwia
Łukawska Agata
Madejska Julia
Malec Jagoda
Marek Agata
Markiewicz Katarzyna
Pawliszyn Natalia
Pitera Magdalena
Poloczek Angelika
Pudlo Aneta
Purzyńska Karolina
Smyczyk Wanessa
Sybilska Ewa
Tuszyńska Justyna
Wiklak Magdalena
Wolińska Anna
Woźnica Marcel
Żebrowski Radosław
Le Vinh Loc
Wychowawca: mgr Krzysztof Cybul
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bartoszewicz Aleksandra
Bonk Maciej
Budzioch Katarzyna
Czajkowska Małgorzata
Grajecki Mikołaj
Gwóźdź Paulina
Jasik Paweł
Kaczmarczyk Agata
Komander Katarzyna
Kopczyńska Agnieszka
Krzywik Katarzyna
Księżarek Anna
Kubiak Bartosz
Maciejko Kamil
Majewski Bartłomiej
Makselon Alicja
Mirecki Jakub
Osmenda Żaklina
Pardela Zofia
Rogulska Katarzyna
Roziewska Małgorzata
Rzeszot Katarzyna
Sichma Karolina
Siermantowski Bartosz
Sokólska Katarzyna
Sowa Oskar
Spólnicka Marta
Świetlicki Robert
Waluga Aleksandra
Wasylkowska Agnieszka
Wojtala Małgorzata
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Husak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Babula Przemysław
Bałazy Łukasz
Bijak Joanna
Duda Wojciech
Garbiec Bartłomiej
Hurnik Mateusz
Morawska Katarzyna
Samol Anna
Smorczewski Paweł
Tyrakowski Mikołaj
Wilk Agata
Witek Marcin
Cebula Marek
Copik Karolina
Czarnecki Krzysztof
Ficek Alina
Gruszczyk Karol
Holajn Robert
Jagodziński Kamil
Janik Grzegorz
Kołodziej Monika
Kozielski Dominik
Kucharz Piotr
Liszczyk Malwina
Lutogniewski Piotr
Norek Konrad
Podeszwa Michał
Snopek Wojciech
Sołtysek Marcin
Strzelbicki Rafał
Szuścik Marcin
Tkaczuk Sabina
Wandzik Wojciech
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Urgacz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Arabas Dorota
Bajda Wojciech
Bałecki Marek
Banz Michał
Barczyk Mateusz
Bazylów Michał
Biczyski Marcin
Bojarczuk Tomasz
Budkiewicz Piotr
Burdun Dawid
Frelak Andrzej
Gajda Mateusz
Gmyrek Mateusz
Górecki Jakub
Jaworek Natalia
Jendrzyca Piotr
Mrozowski Konrad
Pluta Tomasz
Przewoźna Patrycja
Pytel Mateusz
Rzeźniczek Grzegorz
Sajkowski Damian
Sieńko Hanna
Śnieg Anna
Szafarz Bartosz
Szczepaniak Daniel
Wąsowicz Krzysztof
Zawiszewska Paulina
Żelazny Filip
Wychowawca: mgr Dorota Majewska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Bacharz Martyna
Bernatek Dawid
Chroszcz Karolina
Fic Paweł
Goliszewski Paweł
Góral Agnieszka
Iwan Domonika
Kołcz Kosma
Korsak Łukasz
Kosior Angelika
Kostecki Jakub
Kotański Szymon
Krasucka Daria
Krawiec Marta
Łanowy Konstancja
Makselon Joanna
Malinowska Marta
Mazur Ewa
Mostowska Justyna
Owczarek Wojciech
Paczyński Konrad
Pańczyk Kajetan
Pawełczak Natalia
Pelka Angelika
Rogulski Grzegorz
Romańska Agnieszka
Strojek Małgorzata
Strug Adrianna
Szklarowska Daria
Sznajder Michalina
Szołtysek Anna
Szpek Witold
Trojanowski Bartłomiej
Turejko Tomasz
Waligóra Tomasz
Widera Adelajda
Woźny Sebastian
wyściślik Katarzyna
Ziajka Katarzyna
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Czapla
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Bula Daniel
Dyndat Małgorzata
Gralka Joanna
Janicka Alicja
Janicka Magda
Janiczak Filip
Jędrzejczyk Jakub
Lazar Michał
Mercik Katarzyna
Mrowska Magdalena
Szlachetka Karolina
Urbańska Elwira
Zagała Jagoda
Zubrzycki Patryk
Czemerajda Agata
Dombrowska Marta
Dyńska Wiktoria
Dyński Patryk
Fiebrich Kamil
Kocikowska Anna
Krauz Magdalena
Krawczyk Karolina
Krymarys Agata
Lewandowska Monika
Małek Magdalena
Okoń Aleksandra
Pawłowska Izabela
Rutkowska Justyna
Skowrońska Maja
Smolarz Dominika
Stasiak Eryka
Szczypiór Małgorzata
Wolaniuk Agnieszka
Wowra Ewa
Woźniak Marta
Wychowawca: mgr Wojciech Dutka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Antoniewicz Aleksander
Basińska Maja
Cieślik Karol
Grabara Mateusz
Guziel Oliwia
Jendrzyca Marzena
Jerzak Marta
Kochański Karol
Kosak Anna
Kowalska Wiktoria
Kujawa Natalia
Kulik Łukasz
Lasota Kornelia
Malcherczyk Grzegorz
Mielczarska Marta
Niewczas Aleksandra
Okoniewski Adam
Pazdur Joanna
Ranuszkiewicz Paweł
Szewczyk Miłosz
Taracińska Katarzyna
Uljanowska Wiktoria
Warzybok Kacper
Wojtyczek Julia
Zaczkowska Agata
Zarakowska Aneta
Żwirek Filip
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Ewa Mączko
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Biela Marcin
Bodziony Marcin
Cudziło Bartłomiej
Dudek Sandra
Filar Hubert
Gwiaździnska Pola
Kania Marcin
Kotański Patryk
Królicka Martyna
Magola Sabona
Mańko Emilia
Mirota Radosław
Moskała Katarzyna
Mościński Maciej
Muszyńska Małgorzata
Pęciak Elżbieta
Piwowarczyk Aleksandra
Raczek Katarzyna
Rożek Agnieszka
Rusinowicz Tomasz
Sarkowicz Martyna
Siemińska Marta
Sokołowski Paweł
Staszulonek Aleksander
Trybalska Aleksandra
Wajstak Szymon
Wawczyńczak Aleksandra
Werner Krzysztof
Węgliński Tomasz
Widłak Tomasz
Wieczorek Paweł
Zagała Mateusz
Zięba Artur
Zydroń Patryk
Wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Sawicka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Adamek Tomasz
Bartuś Radosław
Bielecka Sonia
Buchta Tomasz
Buczyński Dariusz
Ćwiklicki Mateusz
Działo Krzysztof
Fischer Tomasz
Foit Joanna
Galler Arkadiusz
Kardasz Magdalena
Kawalec Paweł
Kiraga Krzysztof
Kmonk Zbigniew
Komorowska Agnieszka
Kozioł Paweł
Krystek Katarzyna
Ludwig Anna
Łatka Michał
Magiera Piotr
Martyka Mateusz
Pogorzelski Michał
Profus Karol
Rabiański Wojciech
Reklińska Anna
Rybak Alicja
Truś Bartłomiej
Zięba Wojciech
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Kierat
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Bichajło Michał
Bubik Alicja
Cąpała Kuba
Czuga Agnieszka
Dziekciarz Dawid
Frączek Adam
Grabowski Rafał
Gumiennik Radosław
Gumienny Małgorzata
Humeniuk Małgorzata
Jędrys Marzena
Jędrzejewski Patryk
Kampka Żaneta
Karpińska Anna
Konsek Monika
Kościukiewicz Pola
Królik Alina
Kubacka Kamila
Kwiatek Ewa
Łeśko Oksana
Markowicz Jan
Michaliszyn Oskar
Mruk Marzena
Mytnik Szymon
Niewiem Witold
Ochudlo Patrycja
Ostrowicz Kamila
Pindel Aleksandra
Piotrowska Karolina
Pniewska Aleksandra
Prus Kamila
Prus Przemysław
Pytel Martyna
Soja Paweł
Stępniak Aleksandra
Straszak Katarzyna
Szyrocki Tomasz
Waśkowski Mikołaj
Żurawiecka Joanna
Wychowawca: mgr Hanna Paszek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28[/d1]
Auguścik Sabina
Beśka Anna
Ciupka Anna
Fabiś Maciej
Gawlik Karolina
Grocholska Justyna
Kapica Joanna
Koszorz Kuba
Kurek Anna
Łyczko Tomasz
Mateja Laura
Matuszczyk Maciej
Mazur Jakub
Miller Jesika
Mugowska Martyna
Nocoń Marta
Nowak Marta
Pietrak Zofia
Sawicka Aleksandra
Skwarzyńska Daria
Smagowska Patrycja
Socha Lilianna
Stępień Bartosz
Stolarczyk Michał
Syrkis Joanna
Wawrzak Patrycja
Wieczorek Natalia
Wórbel Aneta
Wychowawca: mgr Barbara Malec-Pytel
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Błaszczyk Adrianna
Brożek Karolina
Czerniak Ewa
Dubiel Alicja
Glanc Karolina
Kopeć Mateusz
Korpak Maciej
Krasoń Błażej
Krysińska Dorota
MacLean Anna
Maziarz Agnieszka
Olczyk Aleksandra
Penkala Marta
Postulka Bartosz
Rytel Krzysztof
Sasal Paulina
Suchanek Konstancja
Szolc Krystyna
Wróblicka Justyna
Żychiewicz Apolonia
Wychowawca: mgr Wojciech Zając
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Aleksandra Staniek
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Zbigniew Zwierzyński
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Anita Kwiatkowska
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Alicja Naróg
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Niegowska
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Urgacz
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Krzysztof Cybul
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Joanna Korek
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Dorota Majewska
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Adam Dziedzic
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Karina Barcz
LPNazwisko
1
???
Wychowawca: mgr Elżbieta Kwitek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Michał Chrostek
Krzysztof Cichy
Grzegorz Czachor
Maciej Dobrzański
Marcin Figiel
Wojciech Górniak
Łukasz Harężlak
Piotr Hurnik
Justyna Jeleniewicz
Katarzyna Juraszek
Monika Kędzierska
Agnieszka Korus
Maciej Kraczla
Artur Krajewski
Małgorzata Kruszyna
Bartosz Machura
Mirosław Marszałek
Marta Matuszna
Joanna Misztal
Bartosz Morawski
Krzysztof Mrozowski
Ernest Nawrocki
Małgorzata Nikiel
Agnieszka Nowakowska
Jacek Orzeł
Izabela Piklikiewicz- Kęsicka
Michał Rawlik
Jacek Rzeszutek
Tomasz Sabała
Przemysław Scheller
Justyna Sokół
Agata Stelmach
Tomasz Szołtysek
Marek Topolski
Aleksandra Tuleja
Magdalena Tyszer
Monika Węglińska
Piotr Wojciechowski
Wychowawca: mgr Wojciech Winiarski, mgr Maciej Mikuła, mgr Anita Kwiatkowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Maja Adamczyk
Tomasz Bartoszek
Krzysztof Białek
Mateusz Deryło
Artur Fudali
Marcin Janas
Jan Jędrychowski
Adrian Kacperski
Tomasz Konsek
Mateusz Krystek
Rafał Kuberek
Adrianna Kucner
Piotr Kwiecień
Grzegorz Lazar
Marcin Łozowski
Mateusz Łukawski
Jacek Małachowski
Tomasz Mańko
Michał Matich
Mateusz Mocek
Szymon Negacz
Joanna Pachole
Łukasz Pawlik
Magdalena Połać
Tomasz Pucal
Marius Rejdak
Tom Rosiek
Kamil Rzepka
Paweł Śliwa
Paweł Słomka
Kamil Sorychta
Jacek Spyra
Paweł Strącała
Tymoteusz Szafarz
Maria Tytkowska
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Krystyna Szwugier
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Patrycja Bogdziul
Bartosz Cymbalista
Hanna Czapla
Wojciech Dudek
Anna Dziedzic
Marcin Fuja
Krzysztof Garmulewicz
Magdalena Jóźwiak
Ewa Juśkiewicz
Maciej Kender
Małgorzata Kijanka
Patryk Kina
Piotr Kobielski
Martyna Macha
Jagoda Matoga
Katarzyna Mencfel
Katarzyna Olejnik
Magdalena Pabian
Jarosław Pasionek
Łukasz Perżyło
Martyna Pieczonka
Lucjan Sajkowski
Maciej Semik
Łukasz Stankiewicz
Patrycja Szydłowska
Katarzyna Walawska
Wanda Waldowska
Demetriusz Wenglarczyk
Magda Wieczorek
Katarzyna Wójcik
Alicja Zastawna
Marcelina Ziober
Wychowawca: mgr Iwona Filar
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Anna Adamek
Agnieszka Adamus
Ewa Baran
Adam Chmiela
Marcin Chodyniecki
Tomasz Cimerman
Michał Cygankiewicz
Kamila Jachowska
Bianka Kulik
Sandra Lebiedzińska
Justyna Lutecka
Agata Madejska
Maciej Mihułowicz
Krystyna Niemiec
Katarzyna Olejko
Rafał Piekielniak
Jakub Pietras
Adam Pietrzyba
Michał Podsiadło
Karolina Rakowicz
Grzegorz Skiba
Rafał Stańczyk
Dorian Stokłosa
Barbara Strep
Milena Szczurowska
Marek Szymura
Paulina Trzemżalska
Agnieszka Warmuz
Mateusz Więckowski
Piotr Wojciechowski-Cavour
Ewa Wójcik
Kamila Wolska
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Skrzyszewska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Maciej Cichoń
Marta Cieślicka
Justyna Czernek
Maciej Gaweł
Martyna Gonsior
Nina Janoszka
Magdalena Jarząbek
Karolina Karkut
Łukasz Korecki
Michał Krzyścin
Katarzyna Kulesza
Magdalena Lubieniecka
Barbara Madurowicz
Anna Miazgowicz
Katarzyna Morawiec
Katarzyna Morys
Anna Morys
Marta Musioł
Milena Pluta
Joanna Podwórny
Mateusz Smuga
Magdalena Soblik
Judyta Stasiak
Elżbieta Sulik
Beata Sumera
Marcin Szmidtke
Agnieszka Szumańska
Joanna Szwagrzak
Małgorzata Wojnar
Wychowawca: mgr Agnieszka Konopka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Bartosz Cupiał
Małgorzata Domańska
Marta Gawęcka
Agata Gregorowicz
Rafał Kaflowski
Bartosz Karasiński
Benita Kędzierska
Sabina Kocełuch
Mateusz Kokocha
Aleksandra Kotniewicz
Krzysztof Kowalski
Aneta Krawiec
Sonia Kubica
Magdalena Kuzak
Bogna Laskowska
Paweł Leorman
Sabina Machoczek
Karolina Magda
Agata Makowska
Kamil Metera
Agnieszka Ochota
Grzegorz Owczarek
Agnieszka Pacia
Anna Pietrak
Magdalena Post
Agnieszka Rusielewicz
Agnieszka Ruszkowska
Blanka Sikorska
Grzegorz Sobański
Maciej Soehrich
Anna Troper
Karolina Unicka
Barbara Zeiner
Wychowawca: mgr Ewa Mączko
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Michał Baran
Łukasz Bednarski
Konrad Botor
Grzegorz Cieślik
Szymon Draga
Mateusz Drożdżyński
Krzysztof Hassa
Łukasz Karasiński
Jakub Katafiasz
Aleksander Kentzer
Michał Kowol
Anna Król
Michał Krystek
Wojciech Ławrynowicz
Aleksandra Locher
Mateusz Markiton
Krzysztof Matuszewski
Anna Matuszna
Szymon Matuszny
Paweł Mazur
Marcin Myśków
Michał Nowak
Krzysztof Polański
Rafał Rawicki
Maciej Rebajn
Dawid Wydra
Ewa Zielonka
Krzysztof Zwierzyński
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Czapla
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Krystyna Augustyn
Tomasz Biały
Witold Cichoński
Krzysztof Czachor
Dorota Homa
Joanna Irzyk
Joanna Jach
Łukasz Juzwa
Paweł Kamusella
Sandra Kłak
Kamil Kogut
Adam Korpak
Andrzej Laskowski
Katarzyna Mermon
Wojciech Michalkiewicz
Olga Mierzwa
Łukasz Otulakowski
Krzysztof Pasterak
Łukasz Petelicki
Karolina Pfutzner
Kacper Pszczółkowski
Tomasz Quaeck
Tomasz Rybarczyk
Agnieszka Skarbińska
Rafał Śliwa
Krzysztof Smoleń
Krystyna Sodzawiczny
Małgorzata Sokal
Marcin Szpak
Paweł Szumny
Artur Szwagrzak
Błażej Żabiałowicz
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Derechowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Iwona Bartnik
Aleksandra Bartuchowska
Julia Bednarek
Agata Blacha
Patrycja Czaplińska
Joanna Dudek
Dagmara Dudek
Mateusz Dydacki
Łukasz Eichler
Iwona Fijałek
Izabella Flasińska
Maciej Fuja
Justyna Gintowt
Aleksandra Gruszka
Marlena Gutowska
Aleksandra Janysek
Arkadiusz Kleban
Aleksandra Kobierska
Jarosława Kowalska
Marek Kucharz
Bartłomiej Łaskarzewski
Anna Marcinek
Ewa Mazur
Magdalena Mazur
Katarzyna Musiał
Katarzyna Nocoń
Radosław Nosal
Adrian Piekielniak
Angelika Prokopiuk
Kamil Rowiński
Mikołaj Sokołowski
Anna Stranczyk
Karol Suder
Marta Wiaterek
Ewa Wilczyńska
Elżbieta Wróbel
Anna Wróblewska
Anna Żak
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Niegowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Magdalena Adameczek
Magdalena Białoskórska
Beata Brzózka
Michał Czypek
Ewa Deja
Marta Dłubek
Michał Draczynski
Aleksandra Dubas
Katarzyna Gajewska
Aleksandra Grąbczewska
Beata Grymska
Grzegorz Iwan
Justyna Kucha
Piotr Łakomski
Marta Leśkiewicz
Joanna Marszałak
Jagoda Mazur
Małgorzata Ogórek
Dorota Palacz
Karolina Płaszczyk
Daniela Początek
Urszula Psiuk
Katarzyna Rajca
Anna Rutkowska
Anita Śliczniuk
Justyna Słupik
Aneta Sobota
Bartosz Swatkowski
Agata Szendzielorz
Ewa Wójcik
Joanna Woźniak
Iwona Wróblewska
Sandra Wybierek
Barbara Wysoczańska-Jankowicz
Agata Żydek
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Cieśla-Obermajer
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Miłosz Borkowski
Michał Burkacki
Łukasz Bury
Małgorzata Cichór
Joanna Fronik
Danuta Górska
Dorota Janyga
Justyna Jendrysek
Justyna Kciuk
Patrycja Kołodziejczyk
Agnieszka Kroczek
Karolina Kuras
Paulina Lenczyk
Magdalena Mencfel
Michał Mync
Aleksandra Nicpoń
Katarzyna Penar
Małgorzata Pyttel
Anna Romaniewicz
Maria Skotnicka
Agnieszka Stankiewicz
Katarzyna Szewczyk
Joanna Szolc
Anna Tomiak
Krzysztof Tytkowski
Karolina Walawska
Monika Warzocha
Sandra Wieczorek
Michał Włodarczyk
Iga Wojtuszek
Ewa Zieleń
Mikołaj Żyła
Wychowawca: mgr Alina Pucykowicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Krystian Adamczyk
Michał Bernyś
Maciej Całka
Tomasz Ciesiołka
Filip Czuluk
Karol Gola
Karolina Gola
Paweł Gosk
Małgorzata Haberko
Aleksandra Hagel
Grzegorz Jasik
Marcin Kiełpiński
Dawid Kliś
Przemysław Kloc
Łukasz Korolczuk
Jakub Kurtycz
Błażej Łachan
Daria Madaj
Danuta Olender
Aleksander Pelka
Przemysław Piechota
Bartłomiej Pietrzak
Marcin Podeszwa
Krzysztof Rzeźniczek
Jakub Serafin
Justyna Sobieraj
Patrycja Wróbel
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Husak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Piotr Baron
Katarzyna Biedka
Oliwia Bołdys
Tomasz Bronicki
Aleksander Drapała
Wojciech Frycz
Katarzyna Głąb
Marta Górniak
Grażyna Grzywna
Kinga Herok
Agnieszka Hopfinger
Agnieszka Jaworska
Anna Jurczenko
Anna Jurkiewicz
Tomasz Kaczmarczyk
Paweł Kaczmarek
Wojciech Łukowicz
Mateusz Markowicz
Paweł Nikiel
Wojciech Niźnikiewicz
Joanna Oliwniak
Robert Pająk
Aleksandra Pająk
Grzegorz Pasieka
Tadeusz Plewa
Magdalena Stankiewicz
Hanna Szendzielorz
Adam Szwarc
Michał Szwugier
Radosław Tumidajewicz
Jakub Tunk
Marcin Tuszkiewicz
Aleksander Urbański
Marta Wajda
Szymon Węgliński
Tomasz Woźniak
Michał Zuba
Wychowawca: mgr Aleksandra Staniek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Jacek Bohdanowicz
Anna Buhl
Szymon Depta
Grzegorz Dyrbuś
Katarzyna Dziemiańczyk
Jakub Gawlik
Mateusz Gryska
Aleksandra Hoder
Mateusz Ilków
Bartłomiej Jonda
Marta Kalinowska
Jacek Kolmer
Anna Kopala
Adrian Kowol
Jacek Krzesiński
Karolina Ławcel
Michał Łukwiński
Wojciech Mikołajczak
Radosław Mitura
Jolanta Mitura
Krzysztof Morys
Adam Nowak
Krzysztof Palenta
Lech Perczak
Tomasz Płaszczyk
Paweł Skotnicki
Marek Słomiany
Wojciech Sokołowski
Tomasz Swolany
Tomasz Urzędnik
Adam Wilk
Michał Witek
Wychowawca: mgr Dorota Majewska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Jagoda Aniśko
Iwona Antoniak
Dorota Asztabska
Marta Bartosz
Magdalena Haberko
Anna Kasińska
Justyna Kokoszka
Marcin Kopiec
Anna Krasucka
Justyna Krasuska
Magdalena Kurpiel
Michał Laskowski
Urszula Liwarska
Milena Malinowska
Anna Mazur
Daniel Miszczyszyn
Marta Miziołek
Michał Możdżeń
Adam Mryka
Łukasz Mysłowski
Monika Nawrocka
Joanna Niżankiewicz
Andrzej Nykiel
Ewa Ochman
Ewa Olbryt
Joanna Oszczepalińska
Paweł Pasionek
Joanna Przybyła
Justyna Rogula
Krzysztof Samborowski
Magdalena Skiba
Mateusz Słomski
Martyna Suchoń
Nina Targosz
Justyna Więckowska
Barbara Wilińska
Małgorzata Żur
Agnieszka Żur
Wychowawca: mgr Adam Dziedzic
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Łukasz Anchimiuk
Małgorzata Bączyk
Katarzyna Bajda
Adam Bartkowiak
Mateusz Curzytek
Katarzyna Cwigon
Magdalena Górska
Marek Gorycki
Mateusz Hadam
Konrad Hecht
Agnieszka Jędruch
Joanna Kajko
Agnieszka Krzyk
Justyna Krzysteczko
Agata Kubica
Justyna Kulik
Aleksandra Łasak
Martyna Lebioda
Aleksandra Lenarth
Daria Makselon
Katarzyna Meller
Kamila Miliczek
Marek Nagrodzki
Agata Nowacka
Anna Nowacka
Dorota Piątkowska
Magdalena Pietrzak
Anna Rogozińska
Anna Różycka
Magdalena Skarżyńska
Kornelia Skrzypiec
Piotr Sojka
Wirginia Szołtysek
Karolina Szuba
Piotr Thier
Jacek Tomczak
Ewa Waniewska
Magdalena Wesołowska
Natalia Wilk
Katarzyna Ziomek
Wychowawca: mgr Barbara Malec-Pytel
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Agnieszka Brodzka
Joanna Chodorowska
Aleksandra Czarnota
Łukasz Duński
Marta Dzieżok
Katarzyna Dziubek
Piotr Gajewski
Katarzyna Gaweł
Iwona Gawlik
Natalia Gogolińska
Agnieszka Grondziowska
Justyna Gryń
Berenika Hosz
Joanna Kałużna
Dorota Kamińska
Anna Kukowka
Anna Leszczyńska
Ireneusz Makowski
Katarzyna Materna
Marek Miszczuk
Katarzyna Molata
Patrycja Olbryś
Dagmara Padoł
Katarzyna Pilna
Żaneta Pituch
Marta Pochwała
Paulina Polus
Aleksandra Siejka
Katarzyna Skrzynecka
Aleksandra Strzeszewska
Krzysztof Świder
Sandra Szwengler
Tomasz Szymoszek
Monika Tekla
Krzysztof Urban
Joanna Walichiewicz
Anna Wieczorek
Wychowawca: mgr Iwona Filar
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Marcin Abram
Beata Bendkowska
Joanna Błażyca
Piotr Bogdał
Justyna Chojnacka
Michał Gadaj
Ireneusz Giemza
Magdalena Kalinowska
Grzegorz Kansy
Arkadiusz Kapuśniok
Radosław Klimczak
Aleksandra Kowol
Krzysztof Krzyścin
Tomasz Kubit
Tymoteusz Kucharski
Mariusz Markowski
Kamila Nocoń
Marta Nonckiewicz
Kamil Nowosad
Dawid Pasieka
Dawid Pentok
Michał Pomiatowski
Karol Supernak
Małgorzata Szymela
Tomasz Szypowski
Marek Wieczorek
Radosław Wieczorek
Bartłomiej Wojas
Wojciech Zawadzki
Wychowawca: p. Irena Szymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Arleta Bakalarz
Bartosz Bartczak
Marek Brodziński
Radosław Cymborski
Martyna Czempiel
Aleksandra Dryszel
Natalia Fidrych
Wojciech Foit
Tomasz Fortuna
Marcin Glinka
Miłosz Janik
Agnieszka Jaroć
Mateusz Kajdzik
Aleksandra Kasperczyk
Tomasz Kempka
Anna Kobierska
Piotr Kołek
Katarzyna Krukiewicz
Rafał Leszko
Dorota Lutogniewska
Paulina Mermon
Jacek Mickiewicz
Monika Nycz
Bartosz Opilski
Jacek Quaeck
Anna Saucha
Natalia Siwek
Bartłomiej Sulima
Anna Szczypka
Martyna Szolc
Mateusz Szpak
Sebastian Szymczak
Justyna Telakowska
Adrian Uman-Ntuk Effiom
Michał Waszak
Wychowawca: mgr Maciej Mikuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Marta Bajsarowicz
Anna Basiura
Karolina Biedzka
Filip Bielecki
Zuzanna Dyrda
Monika Filarowska
Katarzyna Gajda
Katarzyna Gładysz
Dorota Gralka
Dawid Gumuła
Katarzyna Hulimka
Alicja Jabłońska
Joanna Janoszka
Katarzyna Kłyś
Agnieszka Kochel
Patrycja Kruszewska
Anna Kumor
Małgorzata Kwaśniewska
Magdalena Lubczyńska
Agnieszka Lulko
Marzena Meryk
Natalia Miśkiewicz
Jagoda Miśkiewicz
Joanna Mrozowska
Łukasz Musielok
Katarzyna Okapiec
Marta Smolarczyk
Grzegorz Stańczak
Tomasz Szymanowski
Justyna Wesołowska
Joanna Więcław
Magdalena Zasowska
Wychowawca: mgr Karina Barcz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Ewa Bartoszek
Magdalena Błaszczyk
Katarzyna Chęcińska
Andrzej Cichy
Łukasz Dudek
Michał Jaskólski
Wojciech Kandzior
Katarzyna Kaszub
Anna Mucha
Mateusz Narczyk
Barbara Nocoń
Barbara Oleksy
Andrzej Pelka
Magdalena Piasecka
Maksymilian Raczyński
Agnieszka Simon
Krzysztof Skubacz
Karolina Skwirut
Urszula Snitko
Anna Sopalla
Krzysztof Świątek
Łukasz Szumański
Szymon Tomaszewski
Marta Twardoch
Hanna Wójcik
Tomasz Wolański
Bartosz Zaborski
Jacek Żmudziński
Wychowawca: mgr Adam Dziedzic
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Małgorzata Anioł
Paulina Bester
Agnieszka Cichoń
Alexander Cortez
Małgorzata Deręgowska
Anna Duda
Sandra Filipek
Marcin Gadzieliński
Anna Gruszecka
Dominika Herrmann
Marek Jakuszwski
Joanna Jamrozy
Małgorzata Kender
Eliza Kustra
Maciej Maor
Adam Michalski
Krzysztof Michalski
Małgorzata Ozaist
Wojciech Paszek
Martyna Piekawa
Agnieszka Razowska
Michał Romanowski
Małgorzata Sąsiadek
Karolina Śliwa
Sylwia Sulik
Ewa Tkacz
Tomasz Tomczak
Karolina Wardzińska
Magdalena Warońska
Aleksandra Władarz
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Urgacz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Michał Adamczyk
Magdalena Brela
Betina Bursy
Lucyna Cziumplik
Łukasz Dydacki
Łukasz Gawliczek
Tomasz Głowacki
Maciej Grabowski
Adam Grygoruk
Sandra Homik
Tomasz Iracki
Grzegorz Kajda
Marek Kalnik
Michał Koligot
Tomasz Krzysteczko
Wojciech Kulik
Anna Kurek
Adam Łagodzic
Zofia Legierska
Grzegorz Maziarz
Bartosz Mocek
Grzegorz Morys
Jakub Nalepa
Marek Nikiel
Aleksandra Olbińska
Wojciech Piecha
Adam Płatek
Klaudia Plinta
Leszek Sasinowski
Michał Sawicki
Tomasz Skowronek
Michał Spyra
Remigiusz Szczerbak
Wojciech Witek
Grzegorz Wójcik
Michał Zachara
Michał Zawisza
Ireneusz Ziółkowski
Wychowawca: mgr Elżbieta Kwitek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Przemysław Bryniak
Ewelina Cieślik
Marek Grondecki
Jan Kempka
Anna Konopka
Joanna Krawczyk
Piotr Ługowski
Małgorzata Maksymiak
Arkadiusz Malec
Tomasz Martyniak
Anna Mickiewicz
Kamila Miga
Martyna Mikuła
Ewa Obara
Krzysztof Parjaszewski
Wojciech Pawlik
Tomasz Pichocki
Ewa Pociecha
Bartosz Pokryszka
Michał Pytlos
Wiktor Rak
Katarzyna Seweryn
Małgorzata Skorupska
Michał Słupski
Adam Sobczak
Wojciech Starowicz
Bronisław Stawinoga
Urszula Stepowany
Marcin Szołtysek
Grzegorz Tomaszewski
Michał Tuszkiewicz
Joanna Więcek
Andrzej Wilk
Krzysztof Włodarski
Katarzyna Wodecka
Paweł Zaremba
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Czapla
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Grzegorz Bączek
Błażej Biegun
Marta Bielecka
Barbara Czarnota
Anna Frączek
Adam Gęgotek
Marzena Giedroć
Krzysztof Goj
Jarosław Granat
Krzysztof Kawalec
Michał Kita
Marek Kolmer
Magdalena Korgul
Piotr Korpak
Katarzyna Kostempska
Tomasz Kress
Tomasz Kumor
Dagmara Kwitek
Tomasz Łowiński
Artur Margraf
Przemysław Mirocha
Piotr Neumann
Beata Orłowska
Zbigniew Pakleza
Piotr Rak
Filip Rawecki
Gabor Siedlecki
Jakub Simek
Maciej Siurek
Jakub Szumny
Bartłomiej Tomecki
Michał Woch
Anna Zgadzaj
Tomasz Zwierzyński
Wychowawca: mgr Ewa Mączko
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Marta Bilewska
Alicja Biłogan
Magdalena Bobik
Agata Brol
Wioletta Brzózka
Adrian Ciećko
Daniel Dajka
Katarzyna Dera
Małgorzata Dudek
Krzysztof Gawęcki
Urszula Gerasik
Marta Juśkiewicz
Piotr Kasperczyk
Rafał Kazanowski
Małgorzata Kazek
Monika Kliś
Barbara Konsek
Beata Kozłowska
Agata Kraj
Magdalena Kulczyna
Zuzanna Laskoś
Mateusz Mercik
Iwona Niezgodzka
Paulina Nowacka
Agata Nowak
Aleksandra Plewa
Monika Rosa
Ewa Siegel
Marta Siuda
Marzena Sobańska
Oliwia Szczok
Katarzyna Tarała
Anna Targosz
Anna Tchmel
Agnieszka Wypych
Wychowawca: mgr Anita Kwiatkowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Alicja Bulska
Anna Butrym
Katarzyna Domaradzka
Katarzyna Fidyk
Karolina Gajda
Marta Głowaczewska
Michał Grabski
Sylwia Jendrysek
Bożena Karcz
Katarzyna Karłowska
Michał Kasiński
Tomasz Krynicki
Marcela Kubicka
Justyna Mądry
Magdalena Markowska
Anna Matusiak
Marta Matuszczyk
Wojciech Michnol
Łukasz Nocoń
Mirosława Piekarska
Magdalena Plusczok
Aneta Pyszny
Łukasz Sokołowski
Joanna Sowa
Krzysztof Stankiewicz
Adam Stefanik
Dawid Stolecki
Filip Suder
Michał Świderek
Magdalena Szczepaniak
Anna Szczepankiewicz
Justyna Tkocz
Katarzyna Tomal
Marta Tuszkiewicz
Agnieszka Witek
Marta Ziółkowska
Bartłomiej Żyła
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Derechowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Gustaw Blacha
Krzysztof Bonczar
Alicja Chaba
Ewa Czaplińska
Anna Gałązka
Zbigniew Głodała
Szymon Głowacki
Natalia Gołąbek
Przemysław Hahn
Katarzyna Hauton
Tomasz Juszczyk
Aleksandra Kałuszczyk
Małgorzata Kołodziej
Adam Kopeć
Agnieszka Kopeć
Marek Kotiuszko
Michał Krzysteczko
Krzysztof Liwarski
Dagmara Luleczka
Kamil Majda
Sybilla Matuszczak
Monika Musioł
Łukasz Nawrat
Mariola Nowakowska
Wojciech Orzechowski
Karolina Petlic
Piotr Poloczek
Magdalena Skowera
Anna Sztuka
Anna Szwed
Kamil Wania
Radosław Wieczorek
Justyna Witkowska
Justyna Wlazło
Michał Włodarczak
Agnieszka Żurawiecka
Justyna Zychowicz
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Jania
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Katarzyna Chałubiec
Inga Dworak
Wioleta Garbacz
Renata Jur
Beata Kiołbasa
Maciej Kleczka
Joanna Kozik
Joanna Krupa
Paweł Kurzeja
Krzysztof Łagodzic
Michał Mienculewicz
Marcin Mienculewicz
Miłosz Nawrat
Tomasz Nowacki
Cezary Nowak
Irena Nowak
Krzysztof Nykiel
Joanna Oczko
Jakub Plusczok
Kacper Pudlik
Justyna Pyszny
Jakub Rachwalski
Bartosz Rakowiecki
Adam Samborowski
Tomasz Sieczkowski
Łukasz Słupik
Jadwiga Sodzawiczny
Paweł Sojka
Krzysztof Tasak
Andrzej Wideł
Joanna Wojas
Aleksandra Wojciechowska
Mariusz Zapała
Wychowawca: mgr Genowefa Ogrodnik
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Jarosław Bohr
Katarzyna Czech
Michał Dobrakowski
Jarosław Ginalski
Michał Glinianowicz
Agnieszka Janulek
Mikołaj Jaszczuk
Anna Kaczmarek
Piotr Kasprzyk
Leszek Knoll
Marta Kolondra
Justyna Kotowicz
Piotr Kowalski
Marek Kozłowski
Magdalena Kubica
Barbara Kuklewicz
Michał Kwiatkowski
Grzegorz Lachowski
Hanna Lewandowska
Łukasz Makolądra
Dominik Małachowski
Katarzyna Micek
Maciej Mulak
Dorota Parusińska
Radosław Pawliczek
Wojciech Przybyłek
Maciej Sikorski
Kacper Walanus
Tomasz Waller
Barbara Wilczak
Jarosław Żak
Leszek Ziółkowski
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Skrzyszewska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Adam Adamarek
Tomasz Adameczek
Tomasz Bartkowiak
Łukasz Dworaczek
Tomasz Fic
Paweł Głodała
Adam Gozdek
Iga Grobelny
Adam Gudyś
Justyna Józwiak
Agata Kowalik
Anna Krajczyk
Alina Kubicka
Małgorzata Laszewska
Marta Makselon
Agnieszka Mazurek
Joanna Mikołajewska
Łukasz Niewiadomski
Magdalena Nocoń
Andrzej Parecki
Ilona Pituch
Izabela Romańska
Barbara Śmiałkowska
Barbara Sowa
Małgorzata Stawowa
Martyna Szczepańska
Kamila Widziewicz
Hanna Witek
Agata Wojtkowiak
Aneta Wysoczańska-Jankowicz
Dorota Zajkowska
Tomasz Zapletal
Katarzyna Ziółek
Marek Żuk
Wychowawca: mgr Bożena Krztoń-Mikuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Natalia Adamczyk
Magdalena Arbaszewska
Magdalena Bajor
Anna Bednarek
Joanna Bek
Alicja Berger
Natalia Bismor
Grzegorz Boczula
Barbara Brela
Anna Ćwiklicka
Piotr Cymbała
Daria Dąbrowska
Agnieszka Górska
Katarzyna Górska
Wojciech Grabowski
Przemysław Hojowski
Łukasz Janczarek
Agnieszka Lentner
Małgorzata Lesisz
Marzena Niźnikiewicz
Małgorzata Ossowska
Martyna Padoł
Marzena Pawlas
Sabina Pochopień
Aleksandra Purschke
Agnieszka Rewucka
Kajetan Sacher
Katarzyna Smyła
Łukasz Swoboda
Adam Szewc
Michał Trzeciak
Magdalena Załęcka
Piotr Zasowski
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Husak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Beata Białkowska
Agnieszka Burkacka
Jagoda Byrczek
Barbara Czachowska
Marta Gancarz
Bartłomiej Garus
Dagmara Getler
Magdalena Główka
Joanna Grochowska
Martyna Horodecka
Aleksandra Jabłońska
Jędrzej Jarczewski
Anna Kamieniak
Joanna Kłosowska
Maria Kobielska
Paulina Kot
Dominika Kotwas
Justyna Kowalczyk
Aleksandra Lempart
Hanna Lochmajer
Joanna Małaczek
Agata Mikołajczak
Kamila Narodowska
Ewa Nowosielska
Anna Ochota
Agnieszka Pawlik
Małgorzata Pawlik
Joanna Sadowska
Joanna Skarżyńska
Katarzyna Sobczyk
Paweł Staszel
Małgorzata Stawowy
Katarzyna Szymela
Wychowawca: mgr Tatiana Machi
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Monika Adamus
Sonia Bogulska
Anna Ciomek
Katarzyna Czapla
Anna Czyż
Grażyna Gamrat
Joanna Gębka
Aleksandra Golba
Łukasz Homik
Michał Jankiewicz
Marta Jonczy
Kinga Koniczek
Anita Kurczyk
Wanda Lutogniewska
Agata Markowska
Joanna Mikuła
Agnieszka Nalepa
Marta Olejnik
Ilona Pasternak
Martyna Pyrkosz
Ludmiła Rylik
Jakub Semik
Kamila Siemiak
Barbara Śliwa
Dorota Sokołowska
Adam Stankiewicz
Anna Szcześniak
Joanna Turek
Beata Wasylkiewicz
Urszula Wesołowska
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Malzacher-Beżańska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Monika Czaja
Elżbieta Duda
Maciej Dudek
Sebastian Fabian
Małgorzata Gałuszka
Beata Gruszka
Wojciech Kaczmarski
Agnieszka Kluk
Martyna Kolińska
Marcin Korus
Krzysztof Kotoński
Dorota Krawczyk
Karolina Kruczkowska
Aneta Kruszyna
Marcin Kumor
Grzegorz Kurek
Kaja Lasik
Ewa Łaszowska
Maciej Łobodziec
Marek Major
Dominika Mazur
Malwina Minol
Anna Mróz
Milena Pawlas
Danuta Piątek
Anna Podgórska
Tomasz Podgórski
Sylwia Radek
Izabela Radomska
Piotr Rusin
Izabela Sałasińska
Maciej Sołtyka
Bożena Turek
Robert Wierdak
Łukasz Włoch
Ewa Zamojska
Wychowawca: mgr Iwona Filar
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Piotr Blewąska
Marcin Bojarski
Aneta Chróst
Jarosław Dzwonkowski
Tomasz Franc
Tomasz Fuja
Joanna Gruszczyńska
Jan Grzymała
Szymon Janko
Izabella Kamrad
Radosław Krajewski
Bartłomiej Lenarth
Rafał Mach
Andrzej Mateja
Wojciech Morawski
Marcin Nowicki
Bartosz Noworyta
Michał Pawlik
Tomasz Sasinowski
Marcin Siegel
Krzysztof Smyła
Magdalena Sopalla
Filip Syczyński
Konrad Szafrański
Hanna Trzeciak
Daria Wandrasz
Maciej Wiercigroch
Artur Zych
Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bączyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Tadeusz Bałata
Wojciech Brzezicki
Grzegorz Chachulski
Adam Derda
Dominika Grabowska
Magdalena Hutnikiewicz
Dagmara Jazowy
Anna Karłowska
Dąbrówka Król
Grzegorz Kurka
Krzysztof Labocha
Jakub Langier
Adam Łaszcz
Andrzej Lewczuk
Dariusz Lipski
Tomasz Miazga
Agata Nowak
Piotr Orłowski
Krzysztof Pietruszewski
Anna Przywara
Irena Smolik
Jadwiga Smolik
Paweł Sobczak
Przemysław Stępień
Elżbieta Szargut
Piotr Szebeszczyk
Marta Szpak
Anna Szwugier
Katarzyna Urgacz
Grzegorz Zierold
Przemysław Ziółkowski
Magdalena Zmarzły
Wychowawca: mgr Alina Pucykowicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Katarzyna Antoniak
Magdalena Bałon
Grzegorz Bańbuła
Jagoda Czumak
Agnieszka Dec
Łukasz Dera
Wojciech Doffek
Agnieszka Droździok
Aleksandra Eichler
Joanna Gawleta
Anna Grabowska
Karolina Ignacek
Aleksandra Jędruch
Marek Kapusta
Paweł Kostecki
Beata Król
Aleksandra Kwiatek
Agnieszka Łapa
Maria Lenartowicz
Anna Michnol
Paulina Mikusińska
Bartosz Ogórek
Joanna Pawłowska
Anna Raczyńska
Ewa Siwicka
Joanna Sobocińska
Paweł Solczak
Daria Stenclik
Agnieszka Sysoł
Marek Waszczewski
Jakub Węglorz
Jan Zioło
Wychowawca: p. Irena Szymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Joanna Bodnar
Magdalena Buchczyk
Natalia Chomicka
Anna Czyż
Ewa Dubas
Joanna Gołębska
Grzegorz Grąbczewski
Magdalena Jankowska
Magda Jasiewicz
Katarzyna Ketlińska
Grzegorz Kramar
Karolina Lechowicz
Magdalena Leśkiewicz
Magdalena Maksymiak
Aleksandra Marzec
Katarzyna Naglik
Magdalena Nowak
Barbara Pęcak
Grzegorz Pietek
Magdalena Pigoń
Konrad Pilot
Katarzyna Przydatek
Katarzyna Rosławska
Anna Siry
Grzegorz Skórkowski
Izabela Smela
Piotr Smolarczyk
Magdalena Szuwald
Michał Tustanowski
Justyna Twardowska
Małgorzata Urawska
Irena Wołyńska
Wychowawca: mgr Karina Barcz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Aleksander Baron
Małgorzata Bartosz
Michał Chabiński
Aleksandra Doros
Maja Dziurosz
Anna Gralka
Tomasz Groyecki
Anna Grześka
Anna Gubernat
Hilaria Łeśko
Roksana Lewandowska
Adam Lichwa
Jakub Musioł
Andrzej Najdek
Julia Oprychał
Piotr Paul
Ewa Piwowarczyk
Maciej Pozowski
Ewa Pustelny
Joel Sęk
Zacheusz Siedlecki
Magdalena Skrzypek
Elżbieta Sosnowska
Rafał Szudarek
Maja Szyrocka
Katarzyna Trzópek
Beata Wasilewska
Tatiana Wróblewska
Katarzyna Zaniewska
Wychowawca: mgr Adam Dziedzic
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Maciej Bober
Marta Bocionek
Joanna Bryndza
Dawid Bystroń
Beata Chojnacka
Aleksandra Cymbała
Sylwia Czerwińska
Maciej Dąbrowiecki
Barbara Dolnik
Łukasz Drozd
Katarzyna Głośnicka
Krzysztof Herman
Magdalena Kamińska
Grzegorz Kasprzik
Marcin Kempski
Dagmara Konieczna
Mateusz Korus
Anna Krupa
Maciej Kurtycz
Agnieszka Łysik
Daniel Masyk
Michał May-Majewski
Kamil Nowak
Bartosz Otorowski
Joanna Ozaist
Mateusz Pasek
Arkadiusz Pietreczek
Jakub Raczyński
Tomasz Rudzki
Agata Słupek
Piotr Sobek
Karolina Stepowany
Agnieszka Szuber
Magdalena Tys
Tomasz Zawadzki
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Urgacz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Anna Brodala
Przemysław Budziszewski
Szymon Cichy
Tomasz Czop
Patrycja Dydacka
Magdalena Dzija
Magdalena Gołaszewska
Mateusz Grabski
Dominika Grieger
Marta Hankus
Anna Immer
Anna Jakuszewska
Beata Jendrzyca
Anna Kasprzak
Maciej Kolasa
Przemysław Krajewski
Bartosz Kwaśnicki
Kamil Kwiecień
Patrycja Lemcke
Piotr Lizak
Mariusz Maszewski
Maciej Myśków
Barbara Naliwajko
Przemysław Pietrzak
Barbara Podkowa
Katarzyna Rudnicka
Dagmara Suliga
Agnieszka Szczęsna
Marzena Treffler
Michał Warot
Katarzyna Widziewicz
Anna Ziętek
Wychowawca: mgr Elżbieta Kwitek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Agnieszka Aplik
Rafał Baranowski
Marta Biegun
Magdalena Bujok
Jacek Bywalec
Tomasz Dolala
Bartłomiej Drozd
Michał Frycz
Andrzej Gdula
Tomasz Gębczyk
Karol Gozdek
Bartosz Grasztecki
Michał Kalitan
Jacek Karasiński
Tomasz Korba
Bartosz Koszorek
Tomasz Kowalski
Andrzej Kuczera
Michał Lipka
Tomasz Łukowski
Jakub Maliszewski
Michał Małoszewski
Tomasz Mazurek
Tomasz Pasierb
Szymon Pochłopień
Tomasz Seweryn
Anna Skrabska
Małgorzata Sołtyka
Maciej Stępień
Elżbieta Strachocińska
Wojciech Szczypka
Krzysztof Szymański
Jacek Wawrzynek
Adam Wojciechowski
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Czapla
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Bartłomiej Banasik
Patrycja Bara
Bartłomiej Bartecki
Maciej Bober
Przemysław Chróst
Agnieszka Cichecka
Arkadiusz Ciesielski
Anna Druszkiewicz
Maciej Giersz
Damian Gogołowicz
Michał Hebda
Małgorzata Jezierska
Alicja Kaznowska
Paweł Kęcki
Damian Kolt
Katarzyna Król
Borys Malinowski
Piotr Manik
Marta Mianowska
Małgorzata Niedźwiedź
Jędrzej Nowacki
Andrzej Ogonowski
Dominika Oktawiec
Michał Pietraszek
Krzysztof Pomirko
Robert Rabenel
Agnieszka Śliwa
Jerzy Sodzawiczny
Magdalena Sokołowska
Wojciech Sokołowski
Agnieszka Sulik
Karolina Turek
Aldona Widuch
Michał Wietoszko
Piotr Zakrzewski
Krzysztof Zaporowski
Paweł Zuziak
Wychowawca: mgr Dorota Majewska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Łukasz Bardeli
Wiktoria Belka
Zuzanna Białecka
Paweł Biczyski
Julia Biela
Małgorzata Bohr
Agata Budzioch
Sylwia Czardybon
Edyta Dybalska
Anna Fic
Maria Gloger
Michał Haduch
Przemysław Ikoniak
Małgorzata Kawalec
Magdalena Kobrynowicz
Agnieszka Kochan
Magdalena Kołpaczkiewicz
Joanna Kozak
Marek Krajewski
Przemysław Krupa
Halina Kubica
Monika Kulij
Katarzyna Mazur
Anna Mładejowska
Małgorzata Niemiec
Hanna Norek
Jadwiga Ozgowicz
Małgorzata Ptak
Małgorzata Romaszkan
Katarzyna Siemiak
Aleksandra Sterczewska
Małgorzata Strózik
Marta Szwed
Ewa Szynowska
Anna Trawczyńska
Alicja Tunk
Tomasz Wilewski
Wychowawca: mgr Maciej Mikuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Tomasz Audziewicz
Ewa Biernat
Michał Bronka
Tomasz Dobrowolski
Natalia Gawior
Tomasz Gębal
Joanna Głowacka
Katarzyna Jastrzębska
Agnieszka Kaczan
Barbara Kapa
Aleksandra Kasprzyk
Piotr Lenartowicz
Maciej Lewandowski
Sylwia Majnusz
Marzena Markiewicz
Jacek Michalkiewicz
Karolina Mucha
Katarzyna Olczyk
Anna Olear
Malina Opalowiecka
Witold Ossera
Michał Owczarek
Barbara Przywarska
Joanna Rój
Adam Romanowski
Agnieszka Siwek
Jagoda Skarzeńska
Justyna Sosnowska
Martyna Staniek
Jacek Stapowicz
Rafał Szych
Aleksandra Trzeszkowska
Patryk Walczak
Katarzyna Wolnowska
Paweł Zalewski
Karolina Zarębska
Szymon Zgóra
Wychowawca: mgr Ewa Mączko
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Magdalena Affanasowicz
Krzysztof Błahut
Izabela Boksa
Jarosław Brożek
Magdalena Chojnacka
Justyna Cioska
Maciej Dolega
Konrad Doryk
Aleksandra Faltus
Piotr Glinianowicz
Łukasz Grysko
Katarzyna Grzesik
Justyna Hajduczek
Anna Kłodzińska
Michał Kluszczyński
Iwona Koczol
Marcin Krasucki
Halina Krawczyk
Karolina Kulik
Aleksandra Kupidłowska
Magdalena Kurpas
Justyna Kwinto
Dorota Malanowicz
Elżbieta Margoś
Jakub Matuszczyk
Katarzyna Mierzwa
Kamila Miter
Joanna Obara
Małgorzata Pakleza
Joanna Paszek
Paweł Pawlik
Hanna Rąbalska
Damian Ranuszkiewicz
Marta Skrzypczak
Małgorzata Starowicz
Gabriel Usendiah
Alicja Waligóra
Wychowawca: mgr Agata Kotuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Łukasz Chróst
Zbigniew Ciszek
Katarzyna Czyż
Bartosz Doros
Jakub Dudek
Michał Fuja
Sabina Hoinca
Michał Januszewski
Paweł Karasiński
Marcin Kiełtyka
Mikołaj Kołosza
Paweł Koszorek
Magdalena Kozik
Magdalena Lange
Aleksander Łeśko
Grzegorz Majka
Jan Marcinkowski
Ryszard Merta
Piotr Nabielec
Maciej Nosek
Alina Pełka
Ewa Piechocka
Aleksander Pohl
Krzysztof Skorupka
Michał Sowa
Marcin Szpara
Maria Szymańska
Barbara Wiaterek
Jakub Zarębski
Jakub Żytka
Wychowawca: mgr. Aleksandra Staniek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jan Baranek
Tomasz Bogusz
Szymon Bolczyk
Marcin Cymbała
Grzegorz Cywiński
Iwona Gabryś
Bartłomiej Gadaj
Jacek Gogołowicz
Michał Grochowski
Małgorzata Igańska
Marcin Jadczyk
Sebastian Kaczmarczyk
Małgorzata Kapusta
Marcin Karcewicz
Dominik Kawula
Katarzyna Kentzer
Adam Kocuj
Tomasz Lachor
Michał Lewandowski
Kamil Miga
Tomasz Nycz
Anna Pająk
Justyna Pichura
Karolina Rąb
Magdalena Socha
Marta Socha
Aleksander Szlachcic
Adam Szot
Bartłomiej Tkaczyk
Michał Witkowicz
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Aleksandra Bajorska
Marta Bąk
Damian Bejton
Maciej Borecki
Karolina Borkowy
Przemysław Borysławski
Marta Brzózka
Marta Dominik
Katarzyna Duda
Natalia Dudzińska
Krzysztof Foryciarz
Magdalena Foryś
Aleksandra Gałązka
Tomasz Gasidło
Joanna Gawol
Jarosław Kaczmarski
Marcin Kalkowski
Dorota Kolanowska
Maja Król
Aleksandra Krztoń
Barbara Krztoń
Katarzyna Księżyk
Mirosław Lasok
Bartosz Liłkowski
Łukasz Łukawski
Anna Nadolska
Jakub Niewiadomski
Piotr Pańczyszyn
Małgorzata Pawlak
Katarzyna Pawlas
Anna-Maria Polewczak
Jarosław Purymski
Zbigniew Rąbalski
Magdalena Sokalska
Timea Stoiłowa
Aneta Załęska
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Derechowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Maria Adryańska
Andrzej Białkowski
Dorota Biegun
Dagmara Cąpała
Dominik Dziedzic
Katarzyna Huk
Alicja Jania
Agnieszka Jastrzębska
Bartłomiej Jastrzębski
Iwona Jaszczur
Magdalena Jurczyga
Katarzyna Kiełbasa
Michał Kiss
Radosław Klęczar
Karolina Kózka
Jolanta Kress
Daria Kusz
Aleksander Ładoś
Anna Łoboda
Anna Marek
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz
Maciej Ogonowski
Katarzyna Ostafińska
Tomasz Pawłowski
Bartłomiej Piasecki
Bogdan Rakint
Małgorzata Romecka
Joanna Rybicka
Dawid Sieja
Łukasz Straszak
Magdalena Szozda
Grzegorz Tomczyk
Agnieszka Wardzińska
Ewa Wojciechowska
Agnieszka Żołnierczyk
Wychowawca: mgr Barbara Malec-Pytel
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Agata Arabas
Magdalena Bilewska
Grzegorz Budziński
Dominik Chojnacki
Aleksandra Fleszar
Łukasz Frączek
Justyna Gola
Grzegorz Górecki
Anna Goworska
Tomasz Jagosz
Michał Janowiec
Roman Kasperczyk
Jakub Kędzia
Wioletta Kleczka
Małgorzata Kwaśnicka
Katarzyna Lalik
Anna Maksymowicz
Anna Mazur
Monika Molenda
Adrian Paliczka
Barbara Raczyńska
Grzegorz Raczyński
Michał Rutecki
Joanna Sęk
Marcin Sobek
Alicja Szargut
Anna Szpila
Jarosław Sztachel
Paweł Toporowski
Monika Zdziebłowska
Tomasz Ziarkiewicz
Marta Zielińska
Joanna Ziemińska
Wychowawca: mgr Adam Dziedzic
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Aleksandra Bielecka
Joanna Boryga
Joanna Burkot
Bartosz Ciomcia
Agnieszka Drożdż
Bartłomiej Fiut
Anna Gawlik
Anna Kapłanowska
Anna Kazuń
Krystyna Kimel
Małgorzata Kolanus
Agnieszka Kostrzewska
Tatiana Król
Dorota Marciniak
Paweł Mazur
Bożena Pawłowska
Aleksandra Penczek
Agata Penczek
Szymon Rendchen
Joanna Rzewódzka
Agata Śmiejek
Agata Stankowska
Agnieszka Świstak
Daria Szczech
Anna Szolc
Agnieszka Szolc
Artur Szuba
Łukasz Szudarek
Michał Twardowski
Leszek Urbańczyk
Tomasz Waniewski
Dagmara Witkowska
Anna Zak
Paweł Żogała
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Cieśla-Obermajer
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Tomasz Ambrozik
Bartosz Bakun
Michał Czardybon
Wojciech Dubiel
Piotr Dyduch
Maciej Faltus
Bolesław Frączek
Beata Frugoł
Wojciech Gębczyk
Jakub Głowacki
Marta Jastrzębska
Adam Karwan
Małgorzata Kozak
Michał Krompiec
Bartłomiej Marcinek
Michał Miłkowski
Tadeusz Osadnik
Marek Pierechod
Szymon Prus
Agnieszka Purymska
Piotr Rembiesa
Andrzej Ruta
Jacek Seliga
Katarzyna Sokołowska
Zbigniew Spadek
Karol Szastok
Przemysław Tumidajewicz
Alicja Urbaniak
Anna Urgacz
Anna Żyłka-Żebracka
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Husak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Paweł Garczarczyk
Wojciech Gawlik
Małgorzata Grabowiecka
Agnieszka Janiczak
Grzegorz Kacperski
Wojciech Kaliciak
Andrzej Kilarski
Michał Kortus
Alicja Krzemień
Aleksandra Łągwa
Tomasz Łamasz
Agnieszka Łowińska
Grzegorz Mikuła
Barbara Nahalewicz
Szymon Ogonowski
Maciej Otorowski
Joanna Pawlik
Marcin Rolek
Katarzyna Sochacka
Teresa Sodzawiczny
Zbigniew Szot
Tomasz Tuliński
Wojciech Węglorz
Jarosław Więckowski
Radosław Zieliński
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Malzacher
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Weronika Banasik
Aleksandra Bednarz
Łukasz Czech
Małgorzata Czyż
Grzegorz Denisiuk
Magdalena Fusińska
Radowsław Gębarowski
Tomasz Góral
Magdalena Grzeciok
Magdalena Gucwa
Anna Ihnatowicz
Marta Jesionka
Katarzyna Krupa
Marcin Laska
Bartosz Markowski
Justyna Milczach
Danuta Myśków
Maria Paruzel
Agata Pawlas
Grzegorz Pfeifer
Marek Ratajczak
Iwona Rusinowska
Justyna Sakiewicz
Olga Sawicka
Tomasz Śliwa
Ewelina Tereszczenko
Krzysztof Tkocz
Anna Trzęsiok
Anna Walczak
Marta Wędzonka
Natalia Wróbel
Jarosław Zadora
Małgorzata Zgóra
Aleksandra Zielińska
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Jania
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Małgorzata Ciesiołkiewicz
Magdalena Cymbalista
Barbara Czumak
Anna Dołhan
Jarosław Dybał
Anna Felkowska
Beata Głowacka
Agata Hawranek
Piotr Jarząb
Andrzej Kolon
Karolina Krystenko
Karolina Krzyżaniak
Paulina Lichwa
Wojciech Maksymowicz
Rafał Markowski
Krzysztof Morpak
Kalina Pankiewicz
Marta Półtorak
Malwina Pospieska
Dominika Rudzka
Anna Sikora
Anna Śliwa
Tomasz Śmietanka
Agnieszka Szczepaniuk
Marta Szpyrka
Aleksandra Szymela
Barbara Turyk
Jowita Wach
Jacek Wasilewski
Agata Widuch
Kamil Witek
Katarzyna Żydaczewska
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Brygida Lenża
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Marek Cholewa
Dorota Cichoń
Łukasz Czyż
Marzena Ermisz
Lidia Fręchowicz
Gabriela Garus
Katarzyna Gońka
Aneta Jakubowska
Barbara Jakulewicz
Przemysław Jóźwiak
Dominika Kołodziej
Elżbieta Kowina
Radosław Kwitek
Agnieszka Lazar
Jakub Lulko
Monika Marczak
Damian Niedobecki
Anna Pięciak
Jagoda Piszczako
Daniela Pogorzelska
Joanna Ptak
Joanna Romaniuk
Łukasz Ruda
Tomasz Rudnicki
Magdalena Schneiberg
Artur Steinetowski
Roman Szmal
Zuzanna Szota
Tadeusz Szpin
Marek Talaga
Maja Tylikowska
Magdalena Wałejko
Katarzyna Wilk
Łukasz Wojtuszek
Dominika Żmudzińska
Wychowawca: mgr Tatiana Dyrnowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Maciej Affanasowicz
Oliwia Bornus
Grzegorz Bryndza
Ewa Buczkowska
Wojciech Czajka
Joanna Domin
Jadwiga Dziuma
Dariusz Eberhardt
Łukasz Gebel
Anna Gerlach
Ewa Gromiec
Sylwia Kozioł
Jolanta Krakowska
Dawid Lipko
Paweł Łukasik
Piotr Miłoszewski
Adam Miratyński
Marcin Odoj
Grzegorz Pieniążek
Anna Póda
Dawid Porwoł
Paweł Preidl
Katarzyna Schindler
Katarzyna Skalmierska
Patrycja Stefanek
Elwira Szmidt
Marta Tarnawska
Michał Tomczak
Piotr Wróbel
Marzena Zając
Aleksandra Zaraś
Aleksandra Zebranowicz
Bartłomiej Znamirowski
Wychowawca: p. Irena Szymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Jarosław Ajdukiewicz
Katarzyna Bocionek
Tomasz Brol
Maciej Bulanda
Paweł Chybowski
Michał Cymbalista
Michał Domański
Wojciech Gawol
Wojciech Gębarowski
Tomasz Grzesik
Leszek Hendryk
Michał Jasnowski
Maciej Kapinos
Adam Karasiński
Wojciech Kazek
Maria Klajmon
Małgorzata Klepacka
Paweł Konzal
Romuald Kotowicz
Aleksandra Kroemeke
Roman Kubiczek
Roman Mękicki
Filip Morliński
Danuta Palacz
Marta Pieczora
Magdalena Podelwowska
Michał Suchoń
Grzegorz Szendzielorz
Stanisław Wrodarczyk
Anna Zielińska
Leszek Żogała
Joanna Zwierzyńska
Jadwiga Żywiec
Wychowawca: mgr Genowefa Ogrodnik
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Tomasz Balbus
Anna Biegun
Jarosław Bieniecki
Krzysztof Biłas
Damian Borys
Grzegorz Brzezicki
Katarzyna Burak
Łukasz Cymborski
Stanisław Czechórski
Grzegorz Dziczkowski
Adam Filar
Kamil Gorczewski
Aleksandra Kochowska
Bartosz Kowal
Marcin Koźlicki
Łukasz Kozłowski
Małgorzata Kramar
Adrian Kucypera
Maria Kurpas
Michał Lewicki
Justyna Lisiecka
Jakub Ludew
Magdalena Mańko
Michał Marchacz
Łukasz Matusak
Krzysztof Psiuk
Łukasz Sabatowski
Maciej Słomczyński
Grzegorz Szapajko
Joanna Walasek
Agnieszka Waligóra
Paweł Walkowski
Agata Wojtas
Wychowawca: mgr Bożena Krztoń-Mikuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Joanna Bardeli
Adam Bednarski
Magdalena Blachińska
Anna Błaszkowska
Anna Dziczkowska
Magdalena Ignacek
Izabela Janowiec
Agata Jędrusik
Marta Kowalska
Karol Kuc
Joanna Mazgaj
Magdalena Mazur
Ksenia Meciejowicz
Adrian Niesobski
Anna Nowosielska
Marta Osdarty
Justyna Pluta
Anna Pohl
Alicja Połop
Agata Popławska
Anna Reszutko
Łukasz Skórkowski
Tatiana Stańczyk
Katarzyna Stanek
Dorota Stasiak
Paulina Stokłosa
Katarzyna Studnicka
Katarzyna Sztuka
Bartosz Szymonik
Ewa Twardoch
Agata Wąsowicz
Michał Wenklar
Iga Zając
Zbigniew Zioło
Wychowawca: mgr Iwona Filar
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Alicja Bester
Bartosz Czerwiński
Marek Czerwiński
Ewa Grieger
Justyna Jakubska
Tomasz Kajzer
Aleksandra Kasperczyk
Grzegorz Kaszuba
Tomasz Kostecki
Anita Kwaśniewska
Katarzyna Lasok
Grzegorz Lipko
Anna Machura
Marta Molczyk
Anna Niemczyk
Anna Osiadły
Barbara Piechuta
Bożena Początek
Piotr Popenda
Szymon Sarre
Tomasz Śmietanka
Łukasz Stasikowski
Katarzyna Staszeł
Piotr Stebel
Anna Świąć
Łukasz Szefliński
Adam Waryszak
Agata Wasilewska
Katarzyna Wierdak
Kamil Witek
Wychowawca: mgr Karina Barcz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Anna Bednarz
Magdalena Chmielniak
Robert Dopierała
Grzegorz Dziurzyński
Barbara Frycz
Wojciech Garncarz
Lucyna Graczyk
Piotr Hauton
Jarosław Kotowicz
Łukasz Kowalski
Ilona Krawczyk
Piotr Lichwa
Joanna Matuła
Paweł Matusiak
Alicja Mazurek
Agata Nosiła
Małgorzata Panek
Małgorzata Piontek
Artur Pogorzelski
Agnieszka Romecka
Robert Rychlewski
Anna Sadowska
Monika Sadzińska
Agnieszka Sadzińska
Artur Seles
Daniel Skiba
Agnieszka Skowera
Katarzyna Sokołowska
Sylwia Steinerowska
Agnieszka Suliga
Monika Szafert
Roman Szczygieł
Iwona Tomczak
Magdalena Weres
Anna Zarwańska
Bogumiła Zimna
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Piątkowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Barbara Babel
Anna Budzińska
Sebastian Bujanowski
Grzegorz Burzyński
Agnieszka Darnikiewicz
Grzegorz Dolnik
Przemysław Fleszar
Maciej Frączek
Marta Gryboś
Aleksandra Kazula
Anna Komar
Magdalena Kot
Aleksandra Kowaluk
Michał Krawet
Ewa Kural
Małgorzata Margoś
Anna Marszalska
Magdalena Mika Maria
Bartosz Oczko
Piotr Pacek
Justyna Pawłowska
Maciej Podgórski
Ewa Polus
Maciej Romaszkan
Wojciech Rufiński
Agnieszka Rutkowska
Andrzej Sielski
Piotr Sorek
Jakub Szczepka
Miłosz Trawczyński
Ewa Winiowska
Anna Wydrychiewicz
Michał Zamojski
Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bączyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Michał Adamczyk
Agata Bączyńska
Tomasz Bradecki
Marcin Budka
Bartłomiej Cisowski
Tomasz Czogała
Katarzyna Faltus
Marcin Goszyk
Tomasz Izydorczyk
Łukasz Jakus
Zbigniew Jerzak
Małgorzata Kajda
Teresa Kasprzyk
Michał Kawulok
Agnieszka Konopka
Anna Kowina
Michał Kozielski
Magdalena Król
Aneta Legierska
Anna Małek
Michał Mazurkiewicz
Michał Olszewski
Tomasz Paszek
Grzegorz Puchalik
Szymon Pustelny
Sławomir Raczek
Sabina Ragin
Katarzyna Rusak
Marcin Składaniec
Wojciech Stasiak
Marcin Stec
Przemysław Stepowany
Zofia Turyk
Katarzyna Twardoch
Dariusz Wietestka
Grzegorz Wiliński
Michał Woch
Wychowawca: mgr Grażyna Stelmach
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Sebastian Arabasz
Dorota Cichocka
Agnieszka Cichoń
Dominik Cudak
Małgorzata Czech
Jacek Dziaduś
Piotr Gawron
Marcin Grabowiecki
Anna Graczyk
Przemysław Gromadzki
Bartłomiej Grzesik
Tomasz Jańczy
Anna Kaźmierska
Marta Klimkowska
Emilia Komraus
Joanna Korzec
Michał Kumaszka
Jarosław Miszczak
Jakub Ogórek
Michał Pawlik
Bożena Piątek
Jadwiga Smolarczyk
Izabela Sobota
Marek Teluk
Anna Tkaczyk
Bartosz Trzeszkowski
Roman Warkocz
Szymon Więckowski
Lech Winiarski
Wojciech Wojtas
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Urgacz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Monika Adamczyk
Tomasz Bohdziewicz
Marek Bonczar
Edyta Cygankiewicz
Justyna Czuma
Ewa Ebelewicz
Kamila Gajewy
Agata Grabowska
Alina Gwoździewicz
Tatiana Hajduczek
Igor Herma
Marcin Herman
Małgorzata Jonczy
Barbara Kostecka
Bartosz Kotarba
Marek Krząkała
Anna-Maria Kubiak
Katarzyna Kurzeja
Aleksandra Łuń
Ewa Mokrosz
Robert Musioł
Agata Nakonieczny
Aleksander Nowak
Marta Otrębska
Zofia Paruzel
Aleksandra Piątkowska
Małgorzata Pieprzycka
Aleksandra Pietraś
Renata Pilch
Anna Pyszyńska
Dominika Ratka
Anna Skorek
Małgorzata Sobstel
Piotr Swoboda
Agata Szuba
Joanna Węglarczyk
Anna Wrzesińska
Justyna Żelezik
Wychowawca: mgr Maciej Mikuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Urszula Ambroży
Anna Biernat
Aleksandra Boba
Joanna Bojarek
Anna Borkowy
Sabina Bysko
Magdalena Ciołecka
Marta Dziekan
Dariusz Dziekciarz
Monika Fołtyn
Anna Gloc
Karolina Grabczyk
Marzena Gudusiak
Katarzyna Harnyś
Agata Kopeć
Anna Kropińska
Katarzyna Łuczkowska
Joanna Metzger
Dorota Mierzwa
Klaudia Mognor
Dominika Musielok
Daria Narwusz
Anna Nazar
Joanna Obtułowicz
Agnieszka Raczyńska
Justyna Rozkut
Adam Skudlik
Magdalena Stolarek
Elżbieta Szumny
Magdalena Szymanowska
Adam Widuch
Wojciech Wiśniewski
Agnieszka Wizner
Małgorzata Włodarczyk
Agnieszka Załęcka
Anna Zawisło
Barbara Zmyślona
Wychowawca: mgr Jerzy Kucharuk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Jacek Achtelik
Filip Bania
Agnieszka Bielecka
Anna Burzyńska
Justyna Chlewicka
Katarzyna Ćwięczek
Jakub Dołęga
Michał Gawlik
Wojciech Głuch
Marcin Hauton
Marta Hojak
Marta Jakulewicz
Zofia Jarczewska
Marta Jasińska
Maciej Jurczyga
Anna Kasperek
Adam Kotliński
Katarzyna Kraczla
Anna Kur
Marcin Lutyński
Paweł Michałkiewicz
Paweł Nawara
Karolina Penar
Anna Piechuta
Agnieszka Polewczak
Janina Radziecka
Joanna Serafin
Barbara Śmigiel
Arkadiusz Szałajko
Paweł Szołtysik
Magdalena Turek
Szczepan Twardoch
Anna Walukiewicz
Dorota Watzlaw
Anna Wilińska
Wychowawca: mgr Ewa Rusin
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Leszek Albert
Marek Barczyk
Piotr Betlej
Justyna Burczyńska
Tobiasz Bury
Marcin Chałubiec
Andrzej Cieślar
Ewa Debudaj
Leszek Dubiel
Ewelina Frańczak
Adam Fręchowicz
Krzysztof Garncarz
Joanna Kozuba
Marek Kwiczala
Aleksandra Lasicz
Paweł Majecki
Grzegorz Majewski
Łukasz Majka
Anna Musiał
Katarzyna Musielok
Bożena Mydłowska
Piotr Nowiński
Anna Nowosad
Jacek Nowosielski
Beata Paduch
Tadeusz Pietraszek
Krzysztof Plaza
Jakub Płonka
Aleksandra Polniak
Maciej Rąbalski
Agnieszka Samolej
Miłosz Stankiewicz
Agata Uliasz
Bartosz Wietrzyk
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Malzacher-Beżańska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Agnieszka Chodynicka
Maciej Derda
Paweł Fijałek
Marta Grzymkowska
Liliana Haduch
Maciej Hehl
Joanna Izydorczyk
Tomasz Jakubowski
Anna Kaźmierczak
Joanna Kidawa
Bartosz Kozłowski
Michał Krzakiewicz
Krzysztof Lachor
Aleksander Leszczyński
Wojciech Łoboda
Rafał Majza
Monika Michna
Agata Mierzwa
Łukasz Moryń
Jakub Nabielec
Krystian Pięciak
Jacek Pikul
Mateusz Pociask
Barbara Rembowiecka
Łukasz Rylik
Bartosz Sasal
Kajetan Słomka
Marcin Stasikowski
Barbara Świerzy
Anna Tlatlik
Filip Wencki
Bogusław Wilk
Anna Zając
Mirosław Żogała
Wychowawca: mgr Aleksandra Staniek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Malgorzata Bartecka
Joanna Baszak
Małgorzata Broj
Agnieszka Capała
Wojciech Cholewa
Joanna Donakiewicz
Paweł Duber
Ksymena Dyduch
Katarzyna Gamrot
Bartłomiej Gloger
Agnieszka Godlewska
Bartosz Haduch
Agata Kluba
Karolina Knossalla
Anna Kowalczuk
Zofia Kozłowska
Szymon Kropka
Agnieszka Leszczynska
Olga Leszczyńska
Maciej Miernik
Dorota Miksza
Rafał Milach
Magdalena Mirka
Agata Oktawiec
Agata Piotrowska
Joanna Polus
Joanna Siermieńczuk
Anna Śliwińska
Katarzyna Świt
Elżbieta Szafraniec
Marcin Szeider
Katarzyna Szęszoł
Michał Szuba
Anna Terlecka
Katarzyna Woźniewska
Wychowawca: mgr Elżbieta Kwitek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Łukasz Anczakowski
Tomasz Augustyn
Alicja Ciura
Sabina Czaja
Alina Czeczot
Małgorzata Dobrowolska
Anna Durkacz
Justyna Ermisz
Agnieszka Foremny
Agnieszka Gogler
Beata Kalinowska
Małgorzata Kierepka
Anna Kocjan
Elżbieta Lalik
Marzena Lamch
Joanna Leniart
Andrzej Marczuk
Bartłomiej Mika
Katarzyna Miłek
Joanna Olbert
Agnieszka Radomska
Grzegorz Rendchen
Elżbieta Rojczyk
Maria Rojczyk
Dagmara Sokołowska
Alicja Trzeciak
Joanna Wilczek
Marta Wojnar
Jacek Wróbel
Agnieszka Zacharko
Michał Zarzycki
Barbara Ziółkowska
Wychowawca: mgr Agata Kotuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Mateusz Arnaut
Tomasz Bielak
Ziemowit Bochiński
Elżbieta Cholewa
Marcin Czarnecki
Jakub Dembiński
Anna-Maria Frycz
Andrzej Gołowkow
Michał Góral
Małgorzata Gruca
Piotr Janoszek
Wojciech Jarczewski
Joanna Juraszczyk
Maciej Karpiel
Paweł Klajmon
Karolina Kołodziej
Magdalena Kosz
Aleksandra Kulczyńska
Tomasz Kural
Justyna Lewanderska
Joanna Lewicka
Katarzyna Loska
Aleksandra Majka
Adam Mazurek
Iwona Naliwajko
Katarzyna Noga
Marcin Paruzel
Michał Piątkowski
Grzegorz Skorek
Bartosz Słomczyński
Aldona Szafrońska
Wojciech Wałejko
Katarzyna Zienkiewicz
Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Czapla
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Jarosław Adamek
Magdalena Błaszczyk
Katarzyna Byczek
Edyta Cichońska
Agnieszka Drozdowska
Anna Drzewiecka
Tatiana Eliasz
Katarzyna Gawęcka-Mańka
Dominika Haczewska
Magdalena Halejak
Joanna Kądziela
Wojciech Kajzer
Aleksandra Kiełtyka
Bartosz Kordecki
Janusz Król
Anna Lebiedzka
Agnieszka Małysa
Jakub Nanowski
Karina Niemiec
Anna Nocuń
Joanna Ostapiuk
Małgorzata Ostapiuk
Justyna Patapczuk
Magdalena Paul
Katarzyna Rak
Marek Ruszczyk
Michał Soliński
Magdalena Szczech
Filip Szota
Kamil Widak
Aleksandra Witała
Wojciech Wolny
Wychowawca: mgr Tatiana Dyrnowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Anna Antoniak
Katarzyna Bączyńska
Grzegorz Bazarnik
Tomasz Bialecki
Paweł Błażej
Matylda Burczyńska
Sebastian Graca
Anna Klepacka
Tomasz Kot
Patrycja Kowal
Barbara Kozielska
Bartłomiej Kozik
Joanna Legierska
Wojciech Legierski
Jarosław Marcinów
Renata Masły
Anna Michalik
Barbara Pieczyrak
Katarzyna Poływka
Mateusz Rospond
Rafał Sokołowski
Marcin Surdel
Michał Świderski
Marcin Szczebeszczyk
Grzegorz Tannenberg
Mateusz Turmułka
Hanna Twardoch
Agnieszka Wenklar
Kinga Witek
Jarosław Wojciechowski
Maciej Zalewski
Monika Zdziebko
Grzegorz Ziębik
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Melzecher-Beżańska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Maria Bela
Anna Brzezińska
Katarzyna Chmielniak
Karolina Czop
Barbara Dyduch
Andrzej Ekiert
Marta Filas
Przemysław Głomb
Krzysztof Grochla
Joanna Horodecka
Julian Kapłon
Grzegorz Karbowski
Małgorzata Koligot
Łukasz Kowalski
Przemysław Kozłowski
Magdalena Krawczyk
Sławomir Lach
Piotr Lubas
Katarzyna Nawrotek
Agnieszka Nowicka
Maciej Olszowy
Bartosz Ostafiński
Paweł Paszek
Maciej Rabijasz
Justyna Skiba
Jarosław Słomka
Adam Stradomski
Wojciech Szajner
Radosław Szulc
Jacek Torowski
Maciej Wrotniak
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Jania
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Sonia Bednarz
Ewa Bubnicka
Agnieszka Buryb
Magdalena Dobiech
Bożena Dyczak
Joanna Eichhof
Agnieszka Gibas
Joanna Held
Dominika Hombek
Katarzyna Jagodzińska
Bogumiła Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jazowy
Magdalena Kaczmarczyk
Sylwia Knapik
Joanna Kochan
Małgorzata Krywult
Aleksandra Kubica
Małgorzata Kuś
Małgorzata Lewicka
Łukasz Miodyński
Patrycja Morawska
Agnieszka Osikowicz
Katarzyna Pakuła
Anna Pietkiewicz
Dariusz Pietyszuk
Małgorzata Skrzyniarz
Magdalena Szumska
Szymon Szwabowski
Marta Umińska
Jarosław Wierzbicki
Anna Womela
Wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Wenklar
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Beata Badura
Agnieszka Białoń
Joanna Bohasiewicz
Bogusław Chowaniak
Katarzyna Cieślik
Anna Denisiuk
Katarzyna Derbot
Dorota Dolińska
Maciej Fligier
Katarzyna Foryś
Krzysztof Fronc
Maciek Grajek
Joanna Grzymała
Anna Hereźniak
Agnieszka Iwaszek
Aleksandra Kaperek
Danuta Kosmala
Aleksandra Krukiewicz
Iwona Kulik
Ewa Maciejończyk
Ewa Malec
Ewa Mikosz
Gabriela Nowosielska
Katarzyna Polywka
Justyna Ptak
Ewa Smurzyńska
Patrycja Sokołowska
Anna Stach
Mirella Sufin
Łukasz Tomaszewski
Agnieszka Trzeciak
Joanna Wodarska
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Chomiak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jolanta Bednarek
Kinga Chamielec
Małgorzata Czarnecka
Aleksandra Golasz
Monika Gomolla
Przemysław Gronowicz
Tomasz Harnyś
Marta Jadczyk
Joanna Jazowiecka
Jacek Kała
Grzegorz Kasperczyk
Justyna Kauder
Agnieszka Korniak
Klaudia Kosmowska
Andrzej Kowalski
Piotr Legierski
Tomasz Matuszewski
Małgorzata Milner
Przemysław Miszczyk
Sylwia Molak
Agnieszka Piłat
Maciej Przytocki
Marcin Rams
Małgorzata Ślęzak
Marcin Sobiesiak
Magdalena Strzeszewska
Katarzyna Szkodny
Agnieszka Szuba
Paweł Wanatowicz
Izabella Wątroba
Agnieszka Więckowska
Aleksandra Witeczek
Magdalena Wojnarowicz
Andrzej Zeleśny
Wychowawca: mgr Maciej Mikuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
oanna Bujara
Arkadiusz Cichocki
Maciej Czerwiński
Agnieszka Dworaczek
Magdalena Gajda
Agnieszka Gajewska
Anna Gajowska
Justyna Gdula
Małgorzata Graniczny
Piotr Gruszczyński
Małgorzata Janik
Dorota Kapryan
Aleksandra Korczyma
Agnieszka Kruk
Magdalena Kusmierczyk
Agnieszka Maruda
Magda Mielczarek
Agnieszka Miłkowska
Marta Paprocka
Monika Pieprzycka
Katarzyna Prusińska
Beata Rożek
Małgorzata Sametko
Marcin Siwicki
Elżbieta Skubis
Jan Słabikowski
Katarzyna Szpila
Agnieszka Szpila
Maciej Szwajca
Agnieszka Tułaj
Wojciech Winiarski
Anna Włodarczyk
Aleksandra Wojasińska
Beata Zaremba
Ewelina Zwolska
Wychowawca: mgr Genowefa Ogrodnik
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Małgorzata Błażej
Magdalena Bunikowska
Olga Dudzińska
Adam Golda
Paweł Gramatyka
Anna Grol
Maja Grzymkowska
Jaromir Janas
Przemysław Kajanek
Lesław Kindrat
Mariusz Konsek
Arkadiusz Konstanty
Wojciech Kostowski
Andrzej Krop
Marcin Kujawa
Magdalena Kurpisz
Anna Lalik
Iwona Maszczyńska
Maciej Noga
Agnieszka Piwowarska
Bartłomiej Ploszaj
Anna Polórz
Wojciech Puchatik
Robert Pytlos
Piotr Sakiewicz
Aleksander Sielski
Marcin Sikora
Tomasz Świderski
Grzegorz Tyrka
Remigiusz Wilk
Mariusz Woronko
Magdalena Żywiec
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Twardoch
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Anna Augustynowicz
Marcin Fischer
Rafał Główka
Irena Gmyz
Rafał Halabura
Marek Hulbój
Maciej Jastrzębiec - Pyszyński
Ewa Kogut
Sebastian Korzekwa
Jakub Kowalik
Monika Krajewska
Bogdan Kulik
Piotr Loska
Tomasz Maciąg
Krzysztof Magiera
Tomasz Myrda
Aleksandra Nautka
Aneta Ogonek
Agnieszka Olszewska
Adam Otrębski
Ewa Paduch
Anna Piątek
Tomasz Piszczako
Adam Przeradzki
Bożena Roczniak
Łukasz Talarek
Iwona Tejszwrska
Aleksandra Warzecha
Michał Wierzbicki
Grzegorz Wójcik
Dagmara Wojnar
Justyna Zając
Filip Zawadiak
Tomasz Ziarko
Wychowawca: mgr Karina Barcz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Marta Dąbrowska
Grzegorz Filipowski
Magdalena Fiszer
Michał Foryst
Bartosz Gołębiowski
Agnieszka Grzesiak
Alicja Heyda
Bożena Homa
Małgorzata Homa
Zbigniew Kiettyka
Aleksander Kotnis
Olena Krawczyk
Agata Kryjanowska
Joanna Kuźnik
Agata Langier
Michał Legierski
Magdalena Lewicka
Katarzyna Łoboda
Włodzimierz Łopczuk
Anna Mróz
Sylwia Nocoń
Dominika Osińska
Ziemowit Ostrowski
Sandra Płomińska
Justyna Porwoł
Remigiusz Przytocki
Kinga Struś
Piotr Świtalski
Tomasz Szojda
Boguslaw Tebinka
Katarzyna Wojtas
Ewa Zelezik
Katarzyna Ziniewicz
Agnieszka Ziober
Wychowawca: mgr Ewa Bieńkowska-Kajko
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Magdalena Baraniecka
Dorota Bartoszek
Aneta Brodowy
Tomasz Dyrda
Joanna Hansla
Marcin Janczur
Michał Jaśniok
Wojciech Jendrys
Marcin Kupisz
Iwona Kyrcz
Barbara Łuczyn
Lucyna Macias
Iwona Marcinkowska
Małgorzata Mićka
Marta Migurska
Artur Miratyński
Bartłomiej Narwusz
Marcin Ogulewicz
Bogumiła Patejuk
Tomasz Prusiński
Paweł Rutecki
Grzegorz Schwarz
Roman Seredyński
Marcin Siekiera
Jakub Smoliński
Łukasz Staszewski
Stanisław Styburski
Paweł Szmidt
Aneta Uroda
Łukasz Warachim
Marlena Wieczorek
Grzegorz Wilkoń
Katarzyna Wolak
Wychowawca: mgr Brygida Lenża
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Marek Burski
Sławomir Celebias
Joanna Figiel
Aleksandra Gerlich
Mateusz Jabłonka
Tatiana Judycka
Kacper Kister
Agnieszka Kotlińska
Bartłomiej Krulczewicz
Paulina Krywult
Sylwester Kulczyński
Sławomir Kumała
Agnieszka Makosz
Patrycja Mazurkiewicz
Radosław Musiał
Maria Muzyka
Andrzej Nadzikiewicz
Iwona Nowicka
Wiktor Pietkiewicz
Iwona Reichel
Paweł Rozkrut
Katarzyna Skoroniak
Marcin Stokłosa
Alicja Szczęsna
Michał Trzęsiok
Grzegorz Warchoł
Barbara Włodarczyk
Małgorzata Zielińska
Aleksandra Zuber
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Piątkowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bączyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Marian Bałuka
Michał Białecki
Mateusz Bieliński
Marek Cisowski
Małgorzata Drak
Wojciech Giersz
Elżbieta Groszewska
Krzysztof Horecki
Bartosz Kępa
Danuta Kidawa
Tomasz Kochowski
Jacek Kozik
Jarosław Kozłowski
Radosław Krupa
Ewa Lasicz
Wojciech Łydka
Marek Madejski
Tomasz Mańko
Magdalena Marciniszyn
Bożena Pieruszek
Joanna Pośpiech
Radosław Radziecki
Dymitr Ruta
Ewa Sakałus
Marcin Sorek
Zbigniew Starosolski
Piotr Stobiecki
Marcin Stradomski
Adam Świtoński
Lesław Trzeszkowski
Joanna Werewka
Maciej Zakliczyński
Aleksander Zawadowicz
Wychowawca: mgr Aniela Hasiec
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jarosław Berndt
Agnieszka Czajka
Piotr Czekalski
Lesław Frydel
Wojciech Gamrot
Ewa Gawłowska
Michał Głąbik
Mirosław Hartowicz
Magdalena Jakobczyk
Paweł Karwowski
Szymon Kietkowski
Anna Koch
Katarzyna Kopała
Aleksandra Kopeć
Tomasz Kostrzewski
Krzysztof Krajewski
Barbara Lis
Krzysztof Majka
Anna Margoś
Mariusz Mocha
Łukasz Palka
Grzegorz Popczyk
Konstancja Przytocka
Michał Puchalik
Tomasz Raszka
Paweł Szajner
Agnieszka Tomaszewska
Aleksander Wiśniewski
Bartosz Woś
Marek Wyszyński
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Urgacz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Agnieszka Balas
Joanna Bela
Beata Bochenek
Anna Burchacińska
Grzegorz Chycki
Agnieszka Janowska
Julia Kałuska
Dorota Kapłon
Maciej Laska
Alicja Lis
Anna Łuń
Jolanta Łuszcz
Ewa Maksymiuk
Agnieszka Małozięć
Maja Mateja
Anna Nakonieczny
Agnieszka Niewiadomska
Łukasz Obremski
Magdalena Pająk
Aneta Petlic
Michał Pindel
Marzena Pławiak
Ewa Rembowiecka
Justyna Smużyńska
Joanna Sobczyk
Rafał Staska
Małgorzata Stępniak
Agnieszka Warchoł
Anna Wawrzycka
Wychowawca: p. Irena Szymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Agnieszka Chudzikiewicz
Marek Ciurej
Agata Domoń
Bartosz Dybał
Barbara Gajda
Aleksandra Głośnicka
Katarzyna Grabowska
Agata Granieczny
Mirella Jaśko
Barbara Jendrzejek
Agnieszka Klęk
Justyna Koźmińczuk
Grażyna Kulej
Danuta Mainka
Adam Malinowski
Przemysław Miłkowski
Anna Ozga
Magdalena Palacz
Joanna Piaskiewicz
Anna Prześlica
Magdalena Prześlica
Michał Przybylski
Joanna Rożek
Dorota Szczepanik
Magdalena Tafil
Anna Tylikowska
Magdalena Ukraińska
Marek Widuch
Kamila Zapaśnik
Wychowawca: mgr Kazimiera Wilk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Maciej Balicki
Anna Boguła
Krzysztof Bohosiewicz
Adam Cichuła
Magdalena Czuga
Andrzej Gierlotka
Łukasz Grabowski
Beata Jabłońska
Tomasz Jasiński
Aneta Jugowiec
Aleksander Karkosz
Justyna Kozak
Aleksander Kruk
Tomasz Krzak
Maciej Kubasik
Piotr Kuchta
Małgorzata Langer
Grzegorz Miciak
Patrycja Miszi
Ireneusz Niewiadomski
Piotr Paszta
Dominika Płonka
Magdalena Różankowska
Anna Siejko
Michał Sikora
Grzegorz Slodkiewicz
Adam Stabiak
Anna Szumilak
Anna Szymańska
Natalia Walawska
Agata Wielgus
Joanna Wiercioch
Katarzyna Winiewska
Piotr Zarzycki
Wychowawca: mgr Agata Kotuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Ewa Adwent
Adam Bielawski
Piotr Bisz
Rafał Bochenek
Arkadiusz Cieślik
Anna Ciszewska
Bartosz Czerwiński
Aneta Kaczmarska
Zbigniew Kołodziej
Wojciech Kostrzewski
Tomasz Kozak
Jarosław Krupa
Marcin Kusek
Tomasz Lalik
Monika Lipińska
Anna Lis
Przemysław Łysio
Bartosz Michalski
Jarosław Otto
Justyna Plaza
Agata Półtorak
Tomasz Rusin
Michał Sikorski
Mirosława Sobczyńska
Przemysław Stopa
Marek Szczepański
Piotr Szewczyk
Miłosz Trzeciak
Jacek Turski
Grzegorz Woszcyński
Jarosław Zuwała
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Niegowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Wojciech Adamczyk
Miłosz Bączek
Agnieszka Bes
Tomasz Biel
Piotr Breguła
Wojciech Głuchowski
Katarzyna Gromadzka
Marcin Hartowicz
Adam Jazowiecki
Ewa Kapusia
Joanna Kościelny
Aleksander Kowalczyk
Jolanta Kulej
Janusz Kusek
Tomasz Lewczuk
Katarzyna Majewska
Rafał Marciniak
Michał Mazurkiewicz
Witold Miller
Adam Rdzawski
Krzysztof Roczniak
Agnieszka Skowronek
Łukasz Słuszniak
Bogna Szcześniak
Tomasz Szuścik
Piotr Trzemżalski
Adam Urbańczyk
Katarzyna Wieczorek
Małgorzata Wiszniowska
Daria Zakrzewska
Andrzej Żmudziński
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Malzacher-Beżańska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Izabela Baron
Marek Boba
Wojciech Boryczko
Adam Ciążyński
Michał Czachowski
Marek Gabryś
Krzysztof Goc
Magdalena Góral
Ewa Gruszczyńska
Teresa Halik
Agnieszka Kamińska
Agnieszka Kapinos
Rafał Katamay
Krzysztof Koniczek
Barbara Kotlarska
Marianna Kowal
Jerzy Krzyżanowski
Daniel Lindner
Krzysztof Małek
Dariusz Masły
Michał Obremski
Seweryn Ogrodnik
Olaf Parasiewicz
Jacek Radomski
Agnieszka Sapa
Katarzyna Spałek
Maciej Stelmach
Agnieszka Szwajca
Grzegorz Szychiński
Tomasz Teluk
Aleksandra Zabuga
Wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Kozubowski
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Katarzyna Anczakowska
Agnieszka Arendt
Katarzyna Białoskórska
Anna Bieniek
Anna Brudzińska
Hanna Domańska
Violetta Fleszar
Monika Frączek
Radosław Gałuszczyński
Joanna Grążewska
Agnieszka Grochowska
Małgorzata Hendrzak
Marzena Jeżak
Bożena Kawecka
Joanna Kruk
Bartłomiej Kurowski
Magdalena Kwapisz
Tomasz Mazurkiewicz
Anna Michaleskul
Kora Miksza
Małgorzata Monik
Agnieszka Muszyńska
Joanna Palka
Marcin Plewik
Agata Sobczyk
Magdalena Sołtys
Anna Sulimowska
Marzena Szczepanowska
Rafał Tokarz
Adrian Twardoń
Maciej Urlik
Aleksander Warsz
Wychowawca: mgr inż. Ewa Rusin
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Izabela Bartuś
Tomasz Barysz
Maciej Białowąs
Arkadiusz Broj
Michał Bronikowski
Agnieszka Bryk
Bożena Buczkowska
Joanna Bulska
Mariusz Choiński
Tomasz Czernek
Anna Dopierala
Agnieszka Graczyk
Farida Haidar
Karolina Huk
Lesław Janczur
Małgorzata Jurewicz
Andrzej Klimpel
Alicja Kubiak
Artur Kuczmarski
Agata Kurek
Anita Kwiatkowska
Radosław Kwiecień
Maja Lewczuk
Małgorzata Lisowska
Joanna Mochnacka
Paweł Olas
Anna Sadowska
Dariusz Sapieszko
Andrzej Seliga
Edyta Tomaszewska
Joanna Traczewska
Katarzyna Tymoszuk
Stanisław Urban
Janina Wołoszyn
Katarzyna Wrotyńska
Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Anna Bilińska
Aleksandra Buczek
Alicja Budzyn
Anna Ciapsko
Grażyna Czeczol
Anna Elżbieciak
Agnieszka Górecka
Agnieszka Kopala
Bożena Krawczyk
Magdalena Kubacha
Katarzyna Martyniak
Ewa Mokrzycka
Katarzyna Murawska
Katarzyna Nowak
Marzena Ordysińska
Katarzyna Paradowska
Małgorzata Piekarska
Jolanta Pomorska
Aleksandra Poniewierska
Monika Rusin
Katarzyna Ryzner
Barbara Siwek
Beata Stoplach
Tamara Tabin
Anna Wawszczak
Agnieszka Widera
Anna Wietoszko
Jolanta Woś
Aleksandra Woźniak
Wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Wenklar
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Anna Ankudowicz
Grzegorz Bohosiewicz
Marcin Ciura
Jarosław Drygajłło
Jacek Graczyk
Milena Hałka
Marta Korzekwa
Tomasz Kotyczka
Andżelika Kowalińska
Tomasz Kuciel
Agnieszka Lamboj
Anna Lubańska
Barbara Pęciak
Arkadiusz Pietraszuk
Alina Płoszaj
Marcin Śliż
Henryk Stokłosa
Joanna Szulcek
Anna Tejszewska
Paweł Woszczyna
Jarosław Woźniak
Maciej Żołna
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Chomiak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Agnieszka Berdowska
Iwona Buchalska
Leszek Budka
Dariusz Dobosz
Janusz Fober
Aleksandra Gawor
Maciej Kempa
Marcin Kogut
Tomasz Kowalski
Kamila Krawczyk
Katarzyna Lasota
Łukasz Mańka
Grzegorz Męcik
Małgorzata Nadziakiewicz
Przemysław Pierzchała
Aleksandra Różankowska
Stanisław Sobas
Ewa Sobianowska
Mariusz Sperczyński
Michał Stolarski
Marek Szapajko
Bartosz Szuber
Anna Szymańska
Anna Walawska
Tomasz Widuch
Krzysztof Zalewski
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Trzcionka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Maciej Bojanowski
Justyna Cabak
Jacek Cymbryłowicz
Mateusz Fligier
Urszula Gessing
Marek Gierlotka
Alina Kapłon
Tatiana Kierońska
Mieczysław Kot
Małgorzata Krop
Magdalena Kulej
Grzegorz Łenczyk
Oskar Lewczuk
Piotr Łuszkiewicz
Grzegorz Maciosowski
Anna Maćkowska
Zofia Niederlińska
Maryla Pielecka
Krzysztof Piotrowski
Karolina Pociask
Janusz Porwoł
Łukasz Rąb
Sebastian Sarre
Artur Sikorski
Dagmara Sołowiów
Piotr Stec
Monika Szewc
Barbara Uruska
Jarosław Wilk
Sebastian Żabczyński
Mirosław Zawisło
Agnieszka Żurawicka
Magdalena Zych
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Perkowska, mgr Maciej Mikuła
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Agnieszka Bilska
Dorota Drobisz
Irena Dumin
Elżbieta Filipiak
Katarzyna Harmowska
Katarzyna Kanclerz
Agata Kanclerz
Anna Kiersnowska
Barbara Kowalczyk
Tomasz Królikowski
Anna Kryczka
Agnieszka Lech
Anna Łysko
Anna Możdżeń
Elżbieta Plamowska
Natasza Slulska
Małgorzata Sokołowska
Iwona Sowińska
Katarzyna Sztonryn
Bartłomiej Szwedowski
Maciej Wanat
Katarzyna Węglarz
Małgorzata Wiench
Ewa Wierzbicka
Aleksandra Wodyńska
Renata Wójcicka
Marzena Ziętek
Małgorzata Żuk
Wychowawca: mgr Marianna Dyrda
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Beata Bara
Olimpia Bielecka
Katarzyna Bulwicka
Izabela Cyroń
Izabela Czuwara
Maciej Hereżniak
Sonia Kędzierska
Artur Kijonka
Łukasz Kossowski
Agata Kozak
Jowita Krasińska
Katarzyna Kubiak
Izabela Kwiecień
Marcin Łakomski
Małgorzata Lipka
Joanna Marczewska
Wojciech Marek
Aleksandra Pilecka
Daria Popiel
Alina Promny
Joanna Pusiewicz
Dariusz Pytlas
Katarzyna Rewucka
Katarzyna Senik
Magdalena Smużyńska
Agnieszka Strojna
Artur Szolc
Tomasz Truszkiewicz
Joanna Usarek
Aleksandra Waluga
Aleksandra Wasylkiewicz
Robert Zamora
Alicja Żurawska
Wychowawca: mgr Jerzy Kucharuk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Beata Bober
Piotr Bojarski
Marcin Brosz
Piotr Cempiel
Anna Dobrowołska
Anna Dolińska
Katarzyna Gęsiak
Dariusz Grzanka
Dominika Jureczko
Jolanta Kieljan
Joanna Kijas
Patryk Kończyk
Dorota Kopeć
Andrzej Korolewicz
Teresa Maziarz
Aneta Miksiewicz
Agnieszka Pełka
Hanna Piontek
Małgorzata Piszczek
Agnieszka Płaczek
Ewa Przybyła
Remigiusz Rzepka
Magdalena Śluz
Małgorzata Soszyńska
Katarzyna Świlońska
Agnieszka Szczepurek
Marta Szmelcer
Małgorzata Uramowska
Aleksandra Waliczek
Jolanta Wójtowicz
Przemysław Zając
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Kępa
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Michał Baczkowski
Krzysztof Bucholc
Dariusz Chabiński
Joanna Cieślik
Joanna Czogała
Agnieszka Debudaj
Katarzyna Duber
Marek Elżbieciak
Anna Fiszer
Magdalena Gdula
Sylwia Głowacka
Agnieszka Gomolla
Bogusława Groszewska
Jarosław Kiełtyka
Małgorzata Komorowska
Maciej Kowalski
Tomasz Lubicki
Izabela Miedza
Rafal Płoch
Paweł Sapek
Małgorzata Ślusarz
Joanna Smużyńska
Rafał Stachurski
Andrzej Starolski
Renata Świderska
Krzysztof Szczech
Marcin Szender
Ewa Ziarko
Piotr Żmuda
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Chomiak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Bartosz Bielikowski
Marek Chmielniak
Wiktor Cisoń
Marek Dyba
Karolina Kliszczykiewicz
Helena Kolarczyk
Adam Korandy
Agnieszka Kowal
Danuta Misiurska
Aleksandra Musioł
Dariusz Panek
Grzegorz Rzeszowski
Wojciech Sąsiadek
Sławomir Schmidt
Jarosław Studziński
Katarzyna Wożniak
Lilianna Wrotyńska
Łukasz Zagała

Wychowawca: mgr Bożena Krztoń
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Agnieszka Banaszczyk
Julian Budziński
Adam Ciekański
Jerzy Czech
Katarzyna Dźwięrzyróska
Jacek Frączek
Grzegorz Jęsiek
Jan Krywult
Michał Kurylak
Joanna Łukasik
Arkadiusz Mączyński
Krzysztof Nadziałkiewicz
Marcin Nocoń
Marek Partyka
Wojciech Pawełczyk
Beata Popławska
Michał Skóra
Jadwiga Stalica
Radosław Wiślak
Adam Żytka
Wychowawca: mgr Brygida Lenża
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Beata Bagińska
Ewa Cygan
Aneta Dróżdż
Magdalena Dunajczyk
Katarzyna Dzialo
Michał Fligier
Małgorzata Gajos
Janina Hanczaruk
Ewa Heczko
Agnieszka Jagiełło
Malgorzata Jaworska
Agnieszka Kępa
Andrzej Kosmala
Ewa Krzyżanowska
Tomasz Lelątko
Grażyna Lorencek
Aleksandra Machowska
Ewa Pawlak
Joanna Pietrzyk
Ewa Płóciennik
Artur Pollak
Katarzyna Rychlewska
Grażyna Ślązak
Małogrzata Sokół
Tadeusz Topór-Kamiński
Ewa Uroda
Krzysztof Wandrasz
Iwona Wójciak
Michalina Zamorska
Anna Zaryczańska
Łukasz Zwoliński
Wychowawca: mgr Elżbieta Ogrodnik
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Aleksandra Adamska
Adam Bistroń
Agnieszka Ćwiklicka
Piotr Czogała
Maciej Durst
Elżbieta Dusza
Marek Fijałkowski
Wojciech Galant
Wojciech Głowacki
Beata Grabowska
Izabela Hajouk
Aldona Kędziora
Klaudia Kotyczka
Robert Krakowski
Tomasz Machnik
Grzegorz Marek
Joanna Mierzwińska
Joanna Mrzygłód
Beata Pelik
Agnieszka Płochocka
Aleksandra Stokłosa
Lilianna Szuba
Anna Tekieli
Marek Teleśnicki
Joanna Tkaczyk
Katarzyna Turejko
Anna Wierdak
Anna Wiśniewska
Joanna Wojciechowska
Joanna Wrześniewska
Aleksander Żołnierski
Wychowawca: p. Irena Twardoch
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Agnieszka Broś
Adrianna Buszka
Edyta Cela
Justyna Chelińska
Barbara Ciomek
Ewa Domagalska
Aleksandra Dziubińska
Jolanta Gierlach
Katarzyna Kamińska
Katarzyna Kolarz
Teresa Kołodziejska
Jadwiga Kołodziejska
Anna Kubat
Aneta Lacko
Joanna Libura
Ewa Łupikasza
Katarzyna Marek
Sławomira Matóg
Małgorzata Mokrzycka
Grzegorz Mrożek
Joanna Perek
Małgorzata Ślązak
Anna Stawińska
Aleksandra Szandzielorz
Jolanta Usarek
Małgorzata Wróbel
Adam Zajler
Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bączyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Aleksandra Czajka
Katarzyna Durys
Robert Hano
Grzegorz Hryń
Marcin Kasprzak
Karina Klyta
Elżbieta Kogowska
Anna Kowal
Paweł Kunicki
Aleksandra Kutrnowska
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Paweł Łyczbiński
Ewa Małek
Marek Marcinów
Katarzyna Mazur
Inez Michna
Robert Olbrot
Anna Perczak
Andrzej Prajsnar
Wojciech Rogalski
Adam Sapek
Krzysztof Sawkow
Przemysław Skorupka
Rafał Skupień
Roman Starosolski
Aleksander Sułkowski
Jerzy Szałaciński
Grzegorz Szaliński
Paweł Szumski
Izabela Tyrek
Wychowawca: mgr Aniela Hasiec
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Wojciech Baj
Paweł Bartoszek
Małgorzata Browarska
Bronisław Dybek
Agnieszka Dżwierzynska
Janusz Idczak
Robert Kania
Anna Kastarynda
Hanna Kiełczewska
Sebastian Kilarski
Przemysław Kolka
Piotr Koperwas
Ireneusz Kowol
Andrzej Kreis
Julia Mańka
Anna Mercik
Michał Muzyka
Grzegorz Nieckarz
Mirella Okoń
Agnieszka Pilecka
Rafał Skupień
Artur Staszkiewicz
Michał Szołtysek
Agnieszka Umińska
Daniel Walczak
Jolanta Zienkiewicz
Wychowawca: mgr Grażyna Konieczniak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Tadeusz Bielawski
Magdalena Boduch
Izabela Ciszek
Agata Garncarz
Barbara Hędrzak
Izabela Kocur
Iwona Konopka
Aleksandra Król
Jacek Krztoń
Marzena Kuśnierz
Remigiusz Lewanderski
Agnieszka Matuszek
Beata Niedziela
Urszula Nowak
Agata Nowak
Aleksandra Rodacka
Bożena Skotnicka
Danuta Sokołowska
Aleksandra Szadkowska
Anita Szwabowska
Kamilla Tomaszewska
Dagmara Witczak
Marzena Wojtas
Katarzyna Ziębik
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Lazarowicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Iwona Babicka
Justyna Berenda
Wojciech Biedacz
Adam Bogusz
Danuta Cebeterewicz
Paweł Chrobak
Igor Dercz
Grzegorz Florek
Jacek Fortuna
Karina Gajowska
Sabina Gruszczyńska
Sławomir Jagosz
Przemysław Jakóbczyk
Iwona Jaworska
Tomasz Jazłowski
Krzysztof Jedziniak
Andrzej Karmański
Emir Kaspnycki
Agata Katniweicz
Bogusław Kołdras
Rafał Konderak
Wioletta Koniuszy
Iwona Konopka
Dorota Kopytko
Barbara Maciejończyk
Agnieszka Major
Jolanta Malec
Adam Ozóg
Adam Pęciak
Ryszard Radomska
Jacek Seweryński
Jolanta Styburska
Magda Szyrnczyńska
Anna Tornczak
Anna Wontorczyk
Wychowawca: p. Irena Szymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Magdalena Arczewska
Barbara Balcerzyk
Izabela Bartosik
Agnieszka Bauer
Marta Borowska
Celina Gołąbek
Iwona Hajda
Agnieszka Harasim
Aleksandra Jarosz
Jolanta Jarzębowska
Małgorzata Jaślan
Małgorzata Kalla
Katarzyna Kaspura
Joanna Kownacka
Aleksandra Marciniak
Małgorzata Mróz
Joanna Nazaróg
Barbara Niestrój
Małgorzata Otlik
Beata Paszkiel
Izabela Pęczak
Bożena Piotrowska
Beata Serek
Grażyna Skrzypczyk
Ewa Soroka
Bożena Tomaka
Wychowawca: mgr Teresa Kucharska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Piotr Brzoza
Anna Bubnicka
Marta Cichowska
Krzysztof Głąbik
Dariusz Halat
Katarzyna Huk
Tomasz Jagiełło
Krzysztof Kłopeć
Janusz Kończakowski
Dorota Krystek
Marcin Kurowicz
Małgorzata Łabojko
Aleksandra Leszczyńska
Jan Łubko
Michał Majnusz
Alicja Malewska
Bartłomiej Mercik
Kucharska mgr Teresa
Ewa Paciorek
Wojciech Pasięcznik
Grzegorz Płonka
Radosław Plutecki
Sylwia Pośpiech
Wojciech Ruchlewski
Wojciech Ryczkiewicz
Aleksander Śliwka
Wojciech Szender
Krzysztof Wiśniewski
Magdalena Zamorska
Jarosław Zdrzałek
Wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Wenklar
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Jakub Bahrendt
Ryszard Borowski
Sławomira Cisoń
Krzysztof Danikiewicz
Justyna Dziuma
Lesław Gnot
Piotr Grabania
Alina Hałabusa
Wojciech Izydorczyk
Stanisław Jakubowski
Zbigniew Kawa
Jacek Kobylec
Grzegorz Kulawski
Bogna Kurpisz
Andrzej Kusek
Adam Łydka
Anna Oleksyn
Maciej Pstraś
Małgorzata Puto
Marcin Stępniewski
Robert Sufleta
Ewa Szponarska
Anna Szudyga
Lech Szumański
Sylwia Trzeszkowska
Ryszard Wilczek
Konrad Wojciechowski
Michał Zakuczyński
Klaudia Zwiorek
Wychowawca: mgr Helena Zygaj
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Anna Bistroń
Anna Bogdanowicz
Jacek Chróściewicz
Joanna Ciemny
Anita Czupkiewicz
Daria Diduszko
Aneta Gohla
Łukasz Gołębiowski
Sylwia Hanslik
Tomasz Hliniak
Iwona Karwot
Jolanta Korczak
Katarzyna Krup
Edyta Kwinta
Aleksandra Łuszczyńska
Tomasz Opania
Renata Pawlak
Janina Plaskuda
Agnieszka Pruchniak
Ludmiła Sobczyńska
Marek Starosta
Katarzyna Szolc
Dorota Winnicka
Agata Wojak
Bogusława Zygadło
Wychowawca: mgr Dorota Szulc
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Barbara Belka
Witold Borowski
Grzegorz Buchał
Jolanta Donner
Beata Fedyniak
Krystyna Franik
Andrzej Gołębiowski
Jerzy Greient
Tomasz Grycza
Beata Jonda
Marcin Kempny
Grzegorz Kinelski
Joanna Klinik
Ewa Kościelniak
Marek Lewandowski
Ewa Makselon
Krzysztof Młynek
Mirosław Mruk
Herbert Pażdzior
Agata Różycka
Renata Smolosz
Joanna Sobota
Katarzyna Solak
Marek Turek
Joanna Walkowiak
Ilona Wejner
Katarzyna Wierzbowicz
Katarzyna Witkoś
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Malzacher-Beżańska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Mariusz Bugajski
Joanna Czech
Danuta Dawiec
Grażyna Gomułka
Adrianna Kaczrnarska
Tomasz Klebanowicz
Joanna Kotucz
Krzysztof Kożmiński
Katarzyna Krawczyk
Agnieszka Kuźnar
Ewa Łobos
Joanna Machej
Marta Maciąg
Grzegorz Malczyński
Aleksandra Marek
Ewa Matusiak
Małgorzata Mendalska
Justyna Monowicz
Aleksandra Około-Kułak
Grzegorz Opolka
Anna Piszczek
Katarzyna Podnorodecka
Iwona Prochnicka
Marek Puchlerski
Anna Śmigiel
Radosław Turowski
Andrzej Wygoda
Marian Zakrzewski
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Trzcionka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Adam Barczyk
Małgorzata Bartnik
Tomasz Czarnecki
Teresa Czogała
Ewa Dynerowicz
Justyna Gałuszka
Tomasz Garbolino
Witold Grabysz
Hanna Jendrzejek
Andrzej Kierzkowski
Andrzej Kozyra
Zbigniew Kropsz
Przemysław Kulak
Marek Łobodziec
Wojciech Nikolin
Bożena Nowicka
Michał Pastuszka
Ula Popławska
Marcin Sakałus
Piotr Sąsiedzki
Seweryn Spałek
Iwona Sułkowska
Danuta Wagner
Andrzej Walter
Michał Wątróbski
Rafał Zaleśny
Marek Żmuda
Wychowawca: mgr Stefania Nasiek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Tomasz Baczkowski
Andrzej Baranowski
Małgorzata Barcel
Oktawia Biskupek
Edyta Ciepał
Artur Domicz
Joanna Domin
Karina Dudek
Paweł Gruca
Ryszard Kasprzyk
Krzysztof Kotlarski
Katarzyna Krzemień
Małgorzata Kuneja
Joanna Lexy
Damian Liwacz
Robert Marczycki
Krzysztof Nawratek
Grzegorz Obrębski
Maciej Porański
Andrzej Spyra
Ewa Tkocz
Ewa Tomasiak
Wojciech Trojan
Joanna Wiaterek
Ireneusz Wójtowicz
Wychowawca: mgr Helena Janosz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Beata Ceglarska
Wojciech Czwornóg
Ewa Duk
Joanna Greniuch
Magdalena Gryczmańska
Anna Haberka
Alicja Kaźmierczak
Iwona Klimczak
Maria Konopacka
Iwona Kreis
Janina Krztoń
Małgorzata Lipka
Barbara Miczka
Sławomir Muszyński
Roman Paprocki
Iwona Patyk
Bożena Podgórska
Agnieszka Potyrała
Małgorzata Semik
Ewa Skwarek
Danuta Sokołowska
Paulina Szcześniak
Joanna Szyguła
Katarzyna Szymborska
Anna Tomaszewska
Michał Wołowski
Izabela Zdolska
Wychowawca: mgr Bożena Krztoń
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Jaroslaw Bulski
Katarzyna Cebeterewicz
Robert Ciach
Marzena Czarnecka
Maciej Dąbek
Joanna Jaśko
Beata Jusczyk
Jacek Kasperowicz
Piotr Kopyto
Anna Krauze
Joanna Limanowska
Marek Łojewski
Barbara Maćkowska
Beata Mendyka
Ewa Micał
Bożena Monka
Beata Piaskiewicz
Małgorzata Stańczyk
Leszek Surmacz
Mariola Trzuskowska
Dariusz Walczak
Joanna Wiecheć
Damian Wieczorek
Iwona Woźniak
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Perkowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Emilia Adamczyk
Regina Bartuiczek
Joanna Biskup
Eulalia Celebańska
Anna Franciszyn
Anna Gałkowska
Anna Gierlach
Katarzyna Gwizdała
Katarzyna Horecka
Sylwia Kleucz
Małgorzata Kostrzewa
Aleksandra Kożusznik
Ilona Krudel
Dariusz Latasiewicz
Witold Leorwau
Sabina Liszczyna
Anita Mach
Urszula Maricfel
Iwona Męcik
Beata Niszczupurenko
Anna Rakszewska
Anna Romanowicz
Bożena Stasiak
Ewa Wietoszko
Jolanta Wojtas
Regina Wollny
Izabella Zielińska
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Kępa
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Mariola Anioł
Beata Baron
Bartosz Behrent
Beata Bertisch
Piotr Bodzek
Robert Borowski
Mariusz Bul
Jacek Butkiewicz
Agnieszka Chirowska
Adam Ciesiołka
Lech Czeczot
Andrzej Golecki
Barbara Harężlak
Alicja Hudaszek
Paweł Lachowicz
Tomasz Lorenowicz
Paweł Nadziakiewicz
Krzysztof Piontek
Sławomir Rojek
Witold Skrzypiciel
Anna Świerczek
Manfred Wawrzynosek
Beata Wróblewska
Wychowawca: p. Irena Szymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Piotr Bączyk
Joanna Bietkowska
Katarzyna Błachut
Jan Bruski
Marek Cieśliński
Oliwia Cisoń
Anna Gładysz
Marek Glinka
Jacek Kempski
Jacek Krzypkowski
Piotr Kulicki
Grzegorz Mańka
Ewa Murawska
Joanna Otremba
Marcin Pieczyrak
Magdalena Sawiniak
Adam Stasiak
Aleksandra Szeja
Dariusz Telinga
Bożena Woźniak
Adam Zarychta
Katarzyna Zych
Wychowawca: mgr Barbara Malec
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Grażyna Adamiec
Małgorzata Bogacka
Ewa Jagiełło
Izabela Janowska
Alicja Kędziora
Sonia Klobuca
Grażyna Kopańska
Danuta Krzystkiewicz
Justyna Krzyszpin
Krystyna Kurzępa
Dorota Lampa
Marzena Lewandowska
Elżbieta Lis
Bożena Misiurska
Renata Paździor
Ewa Rybałko
Ewa Sawicka
Małgorzata Sobczyk
Monika Sowińska
Iwona Szmajduch
Monika Turek
Elżbieta Turlej
Sylwia Urbańska
Małgorzata Witosińska
Małgorzata Wladich
Beata Zając
Beata Zydroń
Wychowawca: mgr Grażyna Konieczniak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Barbara Banek
Halina Bednarska
Anna Danikiewicz
Jakub Dobrek
Sylwia Domagała
Beata Domańska
Beata Frączyk
Marzena Górynowicz
Katarzyna Grzesiuk
Leszek Hawrylewicz
Grażyna Jankowska
Agata Jastrząb
Halina Jurek
Beata Kocielska
Janusz Kowalczewski
Agnieszka Krakowska
Alina Kręglewska
Marcin Łapczuk
Maciej Mancfel
Piotr Mika
Monika Mirska
Beata Olbert
Jerzy Piprowski
Danuta Ryzner
Mariusz Siewierski
Marta Sonsalla
Monika Stysiek
Radosław Szewc
Adam Trojan
Rafał Turczak
Magdalena Twardowska
Andrzej Wandrasz
Ewa Warsamidis
Renata Witkowska
Zbigniew Wygoda
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Trzcionka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Piotr Cichór
Mirosław Dybek
Iwona Gajek
Rafał Gałuszka
Joanna Gdula
Beata Góral
Lucyna Górka
Krzysztof Grzesik
Lucyna Holik
Małgorzata Home
Małgorzata Jordan
Iwona Kempny
Marzena Kocur
Rafał Koryciński
Wojciech Kucharski
Tomasz Kuzio
Grzegorz Kwasek
Leszek Marciniak
Andrzej Mielcarek
Marta Podelwowska
Łukasz Salwiński
Bożena Sawa
Adam Soechrich
Krzysztof Świerczek
Agnieszka Topolska
Piotr Turecki
Jerzy Zep
Aleksandra Żywiec
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Lazarowicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Julita Biernacka
Paweł Bucholc
Paweł Chwałczyk
Marek Cieślak
Dariusz Donuri
Tomasz Drzewiecki
Ireneusz Ficak
Maciej Gaczyński
Cezary Galiński
Piotr Goł±bek
Marcin Higier
Ryszard Kordzasz
Wojciech Kosek
Ilona Koslorz
Anna Lis
Jacek Magielnicki
Cezary Piprowski
Mikołaj Polaczyński
Marcin Smużyński
Wojciech Sokłab
Sławomir Stańczyk
Ewa Strupińska
Magdalena Szawarz
Piotr Węglarski
Waldemar Wiecha
Teresa WoĽniak
Wychowawca: p. Irena Szymanowska, mgr Anna Baranowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Regina Buttner
Tatiana Dyrnowska
Katarzyna Gajda
Mariola Gryczkowska
Mirosława Janeczek
Iwona Kamińska
Małgorzata Karpińska
Małgorzata Kelczauskas
Barbara Klimkowska
Ewa Koterba
Izabela Kubiczek
Regina Lison
Sylwia Mehlis
Joanna Mrozik
Bożena Piskor
Iwona Pniewska
Katarzyna Pyzik
Małgorzata Skulska
Ewa Zborowska
Wychowawca: mgr Iwona Małek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Wojciech Bukalski
Dariusz Chabrzyk
Zbigniew Ciba
Maria Długaj
Mariola Gil
Aleksandra Grzywok
Artur Harasymowicz
Grażyna Kocińska
Beata Krzemieńska
Joanna Łątkowska
Katarzyna Lewandowska
Sabina Michałek
Wojciech Pawliszewski
Marcin Piszczek
Tomasz Płonka
Andrzej Rotkegel
Leonarda Rybka
Adam Sarkowicz
Jarosław Sobierajski
Barbara Wawak
Przemysław Widziewicz
Helena Wojsz
Joanna Zabawa
Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bączyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Magdalena Bigas
Arkadiusz Bojda
Wojciech Brzezicki
Dariusz Bucki
Grzegorz Dąbrowski
Iwona Garbacik
Anna Grygoruli
Tomasz Jurek
Ewa Kamieńska
Jarosław Kania
Aleksandra Komdzia
Kornelia Kozioł
Sławomir Kublin
Marek Kuzio
Wojciech Lubicki
Jerzy Machowski
Anna Niegowska
Maciej Polański
Dariusz Sobota
Beata Szaluś
Barbara Vrebetz
Mariusz Węgrzyn
Grażyna Wróbel
Ewa Zastawna
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Twardoch, mgr Irena Trzcionka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Agnieszka Balcerowska
Andrzej Bożek
Dagmara Duda
Marek Gruszczyński
Marcin Gruszka
Witold Gwóźdź
Joanna Mainka
Krzysztof Mazur
Marek Otremba
Iwona Oziębło
Aleksander Pachole
Sławomir Pawlikowski
Anna Podolska
Julia Polaczek
Katarzyna Rachwał
Beata Rojek
Damian Spyra
Małgorzata Trzeszkowska
Maciej Wilczyński
Janusz Wolski
Magdalena Zwiorek
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Malzacher-Beżańska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Małgorzata Apostel
Grzegorz Baran
Adam Bubik
Jacek Cichór
Beata Cwolek
Małgorzata Cymbryłowicz
Aleksandra Dawiec
Tomasz Drewnicki
Anna Gawlik
Adam Gawłowski
Jolanta Grychtoł
Katarzyna Kępa
Artur Kotyrba
Marzena Mieszawska
Bożena Morawska
Ilona Odrobina
Agata Parchańska
Krzysztof Potoczek
Krzysztof Rzepka
Martyna Sokalska
Grzegorz Sośnierz
Ireneusz Szczygieł
Andrzej Szlęk
Robert Teubner
Grzegorz Wacław
Piotr Zarychta
Wychowawca: mgr Helena Janosz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Paweł Adamus
Anna Bahota
Paweł Bińkowski
Jolanta Chrzanowska
Bartosz Ciuk
Jadwiga Czerwińska
Grażyna Dankiewicz
Barbara Dudek
Elżbieta Faszczewska
Marek Gnaty
Małgorzata Goliś
Danuta Hahn
Izolda Haising
Dariusz Hajduk
Anna Hicke
Jarosław Kawkosz
Andrzej Księżarek
Katarzyna Kusz
Dorota Lebiedź
Beata Matyjaszczuk
Małgorzata Pasiecznik
Katarzyna Podgórska
Grzegorz Sikora
Ireneusz Sikora
Małgorzata Slachnowska
Ewa Strukowska
Elżbieta Sztanga
Maciej Tarnawski
Norbert Tniel
Urszula Walentyńska
Beata Zięzio
Alieta Żmuda
Wychowawca: mgr Brygida Lenża
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Kornelia Anlczak
Katarzyna Berych
Katarzyna Błaszczuk
Dorota Burzycka
Katarzyna Bysińska
Ewa Ciesioła
Beata Dzierżewicz
Oscar Folwarczny
Ireneusz Gielata
Przemysław Kotniewicz
Małgorzata Krześniak
Jolanta Kuś
Tomasz Lach
Leszek Lemczok
Jacek Lewicki
Iwona Lisowska
Joanna Majewska
Iwona Marek
Andrzej Osuchowski
Joanna Otewska
Anna Pietraszek
Violetta Radwał
Cecylia Smykała
Katarzyna Turkiewicz
Janina Wiecław
Andrzej Wójcik
Urszula Żurawska
Wychowawca: mgr P. Pyka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Krzysztof Barczyk
Jacek Bobrowski
Maciej Borecki
Anna Czap
Mariola Florkiewicz
Krzysztof Fober
Agnieszka Fok
Michał Gierszewicz
Krzysztof Grieło
Jerzy Hołdowicz
Katarzyna Jagieło
Leszek Jędrychowski
Manuela Kalarus
Edyta Kaleta
Jolanta Klepacz
Iwona Kocur
Joanna Kościelna
Katarzyna Kosek
Robert Kumięga
Jarosław Marczak
Filomena Markowicz
Jerzy Mercik
Celina Pawlas
Mariusz Rabus
Bogdan Rojek
Jaremiasz Sójka
Longina Stachowska
Grzegorz Tyma
Andrzej Wilk
Jarosław Woźniak
Witold Zawadzki
Joanna Żywiec
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Dyrda
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Tomasz Bączyk
Piotr Barglik
Piotr Bołd
Jacek Borecki
Jacek Chmielniak
Ewa Cichór
Bożena Dyrola
Marek Graczyk
Ilona Grzegorczyk
Adam Jałowicki
Maria Kamińska
Barbara Kaźmierczak
Ewa Kostowska
Alicja Kuchcik
Anna Luchowska
Bratysława Marciak
Anna Mazurek
Szymon Opania
Krzysztof Panaszak
Piotr Partyga
Iwona Piechula
Piotr Porwoł
Wojciech Prażuch
Stanisław Raisner
Jacek Sałata
Jan Szlak
Magdalena Szymańska
Robert Tereszkiewicz
Beata Tomczak
Marta Zając
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Charłamp-Rodziewicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Bożena Baczą
Iwona Banik
Krzysztof Braś
Zbigniew Dudek
Paweł Ehrlich
Jacek Gogola
Ewa Góral
Beata Grabara
Barbara Januszewska
Piotr Jaworski
Wojciech Kopeć
Tomasz Krzykała
Adam Łój
Adam Lorens
Barbara Mika
Grzegorz Mucha
Marzanna Pietruszka
Aleksander Płoński
Ewa Romanowska
Beata Sołoducha
Szczepan Sommer
Jarosław Spiryn
Anna Szadkowska
Jarosław Trzeszkowski
Katarzyna Ujma
Dorota Walanus
Ewa Walny
Piotr Wiącek
Mirosław Wierzbiański
Henryk Woźniak
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Joanna Bąk
Grzegorz Bies
Ewa Błaż
Stefania Ceglarska
Joanna Cichoń
Beata Ciepał
Małgorzata Cieślak
Mariola Dumin
Janusz Faron
Ilona Ignaczak
Dariusz Jawniak
Joanna Karczak
Andrzej Kozubowski
Iwona Kwaśnicka
Jan Lison
Bożena Neciuk
Marek Procek
Krystyna Przemyska
Ewelina Serwin
Lidia Stelmach
Jacek Teleśnicki
Dorota Witkowska
Michał Żmuda
Ewa Żogała
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Beata Bartoszek
Anna Berenda
Jadwiga Błażejczyk
Wojciech Furmankiewicz
Anna Gajewska
Jolanta Glinka
Zbigniew Golecki
Jacek Grymanowski
Ewa Halama
Andrzej Kawa
Małgorzata Kupisz
Joanna Lis
Barbara Makselon
Beata Masko
Barbara Michnicka
Jarosław Próchnicki
Bożena Pryjmak
Aleksandra Simka
Sylwia Staniek
Marianna Walak
Beata Wontorczyk
Mariusz Zabuga
Joanna Żaczyńska
Andrzej Ziębiński
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Katarzyna Byzińska
Elżbieta Cherjan
Ryszard Cholewa
Kamil Dun
Anna Furman
Jolanta Goliszewska
Barbara Jakubowska
Ewa Kazimierska
Marek Kokoszka
Bożena Krisz
Afrodyta Papadopulu
Wanda Piechaczek
Adam Piertyga
Karina Pieruch
Danuta Pikul
Małgorzata Tkacz
Tomasz Werner
Izabela Włoch
Artur Waluś
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Adam Bielawski
Jacek Brochmański
Jakub Czarnecki
Iwona Długaj
Jacek Izydorczyk
Barbara Kłoś
Bogusław Koszman
Martyna Kowalczyk
Katarzyna Kowalik
Andrzej Kwiecień
Piotr Lachowicz
Ewa Łobodziec
Sabina Machel
Dariusz Morawski
Ewa Parchańska
Iwona Przywara
Ryszard Rogalski
Liliana Rudnicka
Iwona Śliwowska
Małgorzata Strupińska
Rafał Suwiński
Barbara Szczepańska
Michał Vrabetz
Grzegorz Wandzik
Maciej Witkowski
Tomasz Zachariasz
Ilona Zaczkowska
Jacek Zaczkowski
Wojciech Zajecki
Krzysztof Zep
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Małgorzata Adamczak
Witold Baran
Karina Barcz
Marek Belski
Alicja Bojanowska
Wojciech Całka
Dariusz Cieślak
Bożena Czelny
Danuta Franczyk
Wojciech Gawlikowicz
Gabriela Gorecka
Grażyna Grabowska
Sławomir Grzesik
Karina Kocielska
Jacek Kopeć
Wojciech Korlacki
Agata Kotuła
Przemysław Kunicki
Marcin Lawera
Katarzyna Lisowska
Andrzej Pieczyrak
Jerzy Pływacz
Andrzej Potocki
Joanna Rawlik
Grzegorz Rawlik
Mariola Rudol
Mirosław Słoboda
Małgorzata Szaslok
Krystyna Szczepanek
Katarzyna Twardowska
Jacek Warzyszyński
Maciej Wielgus
Jacek Winiarski
Piotr Zaleśny
Jacek Zdrzałek
Barbara Żmudzińska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Maciej Bylica
Aleksander Danikiewicz
Wojciech Duźniak
Iwona Dziuba
Renata Foik
Alicja Fołys
Bogusław Gierlotka
Ewa Gwoździk
Krzysztof Haładus
Katarzyna Kajdaniuk
Jolanta Kapłan
Jadwiga Karge
Małgorzata Leszczyńska
Zich Marek
Marinela Marinow
Bartłomiej Naróg
Beata Pancek
Mariusz Pasiniewicz
Tomasz Peteja
Patrycja Pikul
Piotr Sachnik
Małgorzata Soból
Anna Sokołowska
Barbara Styczeń
Iwona Warsamidis
Krzysztof Wróbel
Lilianna Zielska
Ewa Ziętek
Marek Zyzak
Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bączyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Aleksandra Chmielniak
Dorota Gabała
Beata Golis
Radosław Golis
Maciej Hareżlak
Ireneusz Hasiec
Danuta Hudanek
Jan Jełowicki
Katarzyna Jurek
Piotr Kamiński
Krzysztof Kielan
Wojciech Kubiński
Janusz Lach
Marek Liberus
Anna Luchowska
Marzena Magnuszewska
Agata Malczewska
Krystyna Marzec
Dagmara Mliczyńska
Dariusz Moj
Jerzy Pilśniak
Dariusz Popieluch
Jolanta Rybicka
Zbigniew Rzeszutek
Joanna Stachurska
Jan Szandar
Ryszard Walentyński
Katarzyna Węgrzyn
Roman Wojnar
Jan Wolski
Piotr Zastawny
Janusz Zawierucha
Aleksandra Zięta
Wychowawca: mgr Grażyna Konieczniak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Anna Bartnik
Aleksandra Bela
Marcin Brodka
Barbara Cieślak
Barbara Daft
Bogda Denkowska
Wojciech Denkowski
Andrzej Golinowski
Joanna Grzegorczyk
Iwona Haraszewska
Kasjan Kajrunajtys
Ewa Kasprowicz
Andrzej Kensbok
Maciej Kucharski
Danuta Moskała
Joanna Niederlińska
Małgorzata Nowak
Piotr Olszowski
Jacek Piotrowski
Aleksandra Raszka
Antoni Rot
Ewa Rusin
Mirosław Ryłko
Jarosław Ryszczyk
Maciej Sidwa
Janusz Specjał
Beata Świderska
Krzysztof Tabath
Bożena Warzyszyńska
Marta Wojnarowska
Krzysztof Wolski
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Spałek-Trzcionka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Barbara Bałucka
Jolanta Barglik
Anna Bogusz
Janusz Brzezicki
Leszek Czerwiński
Ewa Foerster
Helena Gaczyńska
Krzysztof Gemza
Małgorzata Gorecka
Teresa Grabieć
Zbigniew Grabieć
Alina Jędruś
Krzysztof Kalarus
Weronika Kępa
Iwona Kłosek
Artur Kobylec
Leokadia Krośniak
Ryszard Kuchta
Dariusz Kulesza
Michał Kulicki
Andrzej Mainka
Małgorzata Malisz
Maciej Malisz
Andrzej Mamberg
Ewa Mizgała
Ryszard Pacer
Jacek Pasternak
Piotr Piotrowski
Barbara Sakłak
Ewa Stawecka
Krzysztof Suder
Joanna Surmacz
Magdalena Szutryk
Wojciech Twardoń
Iwona Zając
Renata Zębik
Aleksandra Zubielewicz
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Marzena Babiarz
Irena Bałuka
Mariusz Belka
Jacek Błasiak
Andrzej Chmiela
Jadwiga Czernieć
Joanna Czernieć
Janusz Duda
Krzysztof Dybała
Sławomir Dywan
Piotr Gruca
Marzena Hatalska
Grażyna Kinach
Zbigniew Kowalczewski
Rafał Kubarek
Ireneusz Maślanka
Janusz Mazgaj
Jacek Narodowski
Iwona Olejnik
Marek Otto
Iwona Pawliszyn
Halina Pawłowska
Danuta Piech
Lesław Rodak
Mirosława Rybak
Jacek Sikora
Ewa Sobczyńska
Beata Stachnowska
Marzena Stepowany
Agata Szych
Ewa Więcław
Aniela Żyła
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Teresa Adamczyk
Elżbieta Biegun
Paweł Bietkowski
Grażyna Bryja
Gabriela Cebula
Maciej Gałuszka
Piotr Gładysz
Andrzej Grygonik
Ewa Harężlak
Beata Jakubowska
Urszula Janik
Dariusz Kacuga
Jacek Kędzierski
Marek Kirsz
Benedykt Kocur
Krzysztof Koncewicz
Magdalena Koszutska
Marian Kruszyna
Piotr Krzysteczko
Michał Makselon
Jolanta Malajka
Grażyna Marszał
Jacek Marszałek
Jarosław Michalec
Danuta Molenda
Krzysztof Niegowski
Krzysztof Oziębłowski
Grażyna Piątkiewicz
Elżbieta Pietraszek
Lilianna Pyka
Andrzej Ryłko
Jolanta Rzepska
Grzegorz Sianos
Marek Stempniewicz
Dariusz Szafarz
Grażyna Wójcik
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jolanta Bednarska
Katarzyna Białecka
Joanna Dębieć
Joanna Fryc
Marian Germański
Dariusz Jędrychowski
Zbigniew Jura
Beata Koniecka
Witold Kurylak
Krzysztof Kuś
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Krzysztof Lichecki
Dariusz Lupa
Zdzisław Matuszny
Artur Mermon
Mirosława Michalska
Maria Olender
Zbigniew Ostrowski
Jacek Pająk
Mariusz Płatek
Tadeusz Skalbania
Irena Śliwińska
Grzegorz Szataciński
Brygida Szewioła
Wojciech Szymiński
Henryk Twardawa
Ireneusz Widuch
Ewa Wiejkowska
Tomasz Witek
Jacek Włoch
Dorota Wollek
Bożena Zagrobelna
Mariola Zierałka
Małgorzata Ziętek
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Spałek-Trzcionka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Barbara Bałucka
Jolanta Barglik
Anna Bogusz
Janusz Brzezicki
Leszek Czerwiński
Ewa Foerster
Helena Gaczyńska
Krzysztof Gemza
Małgorzata Gorecka
Teresa Grabieć
Zbigniew Grabieć
Alina Jędruś
Krzysztof Kalarus
Weronika Kępa
Iwona Kłosek
Artur Kobylec
Leokadia Krośniak
Ryszard Kuchta
Dariusz Kulesza
Michał Kulicki
Andrzej Mainka
Małgorzata Malisz
Maciej Malisz
Andrzej Mamberg
Ewa Mizgała
Ryszard Pacer
Jacek Pasternak
Piotr Piotrowski
Barbara Sakłak
Ewa Stawecka
Krzysztof Suder
Joanna Surmacz
Magdalena Szutryk
Wojciech Twardoń
Iwona Zając
Renata Zębik
Aleksandra Zubielewicz
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Wojciech Asztabski
Joanna Bagińska
Ewa Balcerowska
Marian Bogacki
Gabriela Chwolka
Iwona Czarny
Bożena Domańska
Bożena Domer
Marek Gabzdyl
Stanisław Gołębiowski
Małgorzata Grądzka
Alina Hruściel
Krzysztof Jurkowski
Danuta Kinach
Katarzyna Koszutska
Ewa Malarska
Iwona Matuszewska
Małgorzata Mencel
Barbara Ogórkiewicz
Alicja Olechowska
Irena Procek
Danuta Proksza
Hanna Ratuszny
Adam Schab
Anna Serwaciuk
Jolanta Siejka
Małgorzata Ślusarz
Weronika Smuda
Wiesław Sokołowski
Anita Strzodka
Lech Wędrychowicz
Renata Wołodko
Andrzej Zamoluk
Wychowawca:
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Bożena Adamczyk
Joanna Biernawska
Małgorzata Bruniewska
Jolanta Budniok
Jolanta Czarnecka
Natalia Dudek
Magdalena Gaj
Janusz Gawlik
Bożena Haberska
Maria Hicke
Katarzyna Kurdziel
Grażyna Maj
Barbara Majewska
Barbara Małecka
Marek Mielnik
Katarzyna Mogielnicka
Grzegorz Neugebauer
Zdzisława Purio
Agnieszka Sandelewska
Małgorzata Sieczko
Barbara Siłka
Piotr Skowronek
Aleksander Skubała
Janusz Skurczyński
Sylwia Szendzielorz
Jolanta Szuper
Danuta Szuster
Alicja Walus
Mariola Wilczek
Wychowawca: mgr Barbara Senderecka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Romuald Baron
Barbara Belska
Marek Bogusz
Alicja Borkowska
Witold Czempiel
Wojciech Derechowski
Jolanta Flach
Andrzej Fortuna
Tomasz Huk
Zbigniew Jamróz
Gabriela Janik
Leszek Kensbok
Dionizy Kolanko
Beata Majerek
Andrzej Marcinek
Klaudia Marek
Elwira Marszał
Mariola Micał
Marzanna Piechotowska
Grzegorz Pójda
Milena Rejmer
Małgorzata Sakwerda
Alicja Sheybal
Grzegorz Śliwiński
Mariusz Smyła
Stanisław Stefaniszyn
Marzanna Suchowska
Grzegorz Wilk
Wychowawca: mgr Zofia Anioł
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Michał Bilczewski
Krzysztof Bindek
Maria Biskupek
Piotr Budzyński
Andrzej Burdziak
Wacław Bylina
Michał Całka
Jan Czapliński
Romuald Dudek
Dariusz Dusza
Elwira Dziewa
Witold Gabryś
Wiesław Grzesik
Wojciech Jaczyczko
Aleksandra Jaźwińska
Tomasz Jelonek
Andrzej Kęcki
Ewa Klingberg
Kornelia Libardi
Aleksander Maciejczyk
Paweł Marzec
Ryszard Matuszewski
Krzysztof Młynarczyk
Sylwia Nowara
Bogumiła Polańska
Beata Połap
Sylwia Punde
Krystyna Ratuszny
Ewa Seredyńska
Stefan Szymura
Jolanta Terlak
Grzegorz Tomczyk
Barbara Walczak
Mariusz Wywiał
Witold Zima
Wychowawca: mgr Bogusława Kowalczyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Tomasz Anioł
Danuta Bartnicka
Adam Bezrąk
Bogusław Bołas
Jan Cholewa
Elżbieta Cichocka
Katarzyna Cichowska
Ewa Derendal
Barbara Dobaj
Leszek Faron
Ewa Figaszewska
Tomasz Gąsior
Mariusz Iwan
Mirosława Kamińska
Roman Kraczla
Jerzy Król
Piotr Kucharczyk
Jacek Kutniowski
Remigiusz Łukasiewicz
Robert Macura
Anna Madej
Piotr Nowak
Alicja Połowczuk
Jolanta Radzyńska
Iwona Rudzka
Iwona Ruszkiewicz
Malgorzata Rzepka
Jacek Sawicki
Piotr Szastok
Radosław Truś
Tomasz Węgrzyn
Agnieszka Wusatowska
Alina Zdrzałek
Katarzyna Ziobrowska
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Dyrda
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Kornelia Bajon
Urszula Biel
Ewa Biesek
Marzena Bodnar
Liliana Chełmacka
Ireneusz Cymbała
Iwona Dec
Jadwiga Domska
Mirosław Fojcik
Iwona German
Dariusz Gielata
Krzysztof Grzegorczyk
Weronika Jendryka
Joanna Jojko
Maria Juśkiewicz
Jacek Kiseła
Mariola Klupś
Barbara Królak
Zofia Lewicka
Ryszard Madaj
Bożena Marcyszyn
Jan Miszczuk
Mirosława Nawora
Maria Niedzielska
Grzegorz Orlecki
Marek Pasionek
Iwona Rejman
Sławomir Ruszkiewicz
Krzysztof Sosna
Anna Stróżniak
Andrzej Świętek
Iwona Szczurek
Witold Szustaczyński
Andrzej Szwugier
Grzegorz Tomaś
Anna Twardowska
Ludomir Wiśniewski
Ewa Witek
Grzegorz Włódzik
Sebastian Zgraja
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Anna Cherjan
Barbara Chwast
Bożena Dobrzańska
Beata Fałda
Małgorzata Fieger
Jolanta Gabor
Urszula Górka
Ewa Gryboś
Barbara Kaczrnarek
Ewa Klingberg
Małgorzata Kochańska
Iwona Komoda
Iwona Kowalczuk
Janina Kozłowska
Małgorzata Kulczyńska
Justyna Kusz
Alicja Kwiatkowska
Zofia Malina
Grażyna Michalik
Iwona Monik
Teresa Musiol
Małgorzata Niwicka
Małgorzata Pitucka
Brygida Porada
Joanna Przybysz
Bożena Soczewka
Bernadetta Sowińska
Jolanta Stańko
Danuta Staszczyszyn
Barbara Stromich
Krystyna Sznajder
Barbara Szyrocka
Anna Trojanowska
Maria Warzybok
Grażyna Wikert
Bożena Wojtas
Danuta Woźnica
Beata Żabówka
Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Krzyszpin
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Ewa Boryca
Iwona Cyz
Gabriela Dależał
Barbara Dyduch
Danuta Fedelińska
Joanna Folwarczny
Katarzyna Gatnikiewicz
Bernadetta Grzanka
Sabina Hornot
Jolanta Klein
Ewa Kobierska
Halina Łabiak
Jolanta Młynarczyk
Anna Nowicka
Barbara Orczyk
Mariola Próchnicka
Stefania Przybyła
Anna Ptaszyńska
Danuta Sąsiadek
Jolanta Scheller
Barbara Sobczyńska
Małgorzata Szandar
Jadwiga Szubert
Ewa Szydłowska
Małgorzata Wilecka
Anna Wnuk
Maria Zawadowska
Marta Zazula
Jolanta Zyśk
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Andrzej Białek
Sławomir Biegun
Cezary Cerowski
Jerzy Chuchro
Ewa Dudek
Roman Dyrda
Jarosław Jędrychowski
Kamilla Kandzia
Bożena Karaś
Grażyna Kozaczkiewicz
Anna Krzyżowska
Maciej Kuśnierz
Anna Langchamps de Berier
Witold Luchowski
Mirosław Mańko
Grażyna Matłosz
Barbara Mik
Marzena Pasecka
Maciej Pawełek
Piotr Permo
Maciej Pietrakowski
Ewa Śliwa
Grzegorz Sowiński
Halina Stefańska
Mirosław Surowiak
Andrzej Trojanowski
Jerzy Wieczorek
Stanisław Zgodziński
Barbara Żurek
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Eleonora Ceglarska
Ewa Cisek
Marek Curzytek
Ryszard Czech
Bogusław Dąbrowski
Danuta Dersiewicz
Ewa Droczak
Irena Hrehorowicz
Anna Janas
Krzysztof Kielar
Zbigniew Król
Zbigniew Krzemień
Wojciech Kukla
Teresa Kupka
Wojciech Kurdziel
Bożena Maciejczyk
Wojciech Marczak
Aleksandra Marzec
Ilona Mendla
Grzegorz Nocoń
Zbigniew Nosal
Maria Połomska
Ewa Rak
Marzena Rak
Elżbieta Sieczka
Judyta Stefanko
Ewa Szczecińska
Ewa Walczok
Zyta Zielińska
Barbara Ziobro
Wychowawca: mgr Wojnarowski
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Marek Bernyś
Wojciech Borowski
Danuta Budzikowska
Andrzej Cebula
Wojciech Czajkowski
Zuzanna Dębkowska
Wiesław Dudziak
Barbara Gadek
Maria Gazdzicka
Jolanta Hasz
Marzena Kaczmarkiewicz
Małgorzata Kierzkowska
Blandyna Kies
Jerzy Kress
Jerzy Krystek
Mirosław Kulesza
Andrzej Lancewicz
Andrzej Lenczewski
Hanna Mikulska
Marian Morys
Jakub Ociepka
Marta Pfutzner
Gabriela Piechula
Joanna Pietryga
Mariusz Przybylski
Ewa Przywara
Przemysław Siuda
Marek Siwczyk
Jacek Stefaniak
Roman Surówka
Olgierd Wagner
Michał Wilczek
Jacek Żeliński
Tomasz Żorniak
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Harold Bielak
Halina Buczkowska
Jan Dobrowolski
Iwona Gielata
Iwona Hajduk
Halina Kałwa
Ewa Klaczak
Tomasz Koszutski
Marek Kot
Ryszard Kozłowski
Adam Kroczak
Piotr Krupiński
Krystyna Krztoń
Maciej Misiołek
Zbigniew Mrozowski
Janusz Palej
Andrzej Pękała
Leszek Piątek
Mirosław Rąbalski
Marek Richter
Liliana Skiba
Andrzej Sonntag
Dariusz Szleper
Bożena Włochowicz
Magdalena Zarębska
Barbara Zelba
Zofia Żelezny
Magdalena Żmudzińska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Lidia Bartnik
Mirosław Błoniarz
Bożena Bołas
Andrzej Dąbrowski
Lesław Domagalski
Grzegorz Dynerowicz
Mirosława Fryc
Iwona Geilke
Małgorzata Górska
Piotr Grzelak
Janusz Jabłoński
Jerzy Jańczyk
Krzysztof Józefiak
Jerzy Jura
Jacek Kowalski
Jarosław Łabiak
Marek Lasek
Sylwia Libardi
Jolanta Marzec
Barbara Ochott
Zbigniew Spyrzyński
Krzysztof Surowiak
Marek Wolny
Krzysztof Wróbel
Jadwiga Zgodzińska
Leszek Zwierzyński
Wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Kepesz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Beata Banaszewska
Ewa Borkowska
Małgorzata Bulska
Bożena Cherjan
Irena Domska
Andrzej Dudek
Roman Gałuszka
Mariola Gąsior
Tomasz Januszewski
Grzegorz Jaworski
Barbara Kołaczek
Marek Kotula
Krzysztof Kuczborski
Anna Lelek
Maciej Manik
Wacław Manik
Gabriela Miler
Danuta Niemczyk
Jerzy Nosek
Oswin Ochman
Iwona Ogórkiewicz
Krystyna Olbert
Rafał Podsiadło
Lidia Połap
Barbara Proksza
Jerzy Rożałowski
Danuta Ruszkiewicz
Feliks Sidwa
Natalia Siwy
Gabriela Święty
Dariusz Szurlej
Witold Tkaczyk
Jacek Tomasz
Alina Trymbulak
Małgorzata Wantrych
Bożena Włodarczyk
Gerda Wybierek
Leonora Żyłka
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Kępa
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Witold Budzioch
Jacek Byrczek
Bożena Chruściel
Jolanta Faber
Rafał Głowaczewski
Andrzej Górniak
Krzysztof Gryboś
Wiesław Jamiński
Iwona Konowalska
Irena Kranc
Danuta Majchrzak
Bożena Małkiewicz
Romuald Mikołajczak
Wiesława Mikoś
Jerzy Mochol
Barbara Mociak
Adam Neumann
Zofia Nowakowska
Danuta Orlecka
Magdalena Pająk
Maria Patera
Romana Piotrowska
Joanna Pniak
Krzysztof Poleszak
Barbara Szok
Marta Tomalak
Wychowawca: mgr Irena Spałek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Anna Dąbrowska
Marek Dyrda
Bogusława Eisler
Henryk Frejno
Barbara Gołaszewska
Dariusz Gretka
Andrzej Hryniszyn
Jolanta Klich
Tomasz Kobierski
Jadwiga Król
Romana Kuras
Katarzyna Łukaszek
Danuta Madej
Jacek Malczewski
Maria Mazur
Bożena Mielczarek
Krystyna Milewska
Edward Nosila
Marian Orawiec
Barbara Petela
Marek Połowczuk
Izabela Poraj-Kobielska
Iwona Ptak
Dorota Rymarz
Leokadia Skwirut
Karin Śliwa
Mariola Słociak
Lech Sztandar
Andrzej Szyma
Grzegorz Tobiasz
Krzysztof Wania
Janina Ziaja
Bernard Zientek
Tomasz Żmudziński
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Krzysztof Bieńkowski
Piotr Borowski
Iwona Czarny
Brygida Górka
Lucyna Gruszecka
Jarosław Grzesiek
Iwona Jałoszyńska
Hanna Juszczyk
Iwona Klimaszewska
Joanna Kluczny
Jolanta Kolek
Aleksandra Koza
Hanna Lipińska
Rafał Lipowski
Róża Lukoszek
Bożena Marchewka
Małgorzata Marguardt
Marek Marzec
Leszek Michalski
Marta Miller
Michał Niernsee
Marcin Olender
Maria Orłowska
Krzysztof Pick
Grażyna Pilarska
Krzysztof Pilśniak
Aleksandra Pufal
Danuta Stachowiak
Andrzej Szubert
Urszula Szymura
Andrzej Walczak
Piotr Waszczuk
Kornelia Wojkowska
Krystyna Zielińska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Teresa Adamus
Roriald Bartocha
Romuald Bełdowicz
Henryk Czempiel
Stefan Dryszel
Jolanta Duda
Mariusz Dziadkiewicz
Jolanta Fijałkowska
Bogusław Głośnicki
Beata Golińska
Zbigniew Gulik
Grażyna Hyra
Danuta Kajtek
Alicja Kamińska
Bożena Kmetyk
Mariusz Korgol
Alicja Kukurba
Marcin Kycia
Joanna Malajka
Grażyna Malarska
Maria Michalak
Marian Milanik
Grażyna Orlik
Grzegorz Owsiak
Jerzy Pęcka
Dorota Pokuta
Renata Schlossarek
Tomasz Skoracki
Ewa Śliwka
Urszula Staniczek
Małgorzata Stepek
Wiesława Szmal
Krzysztof Tuchowski
Jan Tuszkiewicz
Krzysztof Unold
Henryk Urbaniec
Joanna Wałęga
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Marek Bąk
Delfina Bekser
Bogusława Bogucka
Bogusław Boryca
Dorota Cebula
Włodzimierz Duda
Barbara Fijak
Janusz Frąckowiak
Barbara Kaczmarczyk
Bożena Kawecka
Małgorzata Klyta
Aleksandra Kmiotek
Stanisław Koniorczyk
Jolanta Kowalik
Elżbieta Kuczyńska
Krystyna Łoboz
Bogdan Martyniak
Katarzyna Mauberg
Sławomir Męczyński
Tomasz Orzechowski
Wojciech Paul
Hanna Pawlik
Krystyna Polak
Małgorzata Prusakowska
Bogusław Przybysz
Cecylia Pyszna
Tomasz Rawlik
Jakub Scholtz
Gizela Sosna
Andrzej Stańko
Izabella Strojek
Janusz Teodorowicz
Jaromir Wiśniewski
Mariola Wojtowicz
Urszula Zaczkowska
Wiesław Zawieracz
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Piotr Antosz
Sigrid Bohm
Barbara Budzińska
Anna Czerw
Anna Dąbrowska
Ewa Dziurzyńska
Halina Fijak
Marek Gregorowicz
Jerzy Grylicki
Krzysztof Huk
Edyta Janko
Jerzy Jasiński
Henryk Konopka
Artur Krawczyk
Damian Kuszke
Konrad Kwiecień
Jan Lachowski
Mariola Łuszczyńska
Aldona Marciniszyn
Joanna Mendla
Krzysztof Mielniczuk
Grażyna Mróz
Elżbieta Nowak
Tadeusz Nowak
Bogusław Nowakowski
Waldemar Olek
Andrzej Ozaist
Sylwia Piekar
Tadeusz Płuciennik
Elżbieta Pomykała
Witold Szczeciński
Waldemar Szostak
Danuta Warok
Antoni Wilk
Maria Wiśniewska Wisenna
Marta Wyżgowska
Bogdan Zając
Bogdan Zawadzki
Wychowawca: mgr Maria Kępa
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Joanna Bachniak
Tomasz Będkowski
Dariusz Borowski
Piotr Borowski
Roman Buczkowski
Marek Budryk
Leszek Bulski
Jacek Burghardt
Piotr Chwalczyk
Violetta Cieślik
Bogusław Curzytek
Bożena Faber
Ilona Fiedeń
Aleksandra Gałuszka
Małgorzata Gasztych
Barbara Growińska
Maria Jędrychowska
Ryszard Kandefer
Jan Klein
Janusz Koniorczyk
Tomasz Korzeniowski
Wojciech Krajka
Wojciech Malina
Jacek Mikoś
Leszek Palej
Mariola Penno
Mariola Peszko
Alicja Pomykalska
Bożena Sadowska
Andrzej Sitko
Barbara Szymik
Barbara Urbanowicz
Marek Wacławski
Hannelore Waniek
Roman Zarębski
Jacek Żarnowiecki
Zbigniew Zwierzyński
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Grażyna Baranowska
Barbara Bronś
Maria Czenczak
Anna Ebro-Prokesz
Halina Fleszar
Jan Gorzechowski
Stanisław Grala
Jolanta Hajduk
Grażyna Hatalska
Krystyna Jaciów
Dorota Karanter
Krystyna Karge
Tomasz Kowal
Andrzej Kowal
Magdalena Krasowska
Grażyna Kurlenko
Grażyna Kuś
Czesława Kwaśnicka
Maria Lachowicz
Ewa Malska
Urszula Maret
Jadwiga Męczarska
Bogusława Mikołajczak
Danuta Nowak
Brygida Oleś
Danuta Partyka
Grażyna Pastuch
Alicja Protazy
Mirosław Sieja
Małgorzata Skulska
Teresa Staliś
Krzysztof Stankiewicz
Cecylia Świeboda
Anna Szastok
Piotr Unold
Bożena Wawak
Izabella Zuśka
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Ewa Bieńkowska
Jererni Bilewski
Adam Bobula
Krystyna Borowicz
Ewa Budzikowska
Adam Cichocki
Maria Czuba
Zuzanna Grala
Mirosław Hajduk
Barbara Janion
Paweł Jasiewicz
Iwona Jaskulecka
Joanna Kanarek
Teresa Klyta
Violelta Korgol
Aleksandra Kuszewska
Teresa Kwiatkowska
Elżbieta Malejczyk
Zdzisława Marek
Ewa Mihal
Aleksander Niemyjski
Stanisław Olejnik
Grażyna Olszańska
Andrzej Pragal
Ewa Śmiałkowska
Gabriela Springer
Mariola Świstak
Maria Wakron
Grażyna Wartak
Ewa Wieczorkowicz
Małgorzata Wierucka
Teresa Wilczek
Maria Wojas
Jadwiga Zembala
Wychowawca: mgr Czesława Nentwich, mgr inż. Stefania Nasiek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Barbara Anioł
Janina Bazanowska
Helena Błachut
Jerzy Ciepela
Tomasz Darlewski
Beata Frydel
Małgorzata Gabryś
Henryk Glazer
Marek Janoszek
Marek Jaszczak
Marek Kisiński
Mariusz Kłosowski
Danuta Kot
Marek Kowalski
Leszek Królicki
Leszek Krzoska
Barbara Kusz
Marek Kuźmiński
Ewa Pawlik
Krystyna Przyszłak
Alina Schiffner
Bożena Seidel
Małgorzata Sianos
Urszula Sierankowska
Grzegorz Skoracki
Artur Śliwa
Zbigniew Strojek
Tomasz Strycharczyk
Małgorzata Sycz
Andrzej Szastok
Józef Szuścik
Henryk Szyrocki
Jolanta Teodorowicz
Danuta Walisko
Wojciech Wieczorek
Jadwiga Wlazińska
Wychowawca: mgr Halina Chomicka
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Grzegorz Bachniak
Danuta Bula
Andrzej Chmielowski
Leszek Czajkowski
Ryszard Drąg
Małgorzata Gawrońska
Krystyna Grochocka
Tomasz Grochowski
Grzegorz Janik
Michał Jaszczyński
Eugeniusz Kozioł
Małgorzata Kozopczak
Zdzisława Książek
Wojciech Madurowicz
Maria Malzacher
Marek Niewiadomski
Zbigniew Pilarski
Grażyna Próchnicka
Ewa Rudkowska
Rajmund Rudzki
Krystyna Rybnik
Urszula Schaefer
Irena Sobawa
Joanna Walichewicz
Jacek Węglorz
Jarosław Więckowski
Ryszrd Zębik
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Baranowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Jolanta Biernawska
Grażyna Chlipewka
Jerzy Chruściński
Bronisław Czech
Julita Dukler
Ewa Folta
Bogusław Grabias
Ewa Handzlik
Ewa Kania
Antoni Katla
Jerzy Koteria
Jerzy Kowalski
Krystyna Kozikowska
Grażyna Kreczman
Bogusław Kręgiel
Janusz Kukla
Barbara Łajdziak
Małgorzata Lewandowska
Teresa Małek
Maria Marek
Janusz Matus
Alicja Miler
Marek Nosek
Elżbieta Paruszewska
Lidia Pyrcz
Marek Roczniak
Włodzimierz Rusin
Krzysztof Rytel
Maciej Sandelewski
Bogusław Serdyński
Marian Świderski
Barbara Szweda
Barbara Tomasik
Małgorzata Wilczyńska
Elżbieta Wośko
Elżbieta Żurek
Wychowawca: mgr Anna Sienkowiec
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Hanna Batko
Zbigniew Biedka
Grażyna Bieniecka
Krzysztof Blumenfeld
Bogusława Cichór
Grażyna Dzimira
Ingrida Figula
Brygida Gembotis
Ewa Głowakowska
Grażyna Gocławska
Mariola Górska
Marzena Grajeta
Anna Ilnicka
Krystyna Kłysz
Ligia Ładoń
Zdzisława Łanowa
Elżbieta Maliszewska
Iwona Marszał
Tadeusz Mickielewicz
Jerzy Mierzwiński
Zygryda Neridek
Aniela Piądel
Anna Piątek
Wiesława Połać
Ireneusz Sawicki
Dariusz Skowron
Renata Sosna
Jolanta Stanewska
Bogumiła Szlachetko
Małgorzata Szurek
Marek Wojcierowski
Marek Wojtowicz
Wychowawca: mgr Wanda Grymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Eleonora Benisz
Jan Biedka
Irena Cymbała
Paweł Dirycz
Teresa Dziedzicka
Włodzimierz Dziuba
Marek Filipek
Joanna Frąckowiak
Andrzej Frączek
Marek Gachowski
Wojciech Gumiński
Ewa Hagel
Marek Janson
Barbara Jarocka
Danuta Jezierska
Dorota Kaczmarczyk
Piotr Kalwicki
Bożena Kania
Małgorzata Karmińska
Ewa Karnia
Andrzej Królicki
Anna Kukurba
Aleksandra Kulawik
Andrzej Kulczycki
Iwona Mociak
Hanna Piątkowska
Zbigniew Piwoński
Barbara Springer
Mirosława Starczyk
Anna Stoch
Danuta Szmal
Witold Szostak
Katarzyna Szutryk
Urszula Tobola
Janusz Tyrlik
Witold Warmiński
Ewa Wojciechowska
Mirosław Zagajewski
Aleksandra Zgoda
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Michał Affanasowicz
Brygida Andrzejkiewicz
Małgorzata Broniewska
Danuta Chojnacka
Roland Czuga
Barbara Drwięga
Tadeusz Dźwig
Janusz Fleszar
Krzysztof Głąb
Andrzej Głomb
Gabriela Golenia
Hanna Grec
Maria Jonda
Maciej Kalisza
Jacek Konopacki
Renata Kotlarz
Krystyna Lechforowicz
Marek Malanowicz
Grażyna Matwijszyn
Antoni Mencel
Beata Orwat
Jacek Piasecki
Zbigniew Poślednik
Stanisław Raczek
Anna Skalmierska
Jacek Smurzyński
Marek Sroczyński
Maria Superson
Andrzej Świderski
Halina Swoboda
Teresa Wierusz-Kowalska
Roman Wierzbicki
Bogusława Wójcik
Mirosław Wójcok
Teresa Wowra
Bożena Żeleźniak
Tomasz Zernła
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Kornelia Barycka
Grażyna Biniecka
Grażyna Borciszewska
Maria Brecis
Aleksandra Byrczek
Hanna Czopowska
Iwona Drelichowska
Andrzej Duda
Lidia Filipczyk
Danuta Galewicz
Wojciech Garas
Ewa Gronek
Wojciech Grygierczyk
Regina Horyczny
Jacek Huk
Irena Jałoszyńska
Piotr Jariowiec
Andrzej Jasik
Anna Kaczmarczyk
Joanna Kisiel
Teresa Kochmaniewicz
Barbara Korzeniowska
Grażyna Krzemień
Małgorzata Kukła
Zdzisław Lisowski
Lidia Magiera
Krzysztof Magosz
Zdzisław Męczarski
Tadeusz Milewski
Witold Motak
Andrzej Olear
Adam Plewa
Anna Rusinek
Bogusława Rychwińska
Zbigniew Sąsiedzki
Juta Stebel
Teresa Stójka
Jolanta Stroceń
Krzysztof Swoboda
Jan Włoch
Barbara Wojak
Wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Kepesz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Anna Androchowicz
Halina Bochenek
Małgorzata Bogucka
Anna Burek
Janusz Bursa
Jerzy Bzowski
Ewa Domagalska
Tomasz Dyhdalewicz
Anna Frankl
Ewa Grzybowska
Adam Grzybowski
Danuta Hajtałowicz
Janusz Iwiński
Marek Janion
Adam Jurkiewicz
Piotr Kalębka
Irena Klaja
Barbara Knobloch
Aleksandra Krzoska
Sylwia Łatka
Joanna Marzec
Zbigniew Matuszewski
Zbigniew Mierzwa
Lesław Niewiadomski
Anna Orzechowska
Gabriela Rduch
Lesław Rusek
Alina Rynik
Marek Seidel
Grzegorz Soja
Gabriela Stroba
Bożena Szarawara
Urszula Wieczorek
Krzysztof Wilk
Daniel Wojnicz
Urszula Wojtowicz
Małgorzata Zielińska
Jan Żwirek
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Anna Bednarczyk
Aleksandra Bieniecka
Ewa Brol
Maria Buczna
Jan Czyrt
Andrzej Danidowski
Urszula Danielczyk
Krystyna Dziernianowicz
Piotr Fuglewicz
Witold Gajewski
Wiesław Gawenda
Jadwiga Hatey
Leszek Hawełka
Iwona Jąkalska
Janusz Januchowski
Barbara Karłowska
Lilianna Kazimierczak
Bożena Kowalec
Wojciech Krasucki
Ewa Kręczyńska
Dorota Kubina
Andrzej Kumpf
Barbara Łukasik
Barbara Maciejewska
Paweł Matejczyk
Tadeusz Mielczarek
Bogdan Moros
Renata Noszka
Janina Nowak
Bogumiła Piwowarska
Grażyna Prus
Joanna Rakowska
Janina Solak
Romuald Tyczewski
Maria Węgiel
Danuta Wilczak
Inez Wyrwich
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Irena Baj
Małgorzata Biedka
Wojciech Caputa
Andrzej Falendysz
Joanna Galnikiewicz
Robert Głośnicki
Gabriela Głowacka
Krystyna Góraj
Roman Janik
Jolanta Jarzyna
Barbara Kałuska
Anna Klaczak
Andrzej Konieczny
Waldemar Korzuszek
Danuta Król
Zbigniew Kułaga
Henryk Łajszczak
Ewa Madej
Alina Majka
Jacek Manik
Anna Matłosz
Zbigniew Morpak
Krystyna Musioł
Krzysztof Nowacki
Marek Ogrodnik
Jacek Olear
Jolanta Piątek
Ewa Pietruczenia
Izabella Porańska
Jolanta Rotarska
Ewa Skibińska
Danuta Śliwowska
Jerzy Sobalak
Teresa Sosnowska
Bogusław Strzałka
Grażyna Szczepanowska
Bożego Wełnicka
Barbara Wilczyńska
Ewa Zabłocka
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Janusz Biedroński
Andrzej Bober
Jacek Bohr
Anna Borkowska
Maria Darlewska
Anna Drwięga
Magdalena Dyhdalewicz
Zofia Dźwig
Juliusz Głowania
Józef Gniewek
Joanna Grysko
Zbigniew Gubrynowicz
Krystyna Hop
Zbigniew Kania
Andrzej Konopacki
Włodzimierz Krasucki
Halina Kuczewska
Jacek Lenartowicz
Piotr Małecki
Krystyna Malina
Barbara Minc
Barbara Nanke
Andrzej Nowakowski
Zbigniew Podgórnik
Grzegorz Pundyk
Renata Rumińska
Andrzej Rykiert
Barbara Rylko
Barbara Skowron
Ryszard Stachowiak
Anna Szczerbaty
Anna Szulecka
Jan Szypuła
Barbara Urbanowska
Elżbieta Waleron
Marek Węglarz
Andrzej Wiech
Zbigniew Wojnarowski
Józef Wzatek
Zofia Zgoda
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Ewa Barska
Małgorzata Bartkowska
Jerzy Baszak
Anna Chojnacka
Małgorzata Dąbrowska
Krystyna Dudzik
Zdzisława Dynia
Marek Jedliński
Marek Kimmel
Jolanta Kobyłecka
Zdzisława Kopiec
Wacław Koza
Krystian Kraczla
Magdalena Król
Dorota Mandziej
Waldemar Narwusz
Tomasz Panadowski
Maria Rybska
Jadwiga Skobyłka
Piotr Sobota
Urszula Stokłosa
Wiktoria Szczygielska
Tadeusz Szefiński
Henryk Zegartowski
Maria Żyła
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Marta Antkiewicz
Bożena Braja
Magdalena Bujakowska
Hona Chlewicka
Jolanta Dukler
Marian Gawol
Andrzej Glazer
Maria Jasińska
Hona Jesiołowska
Bogusław Kirylak
Teresa Kolowska
Zuzanna Krajewska
Monika Kumpf
Teresa Kusztal
Janusz Mierzwa
Anna Molińska
Jolanta Nowak
Andrzej Plewa
Krystyna Polańska
Barbara Radziszewska
Marek Rudkowski
Aleksandra Rusin
Joanna Rychwińska
Krzysztof Senajko
Anna Seweryn
Jan Śliwa
Lesław Straszak
Ewa Świerzawska
Piotr Van der Coghen
Łukasz Walichiewicz
Krystyna Wiącek
Małgorzata Wiatrowska
Małgorzata Wojnarska
Aleksander Zawada
Ewa Ziółkowska
Barbara Zorniak
Wychowawca:
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Barbara Antkiewicz
Krzysztof Bruliński
Jerzy Dobrowolski
Maria Dzinrzyńska
Maria Farnkl
Grażyna Foniok
Lesław Frasiński
Marek Hagel
Zbigniew Jezierski
Jolanta Karmińska
Marta Kędzier
Jerzy Kępa
Jolanta Kowalska
Krzysztof Madurowicz
Krystyna Malzacher
Piotr Miazga
Krystyna Mierzwińska
Jan Mrozowski
Henryk Ordysiński
Mirosław Piastowicz
Jacek Piątkowski
Magdalena Pokorny
Beata Ruszel
Halina Rydzy
Jacek Skalmierski
Jerzy Skarbiński
Mieczysław Sobczyk
Janusz Sozański
Tadeusz Stan
Aleksander Strzałka
Tomasz Szcześniak
Joanna Szkutnik
Barbara Szóstek
Zbigniew Szubert
Ireda Szweda
Krystyna Szymik
Danuta Walerowska
Andrzej Wilczak
Andrzej Zakrzewski
Piotr Żółtkiewicz
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Ryszard Barlosik
Ewa Batowska
Ewa Bułgajewska
Katarzyna Chomicka
Anna Cywińska
Bogumiła Doeringer
Krzysztof Domański
Barbara Dominek
Andrzej Greber
Barbara Harcula
Andrzej Inglot
Andrzej Jaśniok
Anna Jeleń
Piotr Kamiński
Barbara Kisiel
Grażyna Kłys
Marek Knoll
Maria Piechowiak
Anna Podkówka
Andrzej Poślednik
Marek Szydlik
Andrzej Toczyłowski
Marek Tomecki
Anna Wiśniewska
Sylwia Witalińska
Anna Zalewska
Romuald Zuber
Krystyna Zukowska
Witold Zurzycki
Wychowawca: mgr Zofia Anioł
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Krystyna Adamek
Aleksandra Bajda
Ewa Balukiewicz
Aleksandra Brzozowska
Aleksandra Golczewska
Anna Gomółka
Ewa Grabczak
Izabella Kamińska
Zofia Klimas
Barbara Nalepka
Maria Nanowska
Maria Pasiok
Róża Porwoł
Danuta Sabas
Halina Sadowska
Anna Sawicka
Ewa Siemiec
Zofia Skanderbeg-Bułharyn
Barbara Szurek
Teresa Szymik
Martyna Tomala
Danuta Topornicka
Danuta Tyniów
Janina Walisko
Małgorzata Warszylewicz
Maria Wartoń
Krystyna Węgierek
Małgorzata Władyka
Grażyna Wodzińska
Ewa Wysocka
Barbara Wzatek
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Cecylia Blochowska
Maciej Chudzikiewicz
Andrzej Dębieć
Janusz Derendal
Józef Dworzecki
Piotr Ebro-Prokesz
Anna Felbinger
Grażyna Frindt
Maria Gadek
Jolanta Galińska
Zbigniew Głowniak
Julian Golenia
Hubert Kania
Janusz Kaszubski
Anna Kluczycka
Janusz Kowalski
Marian Kraczla
Jan Kubasik
Mieczysław Lasicz
Walerian Majewski
Wojciech Preidl
Maciej Pruziński
Elżbieta Rowińska
Alina Sibera
Barbara Śliwa
Stanisław Smolarz
Irena Sokołowska
Małgorzata Sołtyńska
Krzysztof Stoch
Małgorzata Stożek
Jerzy Świderski
Eugeniusz Szafraniec
Ewa Talarek
Krzysztof Żwirek
Wychowawca: Wanda Grymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Bolesław Adofl
Anna Berlińska
Lucyna Brzęcka
Marek Chrobok
Halina Czółno
Andrzej Dynerowicz
Elżbieta Dziurzyńska
Marta Gołębiowska
Michał Grysko
Andrzej Guźkowski
Mirosław Jandy
Andrzej Kacprowicz
Apolonia Kańloch
Aleksander Kecor
Ewa Kmieć
Małgorzata Kowecka
Rudofl Kowol
Jan Kuisz
Aleksander Łatka
Alicja Lis
Irena Mądrzyk
Barbara Moras
Lilianda Prynda
Anna Rudek
Grażyna Sak
Jerzy Sobota
Marek Solowij
Jerzy Steinhoff
Ewa Szpilka
Jolanta Szprynger
Alojzy Szuscik
Lucyna Wiekura
Krzysztof Wierzbicki
Krzysztof Wypych
Wychowawca: Anna Socha
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Zuzanna Albert
Jolanta Anioł
Bożena Baranowska
Małgorzata Biedrońska
Lilioma Bochińska
Iwona Chmielowska
Anna Cynkier
Joanna Dąbrowska
Krystyna Giza
Gabriela Goraus
Gabriela Gorzkula
Anna Gregorowicz
Wiesława Hołdys
Lucyna Jarocka
Danuta Kapczuk
Ewa Kaszub
Brygida Konopka
Małgorzata Kusz
Grażyna Laskowska
Elżbieta Lenich
Krystyna Łój
Ewa Miniów
Władysława Misek
Gabriela Muszała
Anna Potempa
Bogusława Rup
Barbara Rusin
Maria Starkiewicz
Krystyna Stawarska
Janina Szymiczek
Jadwiga Wilk
Krystyna Wołoszyńska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Łucja Berlińska
Zofia Borysławska
Marek Caputa
Piotr Czelny
Bogusława Donigiewicz
Jadwiga Dudzik
Andrzej Eksner
Wiesław Figiel
Aleksandra Gacek
Zofia Gądek
Ewa Głowania
Roman Gruszka
Marek Hnicki
Zygmunt Kaczmarczyk
Irena Korecka
Tadeusz Król
Mirosława Kubiak
Elżbieta Kurtak
Krystyna Kuśnierz
Aniela Machnik
Ewa Madurowicz
Wojciech Mrozowski
Ryszard Nawrocki
Barbara Nawrotek
Joanna Nowacka
Janina Nowak
Zbigniew Ordysiński
Katarzyna Preidl
Wojciech Przytuła
Anna Roszko
Wojciech Rudziński
Benon Ruszel
Irena Seidel
Marek Siekierski
Andrzej Śledziona
Bogumiła Słuka
Anna Staszek
Stefan Tabin
Urszula Twardowska
Andrzej Wieczorkiewicz
Barbara Zaręba
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Teresa Bilińska
Monika Czech
Janusz Czechowski
Aleksandra Domagalska
Bogusław Duchowicz
Marian Gocyła
Krystyna Ilewicz
Urszula Jurkiewicz
Maria Kluczycka
Halina Kobylańska
Piotr Kobyłecki
Halina Koperwas
Iwona Ładowska
Halina Łakomska
Zbigniew Lipski
Maria Majchrzak
Jolanta Mroczkowska
Andrzej Ogrodnik
Zbigniew Papużyński
Jolanta Pelik
Krzysztof Perliński
Bogdan Petryna
Józef Pogorzelski
Jan Roczniak
Barbara Rozkrut
Halina Sak
Joanna Sikorska
Elżbieta Sozańska
Przemysław Szmal
Janina Tarniowa
Jadwiga Tyrlik
Izabella Wajtkowska
Maria Warszylewicz
Jadwiga Wasylewska
Bożena Wasylkowska
Danuta Witosińska
Małgorzata Ząbik
Jan Ząbik
Jarosława Żurek
Anna Zwolińska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Izabela Bajda
Krystyna Berlińska
Zofia Brożek
Anna Brzezicka
Aleksander Chomiakow
Lesław Gądek
Maria Gaweł
Piotr Głąb
Janusz Grzybowski
Barbara Haft-Szatyńska
Grażyna Jarosz
Andrzej Kolmar
Marek Kostrzewski
Grażyna Kowalska
Jan Malanowicz
Jan Mazur
Maria Mierzwińska
Mieczysław Mosiądz
Wabry Muchałow
Franciszek Nawrót
Ewa Nurkiewicz
Jolanta Orchańska
Adam Paul
Jerzy Piechuta
Jacek Piotrowski
Barbara Pośpiech
Krzysztof Rowiński
Barbara Sanetra
Hanna Schutty
Maria Semenowicz
Anna Skobyłka
Jan Sokołowski
Danuta Soroka
Edward Stebel
Danuta Strzelczyk
Roman Szmyd
Krystyna Szprynger
Marian Trojan
Janusz Waniewski
Grażyna Wiland
Bogdan Wolny
Wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Kepesz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Maria Bereźnicka
Maria Borkowska
Janina Borusewicz
Stanisław Borysławski
Irena Brodzińska
Jolanta Chomicka
Maria Czech
Maria Erfurt
Jolanta Gallot
Halina Haft-Szatyńska
Barbara Kasprzycka
Iwona Kubiak
Maria Kwinta
Irena Maciejewicz
Teresa Mazepa
Maria Momocka
Anna Nalepka
Bożena Niczko
Henryk Nowak
Urszula Piecuch
Stanisław Płochocki
Maria Przytuła
Barbara Rapacka
Stanisław Rozkrut
Piotr Sarre
Piotr Sikora
Joanna Smolarz
Andrzej Szafraniec
Czesław Szymański
Marek Szymański
Bolesław Szymonik
Ryszard Woźniak
Jan Zaborowski
Wychowawca: mgr Marianna Dyrda
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Anna Baryła
Maria Berwid
Marta Bielańska
Barbara Bilińska
Anna Brzeszcz
Stefania Brzezicka
Marka Bujakowska
Sylwia Dziekan
Małgorzata Ganowicz
Urszula Gromadzka
Małgorzata Hołdys
Anna Inglot
Bogumiła Kapczuk
Anna Kozik
Janina Krzyżowska
Zofia Latocha
Janina Lelek
Bogusław Lełko
Halina Matulewicz
Jerzy Mazgaj
Barbara Mieczysławska
Danuta Mozgalik
Olgierd Mytko
Krystyna Plucińska
Krystyna Popek
Barbara Pundyk
Krystyna Pyzik
Marek Sioda
Krystian Słuszkiewicz
Genowefa Spyra
Barbara Szuba
Grażyna Walter
Maria Wojtasiewicz
Andrzej Zieliński
Małgorzata Żółkiewicz
Wychowawca: mgr Zofia Anioł
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Antonina Broda
Urszula Cieślik
Barbara Cyngler
Aleksandra Czechowska
Krzysztof Czuba
Tadeusz Dynerowicz
Krzysztof Ebro-Prokesz
Wojciech Foryst
Halina Golasz
Jerzy Góraj
Jerzy Grabowski-Topór
Jolanta Grysko
Iwona Ilczyszyn
Jan Jarniewski
Zygmunt Kaszuba
Krystyna Kozioł
Zofia Landfisz
Marcin Malc
Andrzej Miniów
Liliana Niecikowska
Henryk Nowak
Piotr Olszewski
Wojciech Plamitzer
Jan Preidll
Jan Prygiel
Zuzanna Sendrowicz
Maria Skrzyniarz
Elżbieta Szcześniak
Franciszka Szkółka
Joachim Szymura
Mieczysław Tebinka
Jerzy Tomaka
Krzysztof Wasylewski
Henryk Wieszała
Krystyna Wolska
Małgorzata Zgłobicka
Wychowawca: Anna Socha
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Wiktor Andrusieczko
Franciszek Beżański
Bożena Dec
Maria Fischer
Stefania Gogol
Henryk Jakubiec
Ireneusz Kacprowicz
Barbara Kalinowska
Jerzy Knopf
Jadwiga Kolbusz
Grażyna Krzepczak
Barbara Książek
Karol Lubelski
Tomasz Maciejewicz
Teresa Macka
Jolanta Maszczyk
Marian Nowakowski
Grażyna Paliga
Anna Pańczyk
Maciej Pluciński
Andrzej Sidor
Krystyna Siemianowska
Zbigniew Sokalski
Barbara Świerczewska
Janusz Swoboda
Grażyna Sztolc
Danuta Waller
Teresa Werner
Elżbieta Włodarz
Władysław Woszczyk
Ryszard Wysocki
Zbigniew Zmyślony
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Krystyna Baran
Tadeusz Boruszczyński
Ludmiła Dobrowolska
Regina Dworaczek
Maria Erenfeld
Ryszard Głośnicki
Ewa Głowaczewska
Ewa Huńka
Andrzej Jaworski
Teresa Kaszuba
Krystyna Kluczycka
Barbara Koryłko
Andrzej Kozłowski
Barbara Kuczewska
Grażyna Kwiatkowska
Lidia Matysik
Andrzej Michałowski
Antoni Oktawiec
Barbara Olech
Brygida Piecuch
Elżbieta Płysiuk
Kamila Pokorny Ewa
Tadeusz Pomirko
Krzysztof Rudek
Wiesław Rylski
Andrzej Sieczkowski
Wojciech Swoboda
Ryszard Szymanis
Jan Uruski
Urszula Wasylkowska
Elżbieta Życińska
Wychowawca: Zofia Smyrska-Olinkiewicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jadwiga Bielewicz
Eugeniusz Błaszczyk
Maria Deja
Ewa Gęsikawska
Janusz Hilarowicz
Jolanta Jerzycka
Danuta Kaczorowska
Władysław Kołaczkowski
Krystian Koneczny
Teresa Królicka
Rozalia Lempert
Lidia Maciejewska
Wojciech Małuszyński
Andrzej Mały
Mieczysław Metzger
Jacek Mickiewicz
Jolanta Mokrosz
Barbara Monkowska
Jan Morstyn
Zofia Nakonieczka
Jan Paul
Małgorzata Pawłowska
Elżbieta Prinke
Maria Rostek
Irena Salamow
Krystyna Śmigielska
Jadwiga Szczudłowska
Elza Szyling
Anna Toman
Wojciech Witkowski
Wychowawca: Mariola Grocholska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Renata Antkiewicz
Krystyna Auguściak
Ewa Bieńczycka
Krystyna Bogulska
Andrzej Bujakowski
Marian Cichowski
Janina Cichy
Grażyna Cudek
Barbara Damek
Zofia Gugała
Andrzej Janczystyn
Andrzej Kajanek
Krystyna Kaszubska
Władysław Kozik
Antoni Krzewniak
Henryk Kwaśnicki
Aleksandra Neubert
Wacław Nowacki
Weronika Płaszczyk
Elżbieta Reymont
Tadeusz Roszko de Augustyriowicz
Maria Rother
Krystyna Sapińska
Andrzej Skrzypczyk
Krystyna Stecyk
Wojciech Wieczorek
Halina Wojnarowska
Bożena Wróblewska
Wychowawca: Wanda Grymanowska
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Jerzy Bójko
Wanda Chrzanowska
Grażyna Cmikiewicz
Leokadia Cnipka
Grażyna Derela
Ewa Glinka
Krystyna Gołąb
Ewa Grobowska
Piotr Gruszka
Tomasz Hermanowski
Krystyna Koch
Ryszard Kolega
Teresa Kornecka
Krystyna Kotiuszko
Janina Krąp
Maria Kremzer
Maria Majewska
Janina Mojka
Marta Niwelińska
Teresa Nowak
Jan Skorupa
Andrzej Stryjek
Jerzy Tkocz
Anna Topielska
Renata Vascon-Rosiak
Andrzej Wasilewski
Barbara Wróbel
Czesław Wrona
Barbara Zawisza
Wychowawca: Jadwiga Kepesz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Teresa Blaszczuk
Wanda Błaszko
Anna Bobrecka
Leokadia Borusewicz
Elżbieta Ciszeska
Jadwiga Dobrowolańska
Anna Dynia
Zygmunt Ferenc
Janina Gaweł
Elżbieta Giedych
Anna Gołębiowska
Andrzej Hora
Witold Jarosz
Anna Kopacz
Romuald Kotlewicz
Wacław Leśnikowski
Małgorzata Małuszyńska
Janina Mołodecka
Maria Musioł
Jerzy Obalewski
Maria Około-Kulak
Janusz Owczarek
Marek Pająk
Adam Początek
Janusz Pośpiech
Ewa Rolnik
Jerzy Sidor
Gerarda Sobocik
Helena Sorcz
Krystyna Strama
Joachim Tiszbierek
Krzysztof Witosiński
Wychowawca: Halina Piastowicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Topór-Karniński
Jan Bałała
Zofia Bejnar
Elżbieta Bielecka
Mieczysława Deplewska
Marta Dobrzyniak
Tadeusz Eberhardt
Jan Forster
Krystyna Gronek
Krystyna Jamróz
Marek Jarosz
Mieczysław Kasprów
Witold Kwiatek
Jacek Malanowicz
Andrzej Malinowski
Helena Mandala
Zuzanna Marschall
Jan Michaliszyn
Jerzy Michałowski
Jan Około-Kułak
Anna Paus Józefa
Barbara Rabijasz
Andrzej Rudziński
Ludmiła Sanetra
Julian Schwarz
Leon Schwarz
Wiesława Siemińska
Dana Sikorska
Andrzej Simon
Teresa Sitko
Krystyna Skurzybuł
Jan Słuszkiewicz
Leszek Strukowski
Jan Szuba
Urszula Szwed
Elżbieta Tatomir
Wiesław Wasylkowski
Aleksandra Wesołowska
Wiktor Wojstaw
Krystyna Żogała
Ludmiła Żukowska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
Tadeusz Bartkowiak
Aniela Borusewicz
Barbara Czelny
Elżbieta Czuba
Katarzyna Dąbkowska
Irena Dzimira
Adam Froelich
Teresa Fuglewicz
Jacek Głowaczewski
Róża Goldzłein
Ewa Grchańska
Małgorzata Iwanicka
Ryszard Jasiński
Aleksandra Jopek
Zdzisław Kamiński
Halina Kłosowska
Anna Kobyłecka
Elżbieta Kollewicz
Andrzej Kosiński
Roman Kozakiewicz
Maria Kwaśnicka
Maria Lassota
Janina Lukaszewicz
Elżbieta Matiaszek
Anna Michońska
Piotr Musioł
Ewa Niemenlowska
Helena Nowak
Elżbieta Ozorek
Jadwiga Parasińska
Andrzej Perliński
Anna Plucińska
Barbara Roczniak
Maria Rokita
Tomasz Rydzy
Barbara Skubella
Eugeniusz Smolarz
Kazimiera Starczewska
Carla Stera
Mara Szpala
Anna Więckowska
Lesław Wrona
Bożena Zawadzka
Wychowawca: mgr Jadwiga Kepesz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Wiesław Baryła
Leszek Bielański
Irena Chudy
Jerzy Czajkowski
Zbigniew Gądek
Alicja Kalecińska
Krystyna Knopf
Krystyna Kochmańska
Kazimiera Kostelecka
Zbigniew Krasiński
Janina Krawczyńska
Krystyna Meinhardt
Ryszard Mejor
Anna Niementowska
Maria Nowicka
Jan Olejowski
Krystyna Oleś
Danuta Pasiecznik
Janusz Pięta
Barbara Prinke
Halina Radwan
Krystyna Schmidt
Elżbieta Sękowska
Tadeusz Strzelczyk
Tadeusz Teluk
Julian Wolfgang
Ewa Ziębińska
Wychowawca: mgr Marianna Dyrda
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Jerzy Aszenberg
Barbara Chomik
Hanna Dębska
Janina Dziuba
Krystyna Ebisz
Elwira Giuntini
Tadeusz Grabowski
Maria Hurnik
Barbara Ilnicka
Jolanta Kalarus
Stanisława Kaziród
Ewa Kochanowska
Bogumiła Kogut
Alina Kudła
Maria Kwapień
Halina Kwaśniewska
Irena Lewińska
Alicja Łoza
Halina Pilarska
Maria Statowska
Zofia Szumańska
Leszek Trojan
Zofia Wachnik
Stanisław Wdowiak
Wychowawca: mgr Zofia Anioł
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Marian Bezrąk
Andrzej Bodyński
Andrzej Demianowski
Teresa Dorczak
Antoni Elwirski
Jolanta Gdula
Urszula Hawro
Grażyna Jakubowska
Jerzy Jakubowski
Halina Klocek
Monika Krywalska
Janusz Książek
Władysław Kumięga
Marian Lewczuk
Andrzej Margiciok
Małgorzata Mossur
Elżbieta Musioł
Kornelia Pacuła
Przemysław Piotrowski
Antoni Plamitzer
Ryszarda Popiel
Marek Procyszyn
Tadeusz Sendrowicz
Zbigniew Skorupa
Danuta Słabicka
Ryszard Słomczyński
Wolfgang Sowisło
Maria Świerczewska
Jerzy Wawryk
Irena Zakrzewska
Ewa Zastawna
Wanda Ziębińska
Wychowawca: Halina Wolańczyk
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Krystyna Bielewicz
Stanisław Burkacki
Barbara Czerniecka
Alicja Derela
Andrzej Dworniczek
Teresa Dzika
Ludwika Fedorowicz
Halina Hołowska
Barbara Iwanicka
Jerzy Jagielski
Aleksandra Karankiewicz
Krystyna Koczy
Adam Kwiatkowski
Gustaw Łasiewicki
Teresa Miciek
Urszula Mika
Danuta Niewiadomska
Beata Peterko
Michał Polisiewicz
Aleksander Rałajczak
Renata Rzepecka
Eleonora Sleblecka
Zbigniew Sołtysik
Andrzej Susławski
Stanisław Sztola
Lidia Wiera
Stanisław Woyciechowski
Jan Zaborowski
Krystyna Zając
Wychowawca: Zofia Smyrska-Olinkiewicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Halina Adamek
Wiesław Barański
Irena Borkowska
Krystyna Dusza
Marian Hłasko
Andrzej Jakimek
Krystyna Januszek
Liliana Kolbusz
Elżbieta Kowska
Zdzisława Kręciproch
Marianna Kubeł
Maria Lipina
Krzysztof Malinowski
Maria Morawiec
Teresa Nowakowska
Lesław Olszowy
Janina Parchoń
Irena Peszko
Danuta Rząsa
Janina Sendrowicz
Marta Stangret
Leokadia Starostecka
Eugeniusz Szlam
Joanna Szulecka
Danuta Wirska
Mieczysław Zajączkowski
Roman Zalewski
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Anna Barysz
Brunon Bułkowski
Halina Czajka
Izabela Eksner
Helena Frydryk
Elżbieta Gnyp
Wojciech Harłel
Wojciech Jakubczy
Jan Juda
Danuta Kalecińska
Jerzy Krzyżoslaniak
Jerzy Kuczmak
Barbara Łabędź
Krystyna Molodecka
Halina Pietryga
Teresa Pilipczuk
Danuta Solowy
Aldona Sudacka
Przemysław Więckowski
Krystyna Wizy
Wojciech Wojciechowski
Lidia Zbiegień
Jerzy Zgłobicki
Wychowawca: Ludmiła Żeleźniak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Elżbieta Bachman
Wojciech Barski
Andrzej Borowski
Jan Borysławski
Nina Czajkowska
Leszek Dobrowolski
Alicja Engel
Jarosław Fligier
Mirosław Fligier
Elżbieta Grzyp
Maria Hołyńska
Helena Jurczewska
Anna Korytko
Renata Księżyk
Jacek Lewczuk
Gizela Malajka
Teresa Niemczyk
Celina Pesł
Gizela Pieczka
Iwona Pieniążek
Halina Pietruga
Maria Poszwa
Olga Prygoń
Przemysław Więckowski
Adam Worszłynowicz
Mirosław Zaborowski
Elżbieta Zarębska
Adam Zierold
Andrzej Życiński
Wychowawca: Czesława Szczygieł
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Jerzy Bilicki
Barbara Bufnal
Zofia Dobrzyniak
Dorota Gruschka
Krzysztof Grzelak
Henryk Kiseła
Zofia Kocjan
Jerzy Kolcom
Andrzej Łapanowski
Marek Laskowski
Tadeusz Mościcki
Ewa Oprządkiewicz
Jerzy Pawlas
Fryderyk Poloczek
Urszula Potoczek
Tomasz Sapiński
Romana Sebastian
Krzysztof Stryjenski
Jerzy Tompalski
Andrzej Warłoń
Ewa Warycho
Maria Zankiewicz
Wychowawca: mgr Stanisława Tomkiewicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Iwona Barańska
Jadwiga Borowska
Janusz Cichowski
Wojciech Cieślak
Maria Drohocka
Franciszek Engel
Urszula Engel
Krzysztof Głowacki
Maria Grzeszczuk
Jacek Heyola
Brunon Kraus
Stefan Kwiatkowski
Ludwik Lipiarz
Bohdan Łukaszewicz
Krystyna Marschall
Jadwiga Ochęduszko
Janina Pęciak
Irena Polinica
Barbara Rożek
Krystyna Rusiecka
Andrzej Starościak
Marek Szumilak
Wanda Waniel
Waldemar Wiącek
Andrzej Will
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Waldemar Baraniewski
Jerzy Darewski
Czesława Droczak
Elżbieta Fiatkowska
Barbara Gotębrowska
Elżbieta Gwiazda
Janina Hein
Adam Jagielski
Bogusław Janas
Anna Janiszewska
Teresa Kecor
Teresa Kecor
Jerzy Kilnar
Lucyna Kinelska
Barbara Kornecka
Teresa Kraśniecka
Jan Kremzer
Jan Nakonieczny
Barbara Pytlowska
Amerose Schmidt Alrun
Isa Skrobarczik
Ewa Skrobot
Stefan Śmiałkowski
Jerzy Supeł
Andrzej Tylikowski
Włodzimierz Widera
Zygmunt Wilkoń
Marian Zając
Jan Zaleski
Danuta Żegolewska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Barbara Baryłkiewicz
Jerzy Bednarski
Herbert Buchta
Janusz Dubiel
Aleksandra Eksner
Andrzej Foerster
Jacek Kokowski
Halina Kwiecień
Renata Lewińska
Józef Marciniszyn
Anna Molodecka
Wojciech Pawluk
Andrzej Plamitzer
Jerzy Popiel
Adela Porwoł
Janina Pulik
Anna Stangret
Lech Strama
Krystian Suchanek
Lesław Szpulasz
Andrzej Szulc
Anna Turańska
Teresa Walas
Adam Wayner
Andrzej Wesołowski
Adam Wierzycki
Teresa Wiland
Ewa Wilk
Jerzy Witosiński
Bożena Zaleska
Wychowawca: Halina Piastowicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Jan Bartel
Waldemar Błaszczuk
Halina Domszy
Helena Drabik
Bogumiła Franczuk
Barbara Kisielewicz
Bolesława Kloc
Krystyna Kołtucka
Jerzy Łapczuk
Halina Lenartowicz
Barbara Marschall
Janina Maruszczak
Marek Meslin
Halina Mirek
Krystyna Nagalska
Maria Ochęduszko
Andrzej Rusiecki
Rosa Szumilak
Elżbieta Wahl
Mirosława Zajączkowska
Wychowawca: Stefania Mirek
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Elżbieta Bańka
Ewa Brosz
Bogdana Chętkowska
Alicja Cholińska
Danuta Cichowska
Teresa Czapińska
Wanda Czarniecka
Grażyna Czupryniak
Grażyna Kowalewska
Danuta Kulina
Urszula Miczajka
Jerzy Mueller
Lidia Paras
Jadwiga Parkoła
Jadwiga Podolec
Bożena Seberzjan
Andrzej Strukowski
Ewa Sygnarska
Ewa Sygnarska
Renata Zawisza
Anna Żeleżniak
[tab3] Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Teresa Auguściak
Andrzej Fischer
Zuzanna Hadryś
Alfreda Kubiczek
Jerzy Mucha
Piotr Sobotta
Elżbieta Stańska
Brygida Wiałowska
Andrzej Żóltański
[/tab3]
Wychowawca: Ludmiła Żeleźniak
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Roman Bednarz
Ewa Bilińska
Eugenia Borowy
Roman Brodziak
Anna Cichór
Jerzy Dębski
Antoni Dubis
Urszula Filler
Krzysztof Fligier
Urszula Florek
Ludmiła Henz
Ewa Jakubowska
Joanna Kalinowska
Stanisław Lomper
Jan Małuszyński
Julia Oleksiów
Tadeusz Pauk
Romana Sokalska
Lesław Sołtysik
Tadeusz Soska
Zygmunt Swaryczewski
Janina Widziewicz
Ryszard Zakliczyński
Roman Ziębiński
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Henryka Anyszkiewicz
Tadeusz Baran
Werner Bdzionek
Adam Bubnicki
Urszula Helemejko
Leszek Kępa
Stanisław Kępa
Doris Ketzler
Teresa Kochańska
Witold Kotlarski
Anna Kułacz
Andrzej Lewicki
Anna Murawska
Zbigniew Pawelczyk
Janusz Śmiałkowski
Maria Suchonek
Irena Wołowska
Jadwiga Zielińska
Janina Zielińska
Wychowawca: Zofia Smyrska-Olinkiewicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Wojciech Adamiczka
Zofia Baryń Aurelia
Marian Bejlis Ryszard
Jerzy Boraczyński
Danuta Komarzyniec
Stanisław Koterwa
Barbara Kowal
Eliza Kozłowska
Jadwiga Kubiak
Zygmunt Kucelman
Zofia Łabędź
Julian Lassota
Irena Machowska
Janusz Maciejewski
Barbara Pelc
Andrzej Pohorecki
Lidia Rogalska
Henryk Śliczniuk
Teresa Ślizień
Jadwiga Szewc
Stefan Szolc
Zofia Trzaska
Aleksander Var Bogya de Csepy
Helena Zamoyska
Krystyna Żurek
Maria Żurek
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Henryka Bator
Danuta Bern
Henryk Białas
Ryszard Budzisz
Czesław Chruślicki
Andrzej Drohocki
Czesława Dudzicz
Izabela Grzejszczak
Danuta Gwiazda
Ryszard Huget
Zygmunt Kosiarek
Janina Minasiewicz
Elżbieta Mozol
Urszula Nowara
Teresa Petrych
Leopold Rajch
Zofia Siembab
Barbara Skibińska
Bożena Swoboda
Stanisław Szumilak
Irena Tabaczyriska
Maria Tęcza
Elżbieta Wolny
Czesław Żydaczewski
Wychowawca: Stanisława Tomkiewicz
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Cyryl Cymbrowski
Edward Czenczek
Arsenia Czerepańska
Krystyna Damek
Zdzisława Deko
Jadwiga Dudała
Mieczysław Dworzak
Lidia Gorczak
Alicja Kalafarska
Irena Kralka
Liliana Kurolska
Dorota Langer
Janusz Lekki
Helena Leszczyńska
Ewelina Ludwik
Danuta Marzec
Romana Myszkowska
Janusz Rasiński
Joachim Rzondeczko
Apolonia Sieklucka
Alicja Szarecka
Ludwika Tokarz
Zygmunt Torkowski
Tadeusz Tykwiński
Ewa Wasilewska
Ewa Żeliźniak
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Jadwiga Bilska
Janina Bożek
Bolesław Czajka
Witold Dąbek
Elżbieta Długa
Adela Fok Łucja
Józefa Głąb Zofia
Krzysztof Gliński
Edward Gnaty
Irena Kalinowska
Bożena Kaluska
Krzysztof Kaspelik
Elżbieta Kołodziej
Elżbieta Mikosińska
Halina Nosal
Waldemar Olech
Ryszard Pacak
Zenon Porębski
Józef Puzio
Maria Skrobot
Stanisław Śmieszek
Tadeusz Solarz
Joanna Steblecka
Wiesława Szumilak
Kazimiera Tomkiewicz
Krystyna Wilirnowska
Łucja Wojewódka
Ksenia Zając
Wychowawca: Teofila Fidos
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Maria Bigoszewska
Malwiria Bleicher
Czesław Janikowski
Edward Klebanowicz
Artur Lekki
Albin Majewski
Jerzy Morstyn
Władysław Mysona
Tadeusz Nowak
Gertruda Sikorska
Stanisław Srokosz
Tadeusz Szmigielski
Antoni Turczyniak
Irena Warmuz
Danuta Wołowska
Wychowawca: brak danych
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Jadwiga Awdziej
Maria Bieniek
Liliana Brzezińska
Małgorzata Fela
Teresa Felich
Werner Groborz
Łucjan Imielski
Mikołaj Jarocki
Janusz Jorkasch
Marta Kłoczkowska
Danuta Kosiak
Jerzy Kozdrowicz
Zofia Kurgan
Halina Maciejewska
Hubert Michalski
Janusz Nerad
Ryszard Sadowski
Andrzej Sendal
Janusz Smużyński
Bronisława Solczak
Waldemar Strzedziński
Marian Wilczek
Barbara Wioch
Julia Zoszak
Wychowawca: Julian Waniel
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Józef Bajor
Teresa Bieniek
Stanisława Cichoń
Paweł Cichorowski
Barbara Ficek Maria
Czesława Iwanicka
Henryk Jaschik
Jan Kaliciński
Krystyna Kieniewicz
Maria Kuśnierz
Erwin Malerczyk
Władysław Michaliszcz
Wacław Mozol
Maria Musioł
Krystyna Nowara
Stefania Polonyi
Ewa Rudy Łucja
Mieczysław Sabat
Arkadiusz Słowik
Stanisław Smużyński
Zygfryd Spyth
Janina Zaborska
Wychowawca: Julian Waniel
LPNazwisko
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Urszula Chodorska
Paweł Fabian
Jadwiga Fidos
Henryk Grzelak
Wacław Horodecki
Marian Ignaczak
Apolonia Jaś
Walenty Jeglorz
Irena Juras
Zbigniew Kalinowski
Sławomir Karwata
Wiesław Kiczari
Helena Kralka
Walerian Kubarski
Marceli Lemczak
Jan Łoś
Jan Pszczółka
Jerzy Rybak
Tadeusz Siedlecki
Stanisław Sionka
Czesław Szolc
Wacław Wilczkiewicz
Eugeniusz Zdanowski